Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Summe | 1 Tag | 2 Tag |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W | Paužaitė Sandra | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 1:42:39 | 31:12 ( 1) | 1:11:27 ( 1) |
2 | W | Ambrazaitė Vesta | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:46:30 | 33:13 ( 3) | 1:13:17 ( 2) |
3 | W | Zhuravleva Tatsiana | BLR | OC Silwan Liuks, Minsk | 1:51:44 | 35:15 ( 4) | 1:16:29 ( 3) |
4 | W | Morawska Maja | POL | Polish orienteering federation, Gdynia | 1:53:24 | 33:12 ( 2) | 1:20:12 ( 4) |
5 | W20 | Morawska Zuzanna | POL | Polish national team, Gdynia | 1:57:50 | 37:26 ( 7) | 1:20:24 ( 5) |
6 | W20 | Rutkauskaitė Kastė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:59:41 | 36:21 ( 5) | 1:23:20 ( 7) |
7 | W | Kalinichenko Hanna | UKR | Kamvol SK, Grodno | 2:02:31 | 40:00 (10) | 1:22:31 ( 6) |
8 | W | Masevičiūtė Kristina | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 2:03:50 | 37:01 ( 6) | 1:26:49 ( 8) |
9 | W | Revaitė Vilija | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 2:07:34 | 39:14 ( 8) | 1:28:20 ( 9) |
10 | W | Atgalainė Adrija | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 2:12:27 | 39:44 ( 9) | 1:32:43 (12) |
11 | W20 | Motiejūnaitė Deimantė | LTU | Šilas OK, SM Gaja, Prienai | 2:13:52 | 40:28 (11) | 1:33:24 (13) |
12 | W20 | Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė | LTU | Šilas OK, SM Gaja, Prienai | 2:17:26 | 40:58 (12) | 1:36:28 (14) |
13 | W | Buyakova Aksana | BLR | Belarus orienteering federation, Minsk | 2:17:58 | 46:08 (22) | 1:31:50 (10) |
14 | W | Gotcaitytė Monika | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 2:23:01 | 50:33 (23) | 1:32:28 (11) |
15 | W20 | Gineikaitė Ugnė | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 2:24:31 | 41:28 (13) | 1:43:03 (16) |
16 | W | Volungevičienė Judita | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 2:25:23 | 42:46 (14) | 1:42:37 (15) |
17 | W | Kaunelytė Rasa | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 2:28:21 | 44:51 (20) | 1:43:30 (18) |
18 | W | Baltriukaitė Ieva | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 2:29:33 | 46:04 (21) | 1:43:29 (17) |
19 | W20 | Gedgaudaitė Viktorija | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 2:38:30 | 53:09 (25) | 1:45:21 (19) |
20 | W | Lukošienė Sandra | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 2:39:36 | 44:45 (19) | 1:54:51 (20) |
21 | W | Diržiūtė Gedvilė | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 2:43:47 | 44:18 (18) | 1:59:29 (21) |
22 | W | Yurok Irina | BLR | Belarus orienteering federation, Minsk | 2:52:37 | 43:23 (17) | 2:09:14 (24) |
23 | W20 | Miliūtė Raimonda | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 3:00:54 | 57:27 (28) | 2:03:27 (22) |
24 | W20 | Balčiūnaitė Greta | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 3:01:51 | 56:46 (27) | 2:05:05 (23) |
25 | W | Morawska Anna | POL | Azymut 45, Gdynia | 42:57 | 42:57 (15) | dsq |
26 | W | Siudikienė Dalia | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 43:05 | 43:05 (16) | dns |
27 | W20 | Sakalauskaitė Karolina | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 51:34 | 51:34 (24) | dns |
28 | W20 | Kašalynaitė Ūla | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 53:58 | 53:58 (26) | dns |
29 | W20 | Čepeliauskaitė Ieva | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 3:22:37 | dsq | 3:22:37 (25) |