auswählen Summe 1 Tag 2 Tag 3 Tag 4 Tag
Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D10 | Kholad Iryna | BLR | Orion, Minsk | 16:06 | 10:11 |
2 | H10 | Suknevich Mihail | BLR | Nemiga-Nord, Minsk | 16:45 | 10:36 |
3 | H10 | Raugas Jogaila | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 16:56 | 10:43 |
3 | H10 | Zaliauskas Juras | LTU | Būdakalnis OK, Vilnius | 16:56 | 10:43 |
5 | H10 | Siudikas Daugardas | LTU | Rudamina OK, Vilnius | 16:58 | 10:44 |
6 | H10 | Šinkūnas Gaudenis | LTU | RASKK SK, Vilnius | 17:22 | 10:59 |
7 | D10 | Kalvaitytė Saulėja | LTU | Būdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 17:57 | 11:21 |
8 | H10 | Dzedulionis Jonas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 18:37 | 11:46 |
9 | D10 | Suknevich Sonya | BLR | Nemiga-Nord, Minsk | 18:38 | 11:47 |
10 | H10 | Krasko Jr Pavel | BLR | Kamvol, Grodno | 18:52 | 11:56 |
11 | D10 | Šataitė Jarūnė | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 19:06 | 12:05 |
12 | H10 | Mironov Jaroslav | BLR | Kamvol, Minsk | 19:20 | 12:14 |
13 | D10 | Zhuravleva Margarita | BLR | Devyni OK, Minsk | 19:42 | 12:28 |
14 | H10 | Pečiulis Joris | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 20:25 | 12:55 |
15 | H10 | Valavičius Matas | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 21:41 | 13:43 |
16 | D10 | Kulikauskaitė Vita | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 22:02 | 13:56 |
17 | D10 | Petrauskaitė Neda | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 22:49 | 14:26 |
18 | H10 | Arlauskas Antanas | LTU | Šilas OK, Kaunas | 24:18 | 15:22 |
19 | H10 | Rankauskas Nojus | LTU | Plungės SRC, Versmė OK, Plungė | 26:23 | 16:41 |
20 | H10 | Peckus Rokas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 27:35 | 17:27 |
21 | H10 | Obernikhin Piotr | BLR | Orion, Minsk | 29:47 | 18:51 |
22 | H10 | Balčiūnaitis Vincentas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 30:01 | 18:59 |
23 | D10 | Grabauskaitė Pija | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 30:04 | 19:01 |
24 | D10 | Miknytė Urtė | LTU | Plungės SRC, Versmė OK, Plungė | 30:42 | 19:25 |
25 | H10 | Zinkevičius Vitauras | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 30:50 | 19:30 |
26 | D10 | Velde Vaiva | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 31:44 | 20:05 |
27 | D10 | Soika Sofija Zeta | LAT | Ozons, Rīga | 32:01 | 20:15 |
28 | D10 | Šinkūnaitė Viltė | LTU | RASKK SK, Vilnius | 34:01 | 21:31 |
29 | D10 | Krėpštaitė Viltė | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 36:46 | 23:16 |
30 | D10 | Pašvenskaitė Viltė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 45:09 | 28:34 |
D10 | Urbanaitė Aušrinė | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | dsq |