Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Punkte | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bernotaitė Rugilė | LTU | 2C | 14 | 7:38 | |
2 |
Kleniauskaitė Elzė | LTU | 2C | 14 | 7:40 | |
3 |
Simanavičius Vygris | LTU | 2E | 14 | 7:56 | |
4 |
Jarmolovič Natalija | LTU | 2E | 14 | 8:02 | |
5 |
Jevgrafovaitė Gustėja | LTU | 2E | 14 | 8:40 | |
6 |
Skairytė Kamilė | LTU | 2E | 14 | 8:43 | |
7 |
Samaitytė Liepa | LTU | 2C | 14 | 10:27 | |
8 |
Dapkevičiūtė Monika | LTU | 2E | 14 | 11:50 | |
9 |
Masschelein Nikolas | LTU | 2C | 13 | 6:24 | |
10 |
Dubinskas Aurintas | LTU | 2C | 13 | 6:26 | |
11 |
Grinkevičius Rojus | LTU | 2C | 13 | 7:07 | |
12 |
Bičkūnas Simonas | LTU | 2C | 13 | 7:39 | |
13 |
Savickas Majus | LTU | 2E | 13 | 7:51 | |
14 |
Sokolovaitė Emilija | LTU | 2E | 13 | 8:59 | |
15 |
Sokolovaitė Emilija | LTU | 2C | 13 | 9:33 | |
16 |
Indrašiūtė Austėja | LTU | 2E | 13 | 9:36 | |
17 |
Sokolovaitė Viktorija | LTU | 2E | 13 | 9:38 | |
18 |
Rusakevič Adrija | LTU | 2E | 13 | 9:56 | |
19 |
Pamedys Džiugas | LTU | 2E | 13 | 10:16 | |
20 |
Stanevičiūtė Elzė | LTU | 2E | 13 | 11:52 | |
21 |
Kriūnaitė Augustė | LTU | 2C | 12 | 3:27 | |
22 |
Akranavičius Domantas | LTU | 2C | 12 | 3:30 | |
23 |
Kriūnaitė Monika | LTU | 2C | 12 | 4:21 | |
24 |
Germanavičius Jokūbas | LTU | 2C | 12 | 4:49 | |
25 |
Sirputis Domas | LTU | 2C | 12 | 4:51 | |
26 |
Meldaikis Mantas | LTU | 2E | 12 | 6:16 | |
27 |
Ščerbauskaitė Gabija | LTU | 2E | 12 | 7:20 | |
28 |
Granickas Kristijonas | LTU | 2E | 12 | 8:55 | |
29 |
Stankevičiūtė Sibilė | LTU | 2C | 12 | 9:00 | |
30 |
Kuodys Linas | LTU | 2E | 12 | 9:03 | |
30 |
Germanavičiūtė Grytė | LTU | 2C | 12 | 9:03 | |
32 |
Olifer Justas | LTU | 2C | 12 | 9:19 | |
33 |
Čiplys Emilis | LTU | 2E | 12 | 9:26 | |
34 |
Stankevičiūtė Margarita | LTU | 2C | 12 | 10:05 | |
35 |
Nikonov Daniel | LTU | 2E | 12 | 10:31 | |
36 |
Naruševičiūtė Saulė | LTU | 2E | 12 | 11:56 | |
37 |
Dailidytė Kotryna | LTU | 2C | 11 | 3:28 | |
38 |
Džiautas Domas | LTU | 2C | 11 | 3:32 | |
39 |
Alaburdaitė Aušrinė | LTU | 2C | 11 | 4:53 | |
40 |
Petrovas Adris | LTU | 2C | 11 | 5:52 | |
41 |
Tumėnaitė Greta | LTU | 2C | 11 | 5:55 | |
42 |
Banevičiūtė Saulė | LTU | 2E | 11 | 6:58 | |
43 |
Pundytė Ugnė | LTU | 2C | 11 | 7:01 | |
44 |
Bražinskas Jokūbas | LTU | 2E | 11 | 7:23 | |
45 |
Jenkinas Mantvydas | LTU | 2C | 10 | 5:17 | |
46 |
Papeika Mykolas | LTU | 2C | 9 | 7:00 |