Xtrasa sprintas - LTeam olimpiniame žiemos festivalyje
LTU, Druskininkai, 2020-02-01

Ergebnisse

Klasse V

Strecke 2.5 km

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Jazepčikas Vytautas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 8:35.3 3:26
2
Liutkus Dainius LTUOCR Baltic warriors, Piliuona 8:37.5 3:27
3
Vaižmužys Justinas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 8:41.0 3:28
4
Žukauskas Nerijus LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 8:57.3 3:34
5
Ambrazas Ignas LTUS-Sportas 9:06.8 3:38
6
Cibas Domantas LTUPerkūnas OK 9:12.0 3:40
7
Stasiukaitis Simas LTUBėgimo klubas, Karmėlava 9:32.4 3:48
8
Šipkinas Andrius LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 9:38.3 3:51
9
Garbačiūnas Vaidas LTUKauno BMK, Kaišiadorys 9:59.6 3:59
10
Nedzinskas Domantas LTUGretavianas, Druskininkai 10:02.7 4:01
11
Varanavičius Mantas LTU  10:10.0 4:04
12
Daugėla Osmandas LTU  10:13.5 4:05
13
Lukošiūnas Vilius LTU  10:25.1 4:10
14
Gasparovičius Edmundas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas 10:25.7 4:10
15
Grigėnas Kęstutis LTUOrigami runners, Biržai 10:30.7 4:12
16
Romanovski Martin LTUFor fun 10:35.7 4:14
17
Dabkevičius Liudas LTU  10:40.9 4:16
18
Peleckas Titas LTURuoškis bėgti, Vilnius 10:57.7 4:23
19
Bogumila Robertas LTUVilnius 10:59.0 4:23
20
Savickis Edgaras LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 11:13.3 4:29
21
Šumskas Vilius LTUAntaris team 11:21.2 4:32
22
Rekašius Darius LTUNDR 11:32.0 4:36
23
Ginevičius Kostas LTUAlytus 11:37.5 4:39
24
Juozapavičius Laimis LTUAlytus 11:37.6 4:39
25
Siniauskas Dainius LTUKaunas 11:50.9 4:44
26
Rudys Modestas LTUMarijampolė 11:58.5 4:47
27
Janonis Povilas LTUKaunas 12:15.0 4:54
28
Beržinskas Andrius LTUCity pro, Vilnius 12:17.3 4:54
29
Baranauskas Valdas LTUKauno BMK 12:17.5 4:55
30
Levickas Laimius LTU  12:27.0 4:58
31
Kiškiūnas Stasys LTUŠirvintos 12:30.9 5:00
32
Liškauskas Mindaugas LTUBėgimo klubas 12:37.1 5:02
33
Vanagas Marijus LTU  12:43.1 5:05
34
Jankauskas Rimvydas LTULemora, Vilnius 12:48.3 5:07
35
Gajauskas Augustas LTU  12:55.5 5:10
36
Kazlauskas Juozas LTULeipalingio progimnazija, Leipalingis 12:57.1 5:10
37
Urbanavičius Rolandas LTULeipalingio progimnazija, Leipalingis 13:25.3 5:22
38
Rakauskas Modestas LTUAlytus 13:28.8 5:23
39
Mačiulaitis Benas LTUJaunimas gali, Ariogala 13:52.8 5:33
40
Nagin Andrej LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 14:21.8 5:44
41
Vareika Arminas LTUJaunimas gali, Ariogala 14:25.7 5:46
42
Gaidamavičius Tadas LTUDruskininkai 15:21.7 6:08
43
Gaidamavičienė Agnė LTUDruskininkai 15:22.3 6:08
44
Vaitulionis Edgaras LTULazdijai 16:31.3 6:36
45
Beresinevičius Egidijus LTUEžerėlis 17:27.4 6:58
46
Vaitkevičius Tomas LTUDviratai - Daistatus 19:49.9 7:55