WOC sprint final
ITA, Venezia, 2014-07-05

Ergebnisse

Klasse W

Strecke 4.0 km 18 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation min/km
1
Wyder Judith SUISwitzerland 15:32.0 W113:03 (  2) 3:50
2
Alexandersson Tove SWESweden 15:43.0 W213:38 (  1) 3:53
3
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 15:45.0 W213:47 (  3) 3:54
4
Volynska Nadiya UKRUkraine 15:46.0 W113:55 (  3) 3:54
5
Eliasson Lena SWESweden 15:59.0 W313:39 (  1) 3:57
6
Friederich Rahel SUISwitzerland 16:06.0 W213:48 (  5) 3:59
7
Vinogradova Galina RUSRussia 16:11.0 W114:10 (  5) 4:00
8
Sund Gøril Rønning NORNorway 16:29.0 W313:46 (  2) 4:04
9
Niemi Venla FINFinland 16:31.0 W213:52 (  7) 4:05
10
Klingenberg Emma DENDenmark 16:35.0 W112:57 (  1) 4:06
11
Gross Julia SUISwitzerland 16:47.0 W313:55 (  4) 4:09
12
Hill Tessa GBRGreat Britain 16:52.0 W314:13 (  7) 4:10
13
Ingham Lizzie NZLNew Zealand 16:52.0 W213:48 (  5) 4:10
14
Närhi Anna FINFinland 17:03.0 W314:20 (  8) 4:13
15
Lind Anne Johanne NORNorway 17:04.0 W214:06 (  8) 4:13
16
Teini Marika FINFinland 17:05.0 W114:53 (11) 4:13
17
Strand Lina SWESweden 17:07.0 W113:56 (  4) 4:14
18
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 17:13.0 W214:18 (  9) 4:15
19
Vinogradova Natalia RUSRussia 17:24.0 W314:20 (  8) 4:18
20
Šistkova Iveta CZECzech Republic 17:27.0 W214:38 (11) 4:19
21
Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia 17:32.0 W214:22 (10) 4:20
22
Mironova Svetlana RUSRussia 17:38.0 W213:42 (  2) 4:21
23
Hagner Stine Bagger DENDenmark 17:39.0 W314:09 (  5) 4:22
24
Allston Hanny AUSAustralia 17:42.0 W114:23 (  7) 4:22
25
Rafols Perramon Ona ESPSpain 17:46.0 W314:54 (13) 4:23
26
Johansson Emma Matilda NORNorway 17:50.0 W115:00 (13) 4:24
27
Effeney Rachel AUSAustralia 17:52.0 W313:51 (  3) 4:25
28
Vercellotti Léa FRAFrance 17:53.0 W213:47 (  3) 4:25
29
Fabré Miek BELBelgium 17:56.0 W114:42 (  9) 4:26
30
Panchenko Olha UKRUkraine 18:03.0 W215:05 (15) 4:27
31
Lösch Susen GERGermany 18:07.0 W114:59 (12) 4:29
32
Saeger Samantha USAUnited States 18:12.0 W315:01 (15) 4:30
33
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 18:16.0 W314:57 (14) 4:31
34
Ārniece Līga LATLatvia 18:19.0 W314:53 (12) 4:31
35
Hao Shuangyan CHNChina 18:22.0 W214:43 (12) 4:32
36
Guizzardi Michela ITAItaly 18:31.0 W314:38 (11) 4:34
37
Ražaitytė Gabija LTULithuania 18:32.0 W314:21 (10) 4:35
38
Grigorova Burgova Antoniya BULBulgaria 18:33.0 W114:25 (  8) 4:35
39
Horčičkova Vendula CZECzech Republic 18:36.0 W114:14 (  6) 4:36
40
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTULithuania 18:44.0 W114:48 (10) 4:38
41
Knapova Jana CZECzech Republic 18:53.0 W314:10 (  6) 4:40
42
Kelemen Bernadett HUNHungary 19:29.0 W115:06 (15) 4:49
43
Ilieva Iliana BULBulgaria 19:35.0 W214:43 (12) 4:50
44
Kaasiku Evely ESTEstonia 20:14.0 W214:51 (14) 5:00
45
Johanson Liis ESTEstonia 20:18.0 W115:00 (13) 5:01