21st IARU Region 1 ARDF Championships
LTU, Druskininkai, 2017-09-05

Zwischenzeit

Klasse

PlatzNachname, Vorname StaatVerein, StadtPunkteZeit 1234567
1Melnikova Nadezhda RUSRussia557:20 sta-21 14
11:58  2
1:07  +
10  %
21-24 11
7:29  2
0:16  +
4  %
24-25 14
8:33  1
25-23 18
15:27  4
2:27  +
19  %
23-100 12
12:51  3
1:30  +
13  %
100-fin 24
1:02 14
0:09  +
17  %
 
2Liegutė Ugnė LTULithuania51:02:07 sta-25  5
15:48  1
25-23 18
14:49  2
1:49  +
14  %
23-24  4
10:44  2
0:10  +
2  %
24-83   
4:30   
83-21  3
11:23  3
3:43  +
48  %
21-100  7
4:00  1
100-fin 24
0:53  1
3Chmelarova Anna CZECzech Republic51:05:19 sta-21 14
15:35  5
4:44  +
44  %
21-24 11
8:44  5
1:31  +
21  %
24-25 14
11:57  6
3:24  +
40  %
25-23 18
16:43  8
3:43  +
29  %
23-100 12
11:21  1
100-fin 24
0:59  7
0:06  +
11  %
 
4Ravkova Natalia RUSRussia51:05:27 sta-21 14
12:48  3
1:57  +
18  %
21-24 11
7:13  1
24-25 14
9:45  2
1:12  +
14  %
25-23 18
23:05 16
10:05  +
78  %
23-100 12
11:32  2
0:11  +
2  %
100-fin 24
1:04 16
0:11  +
21  %
 
5Bouchalova Justina CZECzech Republic51:06:43 sta-25  5
16:51  2
1:03  +
7  %
25-24  4
12:14  2
2:14  +
22  %
24-23  4
12:31  1
23-21  4
18:18  1
21-100  7
5:37  3
1:37  +
40  %
100-fin 24
1:12 22
0:19  +
36  %
 
6Lilgova Sophia SVKSlovakia51:08:11 sta-21 14
17:03  8
6:12  +
57  %
21-24 11
8:21  4
1:08  +
16  %
24-25 14
9:57  3
1:24  +
16  %
25-23 18
17:48 10
4:48  +
37  %
23-100 12
14:00  7
2:39  +
23  %
100-fin 24
1:02 14
0:09  +
17  %
 
7Deptulska Maria POLPoland51:08:15 sta-21 14
13:50  4
2:59  +
27  %
21-25  5
18:20  3
2:49  +
18  %
25-23 18
16:23  6
3:23  +
26  %
23-24  4
10:34  1
24-100  3
8:14  1
100-fin 24
0:54  2
0:01  +
2  %
 
8Diaksova Evangelina BULBulgaria51:08:30 sta-21 14
10:51  1
21-24 11
11:16  6
4:03  +
56  %
24-25 14
13:19  8
4:46  +
56  %
25-23 18
18:57 13
5:57  +
46  %
23-100 12
13:13  4
1:52  +
16  %
100-fin 24
0:54  2
0:01  +
2  %
 
9Petrovska Yana UKRUkraine51:09:00 sta-24  5
15:57  1
24-25 14
10:02  4
1:29  +
17  %
25-23 18
15:13  3
2:13  +
17  %
23-83  2
13:18  2
2:00  +
18  %
83-21  3
7:40  1
21-100  7
5:51  6
1:51  +
46  %
100-fin 24
0:59  7
0:06  +
11  %
10Tsenkova Patritsia BULBulgaria51:13:32 sta-21 14
15:55  6
5:04  +
47  %
21-25  5
19:11  4
3:40  +
24  %
25-23 18
18:01 11
5:01  +
39  %
23-24  4
10:51  3
0:17  +
3  %
24-100  3
8:39  2
0:25  +
5  %
100-fin 24
0:55  4
0:02  +
4  %
 
11Abdullina Ekaterina RUSRussia51:14:42 sta-21 14
17:29  9
6:38  +
61  %
21-25  5
18:08  2
2:37  +
17  %
25-24  4
10:00  1
24-23  4
12:55  2
0:24  +
3  %
23-100 12
14:51  8
3:30  +
31  %
100-fin 24
1:19 24
0:26  +
49  %
 
12Tykha Liliia UKRUkraine51:17:00 sta-25  5
17:03  3
1:15  +
8  %
25-23 18
15:50  5
2:50  +
22  %
23-83  2
11:18  1
83-21  3
8:23  2
0:43  +
9  %
21-24 11
7:32  3
0:19  +
4  %
24-100  3
15:56  3
7:42  +
94  %
100-fin 24
0:58  5
0:05  +
9  %
13Hronova Klara CZECzech Republic51:17:33 sta-21 14
18:22 10
7:31  +
69  %
21-25  5
15:31  1
25-24  4
16:13  4
6:13  +
62  %
24-23  4
13:00  3
0:29  +
4  %
23-100 12
13:28  5
2:07  +
19  %
100-fin 24
0:59  7
0:06  +
11  %
 
14Denisa Mija ROURomania51:21:26 sta-24  5
20:01  2
4:04  +
25  %
24-25 14
11:05  5
2:32  +
30  %
25-23 18
18:38 12
5:38  +
43  %
23-21  4
24:59  3
6:41  +
37  %
21-100  7
5:43  4
1:43  +
43  %
100-fin 24
1:00 12
0:07  +
13  %
 
15Nychyporuk Elvira UKRUkraine51:24:07 sta-21 14
16:31  7
5:40  +
52  %
21-24 11
19:04 10
11:51  +
164  %
24-25 14
12:27  7
3:54  +
46  %
25-23 18
19:47 14
6:47  +
52  %
23-100 12
15:12  9
3:51  +
34  %
100-fin 24
1:06 18
0:13  +
25  %
 
16Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė LTULithuania51:27:59 sta-25  5
21:38  4
5:50  +
37  %
25-23 18
17:04  9
4:04  +
31  %
23-24  4
35:51  4
25:17  +
239  %
24-21  2
7:43  1
21-100  7
4:45  2
0:45  +
19  %
100-fin 24
0:58  5
0:05  +
9  %
 
17Filova Barbora SVKSlovakia51:29:54 sta-24  5
24:45  4
8:48  +
55  %
24-25 14
14:09  9
5:36  +
65  %
25-23 18
22:04 15
9:04  +
70  %
23-21  4
20:50  2
2:32  +
14  %
21-100  7
7:01  7
3:01  +
75  %
100-fin 24
1:05 17
0:12  +
23  %
 
18Daniela Burci ROURomania51:30:22 sta-24  5
24:14  3
8:17  +
52  %
24-21  2
11:50  2
4:07  +
53  %
21-25  5
26:41  5
11:10  +
72  %
25-23 18
13:00  1
23-100 12
13:38  6
2:17  +
20  %
100-fin 24
0:59  7
0:06  +
11  %
 
19Šarpilo Miglė LTULithuania51:39:31 sta-21 14
28:15 13
17:24  +
160  %
21-24 11
16:20  9
9:07  +
126  %
24-25 14
17:27 10
8:54  +
104  %
25-23 18
16:29  7
3:29  +
27  %
23-100 12
20:01 12
8:40  +
76  %
100-fin 24
0:59  7
0:06  +
11  %
 
20Valentina Marcu ROURomania51:42:15 sta-25  5
37:05  5
21:17  +
135  %
25-24  4
13:29  3
3:29  +
35  %
24-23  4
17:29  4
4:58  +
40  %
23-21  4
27:15  4
8:57  +
49  %
21-100  7
5:47  5
1:47  +
45  %
100-fin 24
1:10 21
0:17  +
32  %
 
21Moseeva Irina MDAMoldova51:48:32 sta-21 14
22:44 12
11:53  +
110  %
21-24 11
14:06  8
6:53  +
95  %
24-25 14
27:05 12
18:32  +
217  %
25-23 18
28:07 17
15:07  +
116  %
23-100 12
15:22 10
4:01  +
35  %
100-fin 24
1:08 19
0:15  +
28  %
 
22Chireeva Tatiana MDAMoldova52:03:02 sta-21 14
20:54 11
10:03  +
93  %
21-24 11
24:58 11
17:45  +
246  %
24-25 14
23:33 11
15:00  +
175  %
25-23 18
33:55 18
20:55  +
161  %
23-100 12
18:29 11
7:08  +
63  %
100-fin 24
1:13 23
0:20  +
38  %
 
23Buksova Zuzana SVKSlovakia42:09:56 sta-21 14
37:24 14
26:33  +
245  %
21-24 11
13:41  7
6:28  +
90  %
24-25 14
51:04 14
42:31  +
497  %
25-100  2
26:46  2
4:48  +
22  %
100-fin 24
1:01 13
0:08  +
15  %
   
24Sevcisina Ecaterina MDAMoldova31:50:24 sta-24  5
51:13  5
35:16  +
221  %
24-25 14
36:04 13
27:31  +
322  %
25-100  2
21:58  1
100-fin 24
1:09 20
0:16  +
30  %