Xtrasa - LTeam olimpiniame žiemos festivalyje
LTU, Druskininkai, 2020-02-02

Ergebnisse

Klasse VJUOD

Strecke 9.2 km 2 runden

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Runden Zeit min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUCrazy low gravity 2 42:29.5 4:35
2
Gaulius Gediminas LTUKauno BMK 2 49:18.1 5:19
3
Ambrazas Ignas LTUS-Sportas 2 49:26.7 5:20
4
Selianikas Linas LTUOrigami runners 2 49:48.0 5:23
5
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK 2 50:24.3 5:26
6
Satkus Narimantas LTU  2 50:55.2 5:30
7
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK 2 51:12.2 5:32
8
Bajarūnas Darius LTUO vargeli... 2 51:36.1 5:34
9
Žukauskas Nerijus LTUKauno BMK 2 51:48.0 5:36
10
Jazepčikas Vytautas LTUTRItonas 2 52:33.9 5:40
11
Cibas Domantas LTUPerkūnas OK 2 52:54.5 5:43
12
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK 2 52:59.6 5:43
13
Jakštas Rolandas LTULukas 2 53:21.1 5:46
14
Totilas Vidas LTUKauno BMK 2 53:32.0 5:47
15
Pulša Artūr LTUOCR Baltic warriors 2 53:32.5 5:47
16
Jusaitis Gražvydas LTULietuvos policija 2 53:52.4 5:49
17
Stasiukaitis Simas LTUBėgimo klubas 2 54:20.9 5:52
18
Gaidys Rytis LTU  2 54:37.6 5:54
19
Zalumskis Remigijus LTULukas 2 55:20.1 5:58
20
Šipkinas Andrius LTUBėgimo klubas 2 55:47.8 6:01
21
Ažukas Jonas LTUBėgimo klubas 2 56:02.6 6:03
22
Laskovas Egidijus LTUBėgimo klubas 2 56:19.1 6:05
23
Macijauskas Einius LTU  2 56:37.3 6:07
24
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšiai OK 2 56:53.4 6:09
25
Gajauskas Augustas LTU  2 57:03.6 6:10
26
Marganavičius Aidis LTU  2 57:09.5 6:10
27
Andriuškevičius Danas LTU  2 58:34.4 6:19
28
Saunorius Dainoras LTUIgtisa SK 2 58:43.3 6:20
29
Gradeckas Mantas LTUDzūkija BK 2 58:45.7 6:21
30
Varanavičius Mantas LTU  2 58:54.4 6:22
31
Baranauskas Valdas LTUKauno BMK 2 59:35.4 6:26
32
Uža Justas LTURunglorious bastards 2 59:49.6 6:28
33
Vaitkevičius Andrius LTUOrigami runners 2 59:53.6 6:28
34
Džiaugys Algirdas LTUOrigami runners 2 1:00:10.3 6:30
35
Medeikis Algirdas LTUBėgimo klubas 2 1:00:25.5 6:31
36
Vaitkevičius Tomas LTUDviratai - Daistatus 2 1:00:34.4 6:32
37
Mackevičius Žilvinas LTUCapital runners 2 1:00:58.8 6:35
38
Romanovski Martin LTUFor fun 2 1:01:50.7 6:41
39
Jaglowski Patryk POL#rozbieganesuwalki 2 1:01:57.9 6:41
40
Grabauskas Tautvydas LTU  2 1:02:13.1 6:43
41
Daugėla Osmandas LTU  2 1:02:52.2 6:47
42
Kuranovas Artiomas LTULinksmosios pėdutės 2 1:02:56.9 6:48
43
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK 2 1:03:09.2 6:49
44
Dabkevičius Liudas LTU  2 1:03:22.6 6:51
45
Šrubėnas Arvydas LTUInžinerija 2 1:03:28.4 6:51
46
Lukošiūnas Vilius LTU  2 1:03:48.3 6:53
47
Bytautas Artūras LTUKauno BMK 2 1:03:54.9 6:54
48
Kožemiako Giedrius LTUNight-D 2 1:04:13.0 6:56
49
Steponavičius Antanas LTUNeko runners 2 1:04:18.2 6:57
50
Mačys Regimantas LTUMaratonas JBK 2 1:04:32.7 6:58
51
Korsunas Sergejus LTUOCR Baltic warriors 2 1:04:47.1 7:00
52
Rudys Modestas LTU  2 1:04:55.5 7:01
53
Dementavičius Darius LTUO vargeli... 2 1:06:04.7 7:08
54
Dusevicius Mindaugas LTUPrasibėgam 2 1:06:35.6 7:11
55
Banys Deividas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas 2 1:06:40.2 7:12
56
Olendra Virginijus LTUJomantai 2 1:07:37.5 7:18
57
Zakarauskas Adas LTU  2 1:08:23.8 7:23
58
Beleckas Gintaras LTUCapital runners 2 1:09:51.0 7:33
59
Pučinskas Vaidas LTU  2 1:10:00.2 7:34
60
Drule Raimondas LTU  2 1:10:40.4 7:38
61
Siniauskas Dainius LTU  2 1:10:42.3 7:38
62
Duchovskis Justas LTU  2 1:11:26.4 7:43
63
Steponkevičius Tomas LTU  2 1:11:32.2 7:44
64
Venas Edvinas LTU  2 1:12:04.1 7:47
65
Liškauskas Mindaugas LTUBėgimo klubas 2 1:12:34.8 7:50
66
Jaraminas Dainius LTUMelioratoriai 2 1:12:49.5 7:52
67
Šliumba Raimondas LTUKauno BMK 2 1:12:59.6 7:53
68
Vareika Martynas LTU  2 1:13:08.6 7:54
69
Pupelis Egidijus LTURunning punks 2 1:18:08.6 8:26
70
Cimakauskas Mantas LTU  2 1:19:27.5 8:35
71
Alminauskas Ignas LTU  2 1:19:31.9 8:35
72
Balčiūnas Dainius LTUKauno BMK 2 1:20:13.2 8:40
73
Dusevičius Vytautas LTUPrasibėgam prasibėgam 2 1:21:26.7 8:48
74
Tomaševičius Julius LTULaukinis trail, TRItonas 2 1:21:35.6 8:49
75
Jomantas Gediminas LTUBikeshop racing 2 1:24:47.1 9:09
76
Česnauskas Stasys LTU  1 dnf  
76
Miliauskas Donatas LTU  1 dnf