WOC middle
GBR, Darnaway, 2015-08-04

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 6.2 km 25 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 34:23 5:33
2
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 34:26 5:33
3
Boström Olle SWESweden 34:36 5:35
4
Dæhli Magne NORNorway 34:49 5:37
5
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 34:58 5:38
6
Kratov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 35:08 5:40
7
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 35:09 5:40
8
Lundanes Olav NORNorway 35:53 5:47
9
Šedivy Jan CZECzech Republic 36:01 5:49
10
Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic 36:08 5:50
10
Haines Hector Alexander GBRGreat Britain 36:08 5:50
12
Airila Hannu FINFinland 36:18 5:51
13
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 36:25 5:52
14
Portin Fredric FINFinland 36:30 5:53
15
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 36:38 5:55
16
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 36:43 5:55
17
Bergman Gustav SWESweden 36:45 5:56
18
Kaas Carl Godager NORNorway 36:47 5:56
19
Kral Vojtech CZECzech Republic 36:51 5:57
20
Gristwood Graham GBRGreat Britain 36:54 5:57
21
Lind William SWESweden 36:55 5:57
22
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 36:58 5:58
23
Bobach Søren DENDenmark 37:13 6:00
24
Coupat Vincent FRAFrance 37:21 6:01
25
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 37:22 6:02
26
Ogden Matthew NZLNew Zealand 37:29 6:03
27
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 37:39 6:04
28
Mcleod Alasdair GBRGreat Britain 37:43 6:05
29
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 37:49 6:06
30
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 37:57 6:07
31
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 38:05 6:09
32
Merl Robert AUTAustria 38:30 6:13
33
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 39:00 6:17
34
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 39:06 6:18
35
Uppill Simon AUSAustralia 39:07 6:19
36
Lenkei Zsolt HUNHungary 39:14 6:20
37
Panchenko Artem UKRUkraine 39:18 6:20
38
Martinez Pérez Antonio ESPSpain 39:30 6:22
39
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 39:36 6:23
40
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 39:48 6:25
41
Michiels Yannick BELBelgium 40:15 6:30
42
Bakó Aron HUNHungary 40:20 6:30
43
Schgaguler Klaus ITAItaly 40:44 6:34
44
Bobach Christian DENDenmark 41:31 6:42
45
Štanfel Matjaž CROCroatia 41:35 6:42
46
Brandt Christoph GERGermany 42:12 6:48
47
Romao Tiago Cantante PORPortugal 42:21 6:50
48
Nørbech Torgeir NORNorway 42:33 6:52
49
Parfianowicz Piotr POLPoland 42:50 6:55
50
Nakonechnyi Dmitry RUSRussia 42:55 6:55
51
Seppi Marco ITAItaly 43:16 6:59
52
Straltsou Vasili BLRBelarus 43:43 7:03
53
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 43:50 7:04
54
Prunsche Christoph GERGermany 45:26 7:20
55
Suciu Simion ROURomania 45:30 7:20
56
Dow Lachlan AUSAustralia 46:40 7:32
57
Alekseyonok Aleksei BLRBelarus 46:44 7:32
58
Krajčik Michal SVKSlovakia 48:04 7:45
59
Short Conor IRLIreland 48:14 7:47
60
Sabo Bar Guy ISRIsrael 48:33 7:50
61
Moran Colm IRLIreland 50:29 8:09
62
Ciobanu Roman MDAMoldova 51:55 8:22
63
Teragauchi Wataru JPNJapan 53:11 8:35
64
Konotopetz Damian Michael CANCanada 54:17 8:45
65
May Brian CANCanada 56:57 9:11
66
Barbone Giacomo USAUnited States 57:30 9:16
67
Yu Tsz Wai HKGHong Kong 58:11 9:23
68
Lund Bradley RSASouth Africa 59:42 9:38
69
Borštnik Andrej SLOSlovenia 1:01:00 9:50
  Robertson Tim NZLNew Zealand dsq  
  Glibov Ruslan UKRUkraine dsq  
  Haytham Ahmed EGYEgypt dsq  
  Salazar Carlos ECUEcuador dsq  
  Liu Cheng Hsun TPEChinese Taipei dsq  
  Liu Wangcheng CHNChina dsq  
  Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands dsq  
  Oramas Javier Hernando Perez COLColombia dsq  
  Byeon Gil Seob KORSouth Korea dsq  
  Aliferis Christos CYPCyprus dsq