Xtrasa
LTU, Belmontas, 2017-11-05

Ergebnisse

Klasse VJUOD

Strecke 10.0 km 2 runden

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Runden Zeit min/km
Z
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUxtrasa.lt, Kaunas 2 1:08:03.0 6:48
Z
2
Krėpšta Simonas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 2 1:08:11.4 6:49
Z
3
Stulgys Donatas LTU  2 1:10:40.3 7:04
Z
4
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUtrails.lt 2 1:15:59.7 7:35
Z
5
Bacys Modestas LTUXtrasa, Vilnius 2 1:16:59.1 7:41
Z
6
Žlabys Vaidas LTUThermowave 2 1:17:00.7 7:42
Z
7
Kuliesius Egidijus LTUUtena 2 1:18:20.8 7:50
Z
8
Preibys Andrius LTUVersmė OK, Vilnius 2 1:19:25.5 7:56
Z
9
Junda Edvard LTUSKY10, Vilnius 2 1:21:39.7 8:09
Z
10
Noreika Arūnas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 2 1:22:37.2 8:15
Z
11
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2 1:23:10.5 8:19
Z
12
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Kaunas 2 1:23:53.9 8:23
Z
13
Kvedaravičus Ričards LTUPilypukai, Vievis 2 1:25:39.3 8:33
Z
14
Mikolavičius Gintaras LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 2 1:26:21.1 8:38
Z
15
Iliev Angel LTU  2 1:27:16.8 8:43
Z
16
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 2 1:28:33.8 8:51
Z
17
Nosevičius Vytautas LTUŽurnalas Kelionės ir pramogos, Vilnius 2 1:29:48.2 8:58
Z
18
Finaženokas Andrejus LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 2 1:29:51.2 8:59
Z
19
Bartaška Evaldas LTUEvaldas Bartaska video, Vilnius 2 1:30:06.6 9:00
Z
20
Gruodis Gintaras LTULietuvos kariuomenė, Ignalina 2 1:31:04.9 9:06
Z
21
Striūkas Rapolas LTU  2 1:31:20.7 9:08
Z
22
Jasinevičius Tomas LTUBaltų lokys, Vilnius 2 1:32:01.2 9:12
Z
23
Trečiokas Darius LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 2 1:32:08.0 9:12
Z
24
Maciulevičius Arūnas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 2 1:33:40.4 9:22
Z
25
Stasiulis Danielius LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 2 1:34:14.6 9:25
Z
26
Gardžiulis Arūnas LTUKaunas 2 1:34:29.0 9:26
Z
27
Valatka Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 2 1:35:03.1 9:30
Z
28
Milius Matas LTU  2 1:35:17.3 9:31
Z
29
Grumbinas Ramūnas LTU  2 1:35:47.9 9:34
Z
30
Barauskas Justinas LTUVilnius running tours, Vilnius 2 1:35:50.5 9:35
Z
31
Azarov Andrej LTUVilnius 2 1:36:11.2 9:37
Z
32
Andriuškevičius Danas LTUTeam Adviratis, Kaunas 2 1:37:23.6 9:44
Z
33
Bilotas Arūnas LTUVilnius 2 1:37:45.8 9:46
Z
34
Steponavičius Antanas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 2 1:38:36.6 9:51
Z
34
Pavliukovičius Dalius LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 2 1:38:36.6 9:51
Z
36
Švickis Ignas LTUVilnius 2 1:39:06.0 9:54
Z
37
Slanys Saulius LTUKaunas 2 1:41:43.8 10:10
Z
38
Viliūnas Gediminas LTUMiežiai 2 1:42:47.0 10:16
Z
39
Strazdauskas Algirdas LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 2 1:44:26.4 10:26
Z
40
Geležiūnas Valdemaras LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 1:45:08.8 10:30
Z
41
Šakys Augustinas LTUVilnius 2 1:45:57.7 10:35
Z
42
Seliuta Justinas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 2 1:46:24.8 10:38
Z
43
Vaitonis Juozas LTUVilnius 2 1:47:01.5 10:42
Z
44
Savickas Tomas LTUDPD Lietuva, Vilnius 2 1:48:01.8 10:48
Z
45
Jonkus Tomas LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 2 1:49:14.8 10:55
Z
46
Aradi Adrian HUNCoffee run, Vilnius 2 1:50:02.8 11:00
Z
47
Tomaševičius Julius LTULaukinis trail, Vilnius 2 1:50:08.7 11:00
Z
48
Jadzevičius Andrius LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 2 1:50:57.3 11:05
Z
49
Kniukšta Romualdas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 2 1:50:57.5 11:05
Z
50
Šėmis Tomas LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 2 1:52:44.3 11:16
Z
51
Mejus Andrejus LTULentvario SK, Lentvaris 2 1:53:08.8 11:18
Z
52
Beržinskas Andrius LTUCityPro, Vilnius 2 2:02:18.0 12:13
Z
53
Sakalauskas Gediminas LTULaukiu kol nupirks, Vilnius 2 2:08:15.6 12:49
Z
54
Žemrieta Arūnas LTUVilnius 2 2:08:17.2 12:49
Z
55
Beleckas Gintaras LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 2 2:08:17.6 12:49
Z
56
Tučin Konstantin LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 2:14:04.7 13:24
Z
57
Čerauskas Kęstutis LTUAras, Vilnius 1 55:04.4  
Z
58
Narbutavičius Vidas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 1 56:27.7  
Z
59
Jankevičius Dominykas LTUMontis magia, Vilnius 1 56:53.7  
Z
60
Maračinskas Antanas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 1 1:01:00.0  
Z
61
Adomaitis Ernestas LTUReal game, Kaunas 1 1:04:07.4  
Z
62
Ryčkovas Valentinas LTUTV3, Vilnius 1 1:05:34.1  
Z
63
Krikščiūnas Mantas LTUVilnius 1 1:06:33.3  

Zwischenzeit