WOC JWOC EYOC long
POL, Supraśl, 2014-08-29

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 32.9 km 37 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit km/h
1
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 1:50:18 17.9
2
Fuchs Baptiste FRAFrance 1:52:02 17.6
3
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 1:52:22 17.6
4
Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania 1:53:40 17.4
5
Saarela Samuli FINFinland 1:55:21 17.1
6
Souvray Clément FRAFrance 1:55:22 17.1
7
Glukhov Valery RUSRussia 1:56:14 17
8
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 1:56:22 17
9
Erm Tõnis ESTEstonia 1:56:44 16.9
10
Beill Cédric FRAFrance 1:57:16 16.8
11
Saarinen Juho FINFinland 1:57:18 16.8
12
Origgi Giaime ITAItaly 1:57:47 16.8
13
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 1:58:25 16.7
14
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 1:59:38 16.5
15
Niemi Pekka FINFinland 2:00:34 16.4
16
Machado Davide PORPortugal 2:00:48 16.3
17
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 2:00:51 16.3
18
Ševčik Martin CZECzech Republic 2:00:54 16.3
19
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 2:01:02 16.3
20
Pospisek Marek CZECzech Republic 2:01:16 16.3
21
Stransky Vojtech CZECzech Republic 2:01:38 16.2
22
Wüthrich Christian SUISwitzerland 2:02:10 16.2
23
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTULithuania 2:02:21 16.1
24
Ludvik Vojtech CZECzech Republic 2:02:35 16.1
25
Sommer Michael DENDenmark 2:02:47 16.1
26
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 2:03:38 16
27
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 2:05:31 15.7
28
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 2:06:30 15.6
29
Turra Piero ITAItaly 2:06:57 15.5
30
Lahtinen Tuomo FINFinland 2:07:01 15.5
31
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 2:07:39 15.5
32
Søgaard Rasmus DENDenmark 2:08:00 15.4
33
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 2:08:49 15.3
34
Jansson Marcus SWESweden 2:08:58 15.3
35
Roose Riivo ESTEstonia 2:09:02 15.3
36
Randall Alex AUSAustralia 2:09:54 15.2
37
Gromadka Maciej POLPoland 2:09:55 15.2
38
Voiceščuks Uģis LATLatvia 2:09:58 15.2
39
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 2:10:00 15.2
40
Firman Chris AUSAustralia 2:12:22 14.9
41
Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania 2:12:36 14.9
42
Frisk Anders SWESweden 2:12:48 14.9
43
Puzak Thomas USAUnited States 2:13:03 14.8
44
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 2:13:48 14.8
45
Jutila Juuso FINFinland 2:14:17 14.7
46
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 2:15:10 14.6
47
Hylen Marcus SWESweden 2:15:37 14.6
48
Toll Clos David ESPSpain 2:19:09 14.2
49
Rózsa Laszló HUNHungary 2:19:26 14.2
50
Tarres Villegas David ESPSpain 2:20:10 14.1
51
Buciak Piotr POLPoland 2:22:06 13.9
52
Stryzhak Artem UKRUkraine 2:22:30 13.9
53
Garcia Garcia Angel ESPSpain 2:24:09 13.7
54
Zaliauskas Tautvydas LTULithuania 2:24:22 13.7
55
Huster Mark GERGermany 2:28:52 13.3
56
Hatori Kazushige JPNJapan 2:29:25 13.2
57
Douglas Andrew GBRGreat Britain 2:31:20 13
58
Öztürk Alican TURTurkey 3:37:05 9.1
  Kuzmin Dmitry RUSRussia dnf  
  Tooming Taaniel ESTEstonia dnf  
  Karlsson Mood Linus SWESweden dnf  
  Jackiewicz Artur POLPoland dnf  
  Kvåle Hans Jørgen NORNorway dsq  
  Exler Florian AUTAustria dsq  
  Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia dsq  
  Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic dsq