WOC JWOC long
LTU, Vilnius, 2017-08-25

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 30.3 km 31 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit km/h
1
Søgaard Rasmus DENDenmark 1:52:31 16.1
2
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 1:55:46 15.7
3
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 1:56:04 15.6
4
Ludvik Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:56:50 15.5
5
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 1:56:56 15.5
6
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 1:57:04 15.5
7
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 1:58:10 15.4
8
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 1:58:31 15.3
9
Glukhov Valery RUSRussia 1:58:47 15.3
10
Jansson Marcus SWESweden 1:59:55 15.1
11
Brändli Simon SUISwitzerland 1:59:58 15.1
12
Bogar Kryštof CZECzech Republic 2:00:21 15.1
13
Fuchs Baptiste FRAFrance 2:00:45 15
14
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 2:00:50 15
15
Stransky Vojtech CZECzech Republic 2:01:07 15
16
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 2:02:55 14.8
17
Waldmann Andreas AUTAustria 2:03:24 14.7
18
Kuzmin Dmitry RUSRussia 2:04:13 14.6
19
Svoboda Jan CZECzech Republic 2:05:33 14.5
20
Karlsson Mood Linus SWESweden 2:06:20 14.4
21
Saarela Samuli FINFinland 2:07:45 14.2
22
Kaskinen Kare FINFinland 2:07:51 14.2
23
Machado Davide PORPortugal 2:08:26 14.1
24
Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania 2:08:50 14.1
25
Bričonoks Edgars LATLatvia 2:09:07 14.1
26
Sandberg Oskar SWESweden 2:10:18 13.9
27
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 2:10:41 13.9
28
Mickus Donatas LTULithuania 2:10:51 13.9
29
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 2:11:05 13.9
30
Guelennoc Thibaud FRAFrance 2:11:35 13.8
31
Garcia Garcia Angel ESPSpain 2:12:20 13.7
32
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 2:12:29 13.7
33
Turra Piero ITAItaly 2:12:37 13.7
34
Tsvetkov Leonid RUSRussia 2:14:40 13.5
35
Müller Matej SVKSlovakia 2:14:52 13.5
36
Roose Riivo ESTEstonia 2:14:57 13.5
36
Pinsard Florian FRAFrance 2:14:57 13.5
38
Wadell Marcus SWESweden 2:15:08 13.4
39
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 2:15:28 13.4
40
Juodišius Julius LTULithuania 2:18:12 13.1
41
Krūmiņš Edgars LATLatvia 2:18:50 13.1
42
Logvinchuk Evgenii RUSRussia 2:19:24 13
43
Rief Andreas AUTAustria 2:20:38 12.9
43
Stankevičius Vilius LTULithuania 2:20:38 12.9
45
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 2:20:41 12.9
46
Svard Sebastian SWESweden 2:21:41 12.8
47
Barreiro Luis PORPortugal 2:21:45 12.8
48
Bettega Fabiano ITAItaly 2:23:18 12.7
49
Kogler Bernhard AUTAustria 2:28:30 12.2
50
Friis Oliver DENDenmark 2:28:35 12.2
51
Rasko Yuriy UKRUkraine 2:29:38 12.1
52
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 2:32:09 11.9
53
Toll Clos David ESPSpain 2:33:11 11.9
54
Heß Hendrik GERGermany 2:38:54 11.4
55
Roothans Paul PORPortugal 2:39:29 11.4
56
Hatori Kazushige JPNJapan 2:41:28 11.2
57
Akman Kaan TURTurkey 3:38:57 8.3
58
Matsumori Hironori JPNJapan 4:42:07 6.4
  Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania dsq  
  Nielsen Folino Rasmus DENDenmark dsq  
  Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria dsq  
  Charlton Glen AUSAustralia dsq  
  Tarres Villegas David ESPSpain dsq  
  Niemi Pekka FINFinland dsq  
  Rossetto Riccardo ITAItaly dsq  
  Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic dsq  

Zwischenzeit