Xtrasa - LTeam olimpiniame žiemos festivalyje
LTU, Druskininkai, 2020-02-02

Ergebnisse

Klassen MRAUD, VRAUD

Strecke 5.0 km

PlatzKlasseNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1VRAUDLiutkus Dainius LTUOCR Baltic warriors 25:33.8 5:06
2VRAUDJakubynas Augustas LTU  26:01.1 5:12
3VRAUDVaižmužys Justinas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas 26:13.1 5:14
4MRAUDKančytė Loreta LTUOrigami runners 27:05.8 5:25
5VRAUDGarbačiūnas Vaidas LTUKauno BMK 27:24.2 5:28
6VRAUDPumputis Titas LTUPanevėžio triatlono klubas 27:33.6 5:30
7VRAUDMartinka Evaldas LTUSporto renginiai 28:33.3 5:42
8MRAUDRutkauskaitė Kastė LTUMillion steps 29:04.5 5:48
9VRAUDNedzinskas Domantas LTUGretavianas 29:07.3 5:49
10VRAUDŽigilėjus Vėjus LTUS-Sportas 29:37.0 5:55
11VRAUDLukošius Arnas LTUTransfergo 30:27.4 6:05
12VRAUDSkirgaila Aurimas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas 30:29.2 6:05
13VRAUDGasparovičius Edmundas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas 30:29.3 6:05
14VRAUDBogumila Robertas LTU  31:23.6 6:16
15VRAUDGalčius Justinas LTU  31:31.1 6:18
16VRAUDTala Andrius LTUStajeris 31:37.5 6:19
17VRAUDPivariūnas Darius LTU  31:43.7 6:20
18VRAUDŠumskas Vilius LTUAntaris team 32:01.1 6:24
19VRAUDVasiliauskas Aurelijus LTU  32:12.2 6:26
20VRAUDJuozaitis Klaidas LTU  32:22.2 6:28
21VRAUDKazlauskas Marius LTUKauno BMK 32:53.2 6:34
22MRAUDPetrulytė Ramunė LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas 33:05.4 6:37
23VRAUDAleliūnas Jonas LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 33:21.6 6:40
24VRAUDBuslavičius Saulius LTU  33:31.9 6:42
25MRAUDBogužinskienė Audra LTUOrigami runners, Kaunas 33:34.7 6:42
26VRAUDRutkauskas Domantas LTUĄžuolas OK 33:47.8 6:45
27MRAUDSkučaitė Ugnė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja 33:56.0 6:47
28MRAUDGriškienė Neringa LTUOCR Baltic warriors 34:04.9 6:48
29MRAUDDavidavičiūtė Neda LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja 34:16.7 6:51
30VRAUDBuslavičius Lukas LTU  34:17.4 6:51
31MRAUDMauraitė Orinta LTUPanevėžio triatlono klubas 34:50.5 6:58
32VRAUDRagaišis Ignas LTUNight-D 34:51.3 6:58
33VRAUDGaidamavičius Tadas LTUDruskininkai 35:17.4 7:03
34VRAUDRekašius Darius LTUNDR 35:22.5 7:04
35VRAUDGylys Emilis LTULeipalingio progimnazija 35:25.5 7:05
36MRAUDNagina Jekaterina LTUBėgimo klubas 35:31.0 7:06
37MRAUDStonkutė Monika LTU  35:36.9 7:07
38MRAUDVasiliauskienė Viktorija LTU#unbreakable 35:44.0 7:08
39VRAUDRimkus Gytis LTU  35:59.1 7:11
40MRAUDMataitytė Agnė LTU  36:03.2 7:12
41VRAUDBeržinskas Andrius LTUCityPro 36:28.5 7:17
42VRAUDJankauskas Rimvydas LTULemora 37:30.9 7:30
43VRAUDMatuliauskas Paulius LTUNight-D 38:02.1 7:36
44VRAUDUlinskas Vladas LTUVIP run 38:03.2 7:36
45VRAUDJanonis Povilas LTU  38:36.9 7:43
46MRAUDGembutaitė Sandra LTUVersmė OK 39:18.6 7:51
47MRAUDVaitkūnienė Ieva LTUMillion steps 39:28.2 7:53
48VRAUDMarcelis Augustas LTU  39:30.4 7:54
49MRAUDKumpytė Rasa LTULėvuo OK 39:43.7 7:56
50MRAUDŽemgulytė Agnė LTUTrail running factory 40:04.2 8:00
51MRAUDRamaneckaitė Diržininkienė Asta LTU  40:22.6 8:04
52MRAUDRadzevičienė Audronė LTUBėgimas Druskininkuose 40:34.5 8:06
53MRAUDŠirvinskaitė Gabrielė LTU  40:49.0 8:09
54MRAUDVaičaitytė Raimonda LTU  40:59.4 8:11
55VRAUDOriolas Edgaras LTU  40:59.8 8:11
56MRAUDStanytė Dovilė LTU  41:48.7 8:21
57VRAUDBeresinevičius Egidijus LTU  42:14.4 8:26
58VRAUDRyčkovas Valentinas LTUTV3 42:18.6 8:27
59MRAUDPocevičiūtė Ernesta LTU  42:33.5 8:30
60MRAUDBaranauskaitė Vaida LTU  42:42.7 8:32
61MRAUDSučilaitė Marija LTU  42:47.2 8:33
62MRAUDSegenytė Greta LTUGretavianas 43:11.3 8:38
63MRAUDRagelytė Kamilė LTULeipalingio progimnazija 43:41.8 8:44
64MRAUDKubiliūtė Gustė LTULeipalingio progimnazija 43:42.1 8:44
65MRAUDGlagoleva Marina LTULeipalingio progimnazija 43:46.4 8:45
66MRAUDJakubkienė Rūta LTU  43:46.5 8:45
67VRAUDVitulskis Tomas LTU  44:04.1 8:48
68MRAUDAntanavičienė Jūratė LTU  44:09.6 8:49
69MRAUDJanulaitytė Kristina LTU  44:39.3 8:55
70VRAUDGaličinas Tomas LTU  44:40.2 8:56
71VRAUDMedžionis Mykolas LTU  46:08.2 9:13
72MRAUDLydekaitytė Iveta LTU  46:22.0 9:16
73MRAUDBalčiūnienė Danutė LTUKauno BMK 47:01.1 9:24
74MRAUDRupeikienė Lina LTU  48:06.4 9:37
75MRAUDVislavičiūtė Vaida LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas 48:51.5 9:46
76MRAUDTomašun Patricija LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas 48:51.8 9:46
77MRAUDJanulytė Greta LTU  49:46.7 9:57
78VRAUDKulbis Eimantas LTUKauno BMK 56:13.0 11:14
79MRAUDKulbienė Agnė LTUKauno BMK 56:13.7 11:14
80MRAUDKazlauskienė Kristina LTU  56:17.1 11:15
81MRAUDKazlauskaitė Goda LTU  56:17.3 11:15
82MRAUDMatkevičienė Sandra LTU  1:04:39.9 12:55