WOC long
EST, Rõuge, 2017-07-04

Ergebnisse

Klasse W

Strecke 11.4 km 20 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Alexandersson Tove SWESweden 1:19:10 6:57
2
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 1:20:42 7:05
3
Gemperle Natalia RUSRussia 1:24:46 7:26
4
Hausken Nordberg Anne Margrethe NORNorway 1:27:06 7:38
5
Roos Elena SUISwitzerland 1:27:13 7:39
6
Johansson Emma SWESweden 1:27:27 7:40
7
Rantanen Merja FINFinland 1:27:46 7:42
8
Hauswirth Sabine SUISwitzerland 1:27:58 7:43
9
Benjaminsen Andrine NORNorway 1:28:58 7:48
9
Bjørgul Ida Marie Næss NORNorway 1:28:58 7:48
11
Rudnaya Anastasia RUSRussia 1:29:13 7:50
12
Jansson Helena SWESweden 1:30:13 7:55
13
Anttonen Sari FINFinland 1:30:23 7:56
14
Denisova Anastasia BLRBelarus 1:30:25 7:56
15
Gross Julia SUISwitzerland 1:31:01 7:59
16
Orr Hollie Elizabeth GBRGreat Britain 1:31:32 8:02
17
Tullie Jessica GBRGreat Britain 1:33:43 8:13
18
Indrakova Adéla CZECzech Republic 1:33:46 8:14
19
Kinni Saila FINFinland 1:33:54 8:14
20
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 1:34:01 8:15
21
Efimova Natalia RUSRussia 1:34:21 8:17
22
Lösch Susen GERGermany 1:35:19 8:22
23
Kemp Emily Kathryn CANCanada 1:35:28 8:22
24
Horčičkova Vendula CZECzech Republic 1:35:36 8:23
25
Watson Charlotte Barbara GBRGreat Britain 1:37:51 8:35
26
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 1:38:05 8:36
27
Ohlsson Karolin SWESweden 1:39:15 8:42
28
Ingham Lizzie NZLNew Zealand 1:39:23 8:43
29
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 1:39:30 8:44
30
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 1:40:56 8:51
31
Johanson Liis ESTEstonia 1:41:10 8:52
32
Puķīte Irita LATLatvia 1:44:05 9:08
33
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 1:44:41 9:11
34
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 1:44:51 9:12
35
Nilsson Simkovics Anna AUTAustria 1:45:05 9:13
36
Joonas Laura ESTEstonia 1:47:20 9:25
37
Wiśniewska Hanna POLPoland 1:48:29 9:31
38
Valdmane Līga LATLatvia 1:49:05 9:34
39
Key Natasha AUSAustralia 1:50:58 9:44
40
Ivanova Kristina BULBulgaria 1:51:50 9:49
41
Anghel Andra Cecilia ROURomania 1:52:03 9:50
42
Neumann Krystal AUSAustralia 1:53:56 10:00
43
Weiler Virag HUNHungary 1:54:48 10:04
44
Scott Imogene NZLNew Zealand 1:58:14 10:22
45
Yakubkina Kristina BLRBelarus 1:58:39 10:24
46
Ribediuc Galina MDAMoldova 1:59:28 10:29
47
Haberkorn Chloé FRAFrance 2:02:16 10:44
48
Inage Hinako JPNJapan 2:03:50 10:52
49
Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta ESPSpain 2:04:22 10:55
50
Sluta Olga UKRUkraine 2:06:30 11:06
51
Hao Shuangyan CHNChina 2:07:58 11:14
52
Pozzebon Irene ITAItaly 2:09:30 11:22
53
Dzema Kateryna UKRUkraine 2:14:59 11:50
54
Pavic Mirja CROCroatia 2:15:48 11:55
55
Chiles Franciely De Siqueira BRABrasil 2:18:14 12:08
56
Moreira Mariana PORPortugal 2:20:14 12:18
57
Donadini Eleonora ITAItaly 2:22:53 12:32
58
Erol Dudu TURTurkey 2:23:43 12:36
59
Saltori Leticia Da Silva BRABrasil 2:37:21 13:48
60
Brautigam Evalin USAUnited States 2:51:19 15:02
61
Chan Hau Wah Brenda HKGHong Kong 2:52:37 15:09
  Goetsch Arntraut GERGermany dsq