auswählen Summe 1 Tag 2 Tag 3 Tag 4 Tag
Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H10 | Lazarev Igor | RUS | Kaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad | 17:03 | 4:46 |
2 | H10 | Kalniņš Matīss | LAT | Azimuts OK, Sm BJSS, Smiltene | 22:57 | 6:25 |
3 | D10 | Abukaitytė Brigita | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 23:48 | 6:39 |
4 | H10 | Ramanauskas Kristupas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 24:27 | 6:50 |
5 | H10 | Liutvinas Emilis | LTU | Vilnius | 24:38 | 6:53 |
6 | H10 | Čaplikas Herkus Pijus | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 24:51 | 6:57 |
7 | H10 | Homza Pavel | BLR | Belaya Rus, Minsk | 25:39 | 7:10 |
8 | H10 | Bogužinskas Kasparas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 25:46 | 7:12 |
9 | H10 | Rutkauskas Domantas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 26:13 | 7:20 |
10 | D10 | Dienytė Margarita | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 28:00 | 7:49 |
11 | H10 | Adomaitis Mykolas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 28:17 | 7:54 |
12 | D10 | Zhukava Yuna | BLR | Legenda, Minsk | 28:18 | 7:54 |
13 | H10 | Murashka Usiaslau | BLR | Orion, Minsk | 28:30 | 7:58 |
14 | H10 | Sidaras Dovydas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 29:51 | 8:20 |
15 | D10 | Zhuravleva Vika | BLR | Nemiga-Nord, Minsk | 30:14 | 8:27 |
16 | H10 | Sartanavičius Vakaris | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 30:39 | 8:34 |
17 | H10 | Vasilevičius Simas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius | 30:41 | 8:34 |
18 | D10 | Šeikytė Kamilė | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Suginčiai | 31:59 | 8:56 |
19 | D10 | Kravale Milana | LAT | Stiga OK, BJC Jaunība, Daugavpils | 32:15 | 9:01 |
20 | D10 | Stabiņa Anete | LAT | Azimuts OK, Sm BJSS, Smiltene | 32:39 | 9:07 |
21 | H10 | Gritans Gustavs | LAT | Kapa OK, Amatnieki | 32:43 | 9:09 |
22 | D10 | Piktūrnaitė Aleksandra | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 33:48 | 9:27 |
23 | D10 | Šimkonytė Greta | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 34:24 | 9:37 |
24 | D10 | Siudikaitė Junda | LTU | Rudamina OK, Rudamina | 35:57 | 10:03 |
25 | H10 | Bogdanovs Bogdans | LAT | Stiga OK, BJC Jaunība, Daugavpils | 36:41 | 10:15 |
26 | D10 | Gudelytė Saulė | LTU | 38:48 | 10:51 | |
27 | D10 | Rimkutė Gabija | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 39:26 | 11:01 |
28 | D10 | Jasionytė Aurėja | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 39:46 | 11:07 |
29 | H10 | Rimkus Povilas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 40:31 | 11:20 |
30 | H10 | Kraujelis Vincentas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 44:08 | 12:20 |
31 | D10 | Tamoševičiūtė Jogailė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 45:57 | 12:51 |
32 | D10 | Paulauskaitė Evelina | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 49:47 | 13:55 |
33 | D10 | Karelina Polina | BLR | Evrika, Minsk | 49:55 | 13:57 |
34 | H10 | Zigmantas Kovas | LTU | Rudamina OK, Vilnius | 50:02 | 13:59 |
35 | D10 | Smolskaja Jolanta | LTU | Rudamina OK, Vilnius | 50:09 | 14:01 |
H10 | Gricius Kajus | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, kaunas | dsq | ||
H10 | Gaižauskas Emilis | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | dsq | ||
D10 | Traubaitė Saulė | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | dsq |