Panevėžio dviračių kroso taurė
LTU, Panevėžys, 2019-06-09

Ergebnisse

Klassen M29, V18, V30, V40

Strecke 30.0 km 6 runden

PlatzKlasseNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Runden Zeit km/h
1V30Taura Rytis LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 6 1:09:50.8 25.8
2V30Gritėnas Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 6 1:09:54.3 25.7
3V30Dailidonis Aurelijus LTUImpuls racing team, Vilnius 6 1:11:08.8 25.3
4V40Skunčikas Tomas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 6 1:11:34.5 25.1
5V40Dilys Artūras LTUColibri CT, Rokiškis 6 1:11:52.3 25
6V40Zakarauskas Mantas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 6 1:11:54.9 25
7V40Novikovas Valerijus LTUColibri CT, Kaunas 6 1:12:31.9 24.8
8V18Vinskas Laurynas LTUVelomanai team, Panevėžys 6 1:12:33.9 24.8
9V30Žiliukas Tadas LTUdviraciudalys.lt, Vėtrungė SK, Anykščiai 6 1:12:36.2 24.8
10V30Budreckis Antanas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 6 1:14:35.1 24.1
11V30Truklickas Ramūnas LTU  6 1:15:07.5 24
12V30Glebavičius Osvaldas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 6 1:16:20.8 23.6
13V30Šimkus Julius LTUImpuls racing team 6 1:16:35.7 23.5
14V18Keliauskas Renaldas LTUPanevėžys 6 1:16:36.0 23.5
15V40Noreika Arūnas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 6 1:16:43.7 23.5
16V30Šimoliūnas Sigitas LTUUltraBike - Everest team 6 1:17:16.5 23.3
17V30Šaicāns Edijs LATRiga 6 1:17:18.4 23.3
18V30Gurklys Justinas LTUColibri CT, Vilnius 6 1:17:24.4 23.3
19V40Račinskas Stasys LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 6 1:17:42.2 23.2
20V30Gaurilka Marius LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 6 1:17:53.1 23.1
21V30Šaltupis Rolandas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 6 1:18:16.4 23
22V30Andrulis Tadas LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 6 1:18:19.1 23
23V18Šinkevičius Dovydas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 6 1:18:27.0 22.9
24V30Jatužys Tomas LTUVilnius 6 1:18:33.5 22.9
25V30Gurskis Tomas LTUKaunas 6 1:18:45.3 22.9
26V30Matuzevičius Vytautas LTUUltrabike - Everest team, Panevėžys 6 1:19:07.9 22.7
27V30Skupeika Giedrius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 6 1:19:27.6 22.7
28V40Zlobins Juris LATSelonia, Aknīste 6 1:19:28.2 22.7
29V18Šimkus Karolis LTUImpuls racing team 6 1:19:51.1 22.5
30V30Makačiūnas Julius LTUPanevėžys 6 1:19:55.0 22.5
31V40Krasauskas Saulius LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 6 1:19:56.5 22.5
32V40Bajorūnas Valdas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 6 1:19:59.8 22.5
33V40Vorobjovas Ruslanas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 6 1:20:01.0 22.5
34V30Vėbra Danas LTU  6 1:20:56.9 22.2
35V30Povilavičius Justas LTUDviračiai 6 1:21:25.9 22.1
36V18Ivanauskas Darijus LTUGreitis, Panevėžys 6 1:22:57.5 21.7
37V18Burba Vakaris LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 6 1:23:12.4 21.6
38V30Deksnys Lauras LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 6 1:23:14.8 21.6
39V40Kavaliauskas Rūtenis LTUVeloratai DK, Radviliškis 6 1:24:01.2 21.4
40V40Barzdžius Vytautas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 6 1:24:26.0 21.3
41V18Maldutis Ignas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 6 1:25:17.7 21.1
42V30Danilevičius Donatas LTUUtena 6 1:25:45.1 21
43V30Kriaučiūnas Linas LTUBerčiūnai 6 1:26:24.4 20.8
44M29Griniūtė Jurgita LTUVelonova - Bioracer 6 1:27:43.7 20.5
45V40Ramilis Žydrūnas LTUImpuls racing team, Kaunas 6 1:29:47.3 20
46V18Simonaitis Lukas LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys 6 1:30:41.8 19.8
47V40Zacharevičius Nerijus LTUUltra Bike Everest Team 6 1:30:50.5 19.8
48V30Karlapavičius Simas LTUPanevėžys 6 1:32:36.0 19.4
49V30Žilyčius Michailas LTU  6 1:33:25.1 19.3
50M29Šadauskaitė Emilija LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 6 1:37:09.2 18.5
51V18Ramilis Lukas LTUImpuls racing team, Kaunas 6 1:37:17.6 18.5
52V30Smailys Petras LTU  6 1:37:51.2 18.4
53M29Burneikaitė Gustė LTUVisaginas 6 1:38:20.3 18.3
54M29Ufertaitė Kristina LTUVelolaikas, Telšiai 6 1:58:41.0 15.2
55V18Stanis Arminas LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 5 1:16:05.2 19.7
56V30Budinas Rytis LTUPedal to the medal, Klaipėda 5 1:28:13.0 17
57V40Jatužis Donatas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 4 56:25.9 21.3
58V18Zlobins Niks LATSelonia, Aknīste 2 27:35.2 21.8
59V18Smailys Edvinas LTUFortūna DK, Upytės Antano Belazaro pagrindinė mokykla, Panevėžys 2 35:27.0 16.9
60V40Šnioka Robertas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1 11:39.1 25.7
61V30Pekarskis Domas LTUKaunas 1 14:05.0 21.3

Zwischenzeit