WOC JWOC EYOC relay
POR, Mealhada, 2016-07-30

Ergebnisse

Klasse M20

Strecke 12.5 km 14 KP

PlatzMannschaftStaatZeitEtappe Nachname, VornameIm Etappenach der Etappe
1
Finland 1 FIN1:29:29 1Puolakanaho Sakari29:04 (  4)29:04 (  4)
2Hanhijarvi Petrus30:33 (  2)59:37 (  1)
3Pietikainen Sauli29:52 (  2)1:29:29 (  1)
2
Czech Republic CZE1:29:57 1Hasek Jan28:41 (  1)28:41 (  1)
2Ludvik Matyas31:12 (  3)59:53 (  3)
3Kanta Martin30:04 (  3)1:29:57 (  2)
3
Russia 1 RUS1:31:41 1Balev Yuri29:41 (  6)29:41 (  6)
2Kulgavyy Alexander31:43 (  4)1:01:24 (  4)
3Tsvetkov Leonid30:17 (  5)1:31:41 (  3)
  Finland 2 FIN1:33:13 1Lindahl Jesper28:44 (  2)28:44 (  2)
2Nieminen Verneri34:18 (  7)1:03:02 (  6)
3Tervala Miska30:11 (  4)1:33:13 (  4)
4
France FRA1:33:15 1Deriaz Samson30:33 (  9)30:33 (  9)
2Dott Anathael34:32 (  8)1:05:05 (  8)
3Pinsard Florian28:10 (  1)1:33:15 (  5)
5
Italy ITA1:38:49 1Osti Dante28:55 (  3)28:55 (  3)
2Bettega Simone33:51 (  6)1:02:46 (  5)
3Gasperina Giovanni Dalla36:03 (10)1:38:49 (  6)
6
Poland POL1:39:59 1Zebrowski Artur32:09 (12)32:09 (12)
2Jaroszek Jakub33:31 (  5)1:05:40 (  9)
3Czerniak Lukasz34:19 (  8)1:39:59 (  7)
7
Sweden 1 SWE1:40:38 1Kullin Pontus30:28 (  8)30:28 (  8)
2Sandberg Oskar29:17 (  1)59:45 (  2)
3Larsson Hampus40:53 (14)1:40:38 (  8)
  Russia 2 RUS1:41:42 1Voronkin Vladinir35:14 (14)35:14 (14)
2Kosovetsc Vyatseslav35:36 (11)1:10:50 (11)
3Shchepelev Fedor30:52 (  6)1:41:42 (  9)
8
Austria AUT1:42:31 1Dobnik Rafael29:35 (  5)29:35 (  5)
2Abart Theodor34:44 (  9)1:04:19 (  7)
3Kratky Paul38:12 (13)1:42:31 (10)
9
Lithuania LTU1:44:36 1Žigilėjus Aidas30:04 (  7)30:04 (  7)
2Jurgaitis Martynas42:26 (16)1:12:30 (12)
3Kalvaitis Nojus32:06 (  7)1:44:36 (11)
10
Portugal 1 POR1:47:29 1Barradas Diogo31:48 (11)31:48 (11)
2Barreiros Afonso39:01 (13)1:10:49 (10)
3Esteves André36:40 (12)1:47:29 (12)
11
Estonia EST1:47:46 1Pais Märten Henrik33:36 (13)33:36 (13)
2Kudre Doris38:58 (12)1:12:34 (13)
3Pais Markus Harald35:12 (  9)1:47:46 (13)
  Sweden 2 SWE1:49:25 1Bergström Filip31:45 (10)31:45 (10)
2Lee Douglas Fransson41:37 (15)1:13:22 (14)
3Tiderman Felix36:03 (10)1:49:25 (14)
  Portugal 2 POR2:07:27 1Dores Jose37:15 (15)37:15 (15)
2Morais Pedro39:37 (14)1:16:52 (15)
3Costa Daniel50:35 (16)2:07:27 (15)
  Spain ESPdsq 1Chousa Esteban Enriquedsqdsq
2Suades Marc Lopez34:52 (10)dsq
3Alvarez Martin Enrique41:47 (15)dsq