Lietuvos orientavimosi sporto bėgte čempionatas sprinto trasoje
LTU, Trakai, 2019-05-04

Ergebnisse

Klassen M14, T16

Strecke 1.8 km 17 KP

PlatzKlasseNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1M14Davidavičiūtė Neda LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 12:29 6:58
2M14Činčikaitė Miglė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 13:23 7:28
3M14Ziaziulytė Goda LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 14:03 7:50
4M14Čiupaitė Ieva LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 14:06 7:52
5M14Gapšytė Gintarė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 14:11 7:55
6M14Skundaitė Augustė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 14:14 7:57
7M14Baltrušaitytė Rusnė LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 14:38 8:10
8M14Gabreliūnaitė Ugnė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 14:42 8:12
9M14Staišiūnaitė Emilija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 14:54 8:19
10M14Mikšėnaitė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 15:13 8:30
11M14Denisovaitė Rugilė LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 15:25 8:36
12M14Kulikauskaitė Gytė LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 15:33 8:41
13M14Tėvelytė Eidvilė LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 16:06 8:59
14M14Zasčiurinskaitė Elada LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 16:17 9:05
15M14Zdanevičiūtė Kamilė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 16:22 9:08
16M14Vaitkunskaitė Smiltė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 16:30 9:13
17M14Paukštytė Ieva LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 16:40 9:18
18M14Šelkovskytė Viltė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 16:41 9:19
19M14Čičinytė Aneta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 16:54 9:26
20M14Džiaugytė Greta LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 17:19 9:40
21M14Abukaitytė Brigita LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 17:50 9:57
22M14Kevėnaitė Agilė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 18:10 10:08
23M14Sapižovaitė Skaiva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 18:13 10:10
24M14Gegužytė Emilija LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 18:39 10:25
25M14Dainytė Rugilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 19:18 10:46
26M14Venckavičiūtė Elžbieta LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 19:28 10:52
27M14Kisieliūtė Silvija LTUO! Klaipėda, Neringos SM, Neringa 20:14 11:18
28M14Vaškytė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 20:35 11:29
29M14Norkutė Ugnė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 21:13 11:51
30M14Ivleva Anastasija LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SM, Vilnius 22:03 12:19
31M14Čistovaitė Elzė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 22:37 12:38
32M14Dikčiūtė Emilija LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 26:29 14:47
33T16Janušauskas Daivaras LTU  26:40 14:53
34M14Jasionytė Aurėja LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 26:47 14:57
35M14Rubliauskaitė Aidija LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 28:23 15:51
36M14Adomonytė Emilija LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 29:44 16:36
 M14Preibytė Monika LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė dsq  
 T16Jančiauskas Justas LTUTrakų rajono JTLC, Trakai dsq  
 T16Ruseckaitė Viktorija LTUTrakų rajono JTLC, Trakai dsq  
 T16Tomaševič Maksimiljan LTUTrakų rajono JTLC, Trakai dsq  
 T16Narbutaitė Ilona LTUTrakų rajono JTLC, Trakai dsq  
 T16Meduneckaitė Austėja LTUTrakų rajono JTLC, Trakai dsq  
 M14Okunevičiūtė Ugnė LTUTrakų rajono JTLC, Trakai dsq  
 M14Masiulytė Barbora LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  
 M14Ručytė Vaida LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus dsq  

Zwischenzeit