WOC JWOC EYOC long
POR, Agueda, 2016-07-29

Ergebnisse

Klasse M20

Strecke 30.2 km 20 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit km/h
1
Tsvetkov Leonid RUSRussia 1:27:40 20.7
2
Deriaz Samson FRAFrance 1:29:24 20.3
3
Pietikainen Sauli FINFinland 1:30:35 20
4
Jaeggi Adrian SUISwitzerland 1:31:09 19.9
5
Pinsard Florian FRAFrance 1:31:20 19.8
6
Ludvik Matyas CZECzech Republic 1:31:44 19.8
7
Müller Matej SVKSlovakia 1:33:03 19.5
8
Osti Dante ITAItaly 1:34:10 19.2
9
Puolakanaho Sakari FINFinland 1:35:01 19.1
10
Lindahl Jesper FINFinland 1:35:11 19
11
Balev Yuri RUSRussia 1:35:23 19
12
Jaroszek Jakub POLPoland 1:36:35 18.8
13
Kanta Martin CZECzech Republic 1:36:51 18.7
14
Tervala Miska FINFinland 1:37:21 18.6
15
Nieminen Verneri FINFinland 1:38:46 18.3
16
Dobnik Rafael AUTAustria 1:39:21 18.2
17
Bergström Filip SWESweden 1:39:40 18.2
18
Žigilėjus Aidas LTULithuania 1:40:07 18.1
19
Hanhijarvi Petrus FINFinland 1:40:43 18
20
Suades Marc Lopez ESPSpain 1:43:11 17.6
21
Abart Theodor AUTAustria 1:43:37 17.5
22
Larsson Hampus SWESweden 1:44:12 17.4
23
Kosovetsc Vyatseslav RUSRussia 1:44:35 17.3
24
Bettega Simone ITAItaly 1:45:57 17.1
25
Mackie Fergus AUSAustralia 1:46:05 17.1
26
Kielak Hubert POLPoland 1:46:24 17
27
Czerniak Lukasz POLPoland 1:47:02 16.9
28
Kullin Pontus SWESweden 1:48:57 16.6
29
Gasperina Giovanni Dalla ITAItaly 1:49:59 16.5
29
Esteves André PORPortugal 1:49:59 16.5
31
Tiderman Felix SWESweden 1:50:55 16.3
32
Kalvaitis Nojus LTULithuania 1:54:44 15.8
33
Alyilmaz Ferhat TURTurkey 1:55:09 15.7
34
Kulgavyy Alexander RUSRussia 1:55:28 15.7
35
Zebrowski Artur POLPoland 1:55:33 15.7
36
Barradas Diogo PORPortugal 1:57:03 15.5
37
Barreiros Afonso PORPortugal 1:57:14 15.5
38
Chousa Esteban Enrique ESPSpain 1:59:02 15.2
39
Morais Pedro PORPortugal 2:01:25 14.9
40
Dores Jose PORPortugal 2:08:20 14.1
41
Costa Daniel PORPortugal 2:24:06 12.6
  Friis Oliver DENDenmark dnf  
  Pais Märten Henrik ESTEstonia dnf  
  Lee Douglas Fransson SWESweden dnf  
  Dott Anathael FRAFrance dnf  
  Sandberg Oskar SWESweden dnf  
  Shchepelev Fedor RUSRussia dnf  
  Voronkin Vladinir RUSRussia dsq