WOC JWOC sprint
LTU, Vilnius, 2017-08-26

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 5.2 km 25 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit km/h
1
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 22:57 13.7
2
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 23:57 13.2
3
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 24:05 13.1
4
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 24:18 13
5
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 24:31 12.8
5
Fuchs Baptiste FRAFrance 24:31 12.8
7
Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania 24:33 12.8
8
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 24:40 12.8
9
Karlsson Mood Linus SWESweden 24:59 12.6
10
Machado Davide PORPortugal 25:05 12.6
11
Bogar Kryštof CZECzech Republic 25:07 12.5
12
Beill Cédric FRAFrance 25:13 12.5
13
Kuzmin Dmitry RUSRussia 25:31 12.3
13
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 25:31 12.3
15
Glukhov Valery RUSRussia 25:35 12.3
16
Sandberg Oskar SWESweden 25:39 12.3
17
Waldmann Andreas AUTAustria 25:49 12.2
18
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 25:55 12.2
19
Müller Matej SVKSlovakia 25:59 12.1
20
Kornev Andrey RUSRussia 26:00 12.1
21
Brändli Simon SUISwitzerland 26:12 12
22
Mickus Donatas LTULithuania 26:13 12
23
Søgaard Rasmus DENDenmark 26:15 12
24
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 26:16 12
25
Svoboda Jan CZECzech Republic 26:17 12
26
Blomster Anders FINFinland 26:37 11.8
27
Garcia Garcia Angel ESPSpain 26:41 11.8
28
Nielsen Folino Rasmus DENDenmark 26:53 11.7
28
Stransky Vojtech CZECzech Republic 26:53 11.7
30
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 27:00 11.7
31
Niemi Pekka FINFinland 27:06 11.6
32
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 27:09 11.6
33
Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania 27:11 11.6
34
Kaskinen Kare FINFinland 27:12 11.6
35
Stankevičius Vilius LTULithuania 27:22 11.5
36
Pinsard Florian FRAFrance 27:25 11.5
37
Krūmiņš Edgars LATLatvia 27:33 11.4
38
Wadell Marcus SWESweden 27:37 11.4
39
Bričonoks Edgars LATLatvia 27:41 11.4
40
Jansson Marcus SWESweden 27:46 11.3
41
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 28:23 11.1
42
Garcia Pardos Jorge ESPSpain 28:24 11.1
43
Karm Marek ESTEstonia 28:43 11
44
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 28:47 10.9
45
Khasanshin Renat UKRUkraine 29:00 10.9
46
Saarela Samuli FINFinland 29:03 10.8
47
Friis Oliver DENDenmark 29:04 10.8
48
Barreiro Luis PORPortugal 29:46 10.6
49
Haga André FINFinland 29:47 10.6
50
Tarres Villegas David ESPSpain 30:04 10.5
51
Svard Sebastian SWESweden 30:11 10.4
52
Tsvetkov Leonid RUSRussia 30:13 10.4
53
Roose Riivo ESTEstonia 30:43 10.3
54
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 31:01 10.2
55
Roothans Paul PORPortugal 31:31 10
56
Kogler Bernhard AUTAustria 31:44 9.9
57
Hatori Kazushige JPNJapan 32:27 9.7
58
Heß Hendrik GERGermany 32:32 9.7
59
Guelennoc Thibaud FRAFrance 32:33 9.7
60
Higuchi Kazushi JPNJapan 32:52 9.6
61
Charlton Glen AUSAustralia 33:08 9.5
62
Toll Clos David ESPSpain 34:01 9.3
63
Rasko Yuriy UKRUkraine 35:36 8.8
64
Akman Kaan TURTurkey 36:57 8.5
  Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTULithuania dsq  
  Rief Andreas AUTAustria dsq  
  Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria dsq  
  Matsumori Hironori JPNJapan dsq  
  Ludvik Vojtech CZECzech Republic dsq  

Zwischenzeit