Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dienys Algirdas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 21:38 |
2 |
Sausaitis Arnas | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Palanga | 23:52 |
3 |
Kriukas Martynas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 23:56 |
4 |
Rutkauskas Domantas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 24:38 |
5 |
Jadeška Dagnius | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 25:40 |
6 |
Koroliovas Joris | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 26:54 |
7 |
Kudarauskas Nojus | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 27:12 |
8 |
Ramanauskas Kristupas | LTU | SM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas | 28:06 |
9 |
Mackevičius Tadas | LTU | Panevėžio sporto centras, Panevėžys | 28:07 |
10 |
Čaplikas Herkus Pijus | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 30:20 |
11 |
Sidaras Dovydas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 30:26 |
12 |
Maksimov Danielius | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 31:19 |
13 |
Pečiulis Simas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 31:41 |
14 |
Bindokas Ignas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 34:20 |
15 |
Litvaitis Ignas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 35:13 |
16 |
Vainikevičius Markus | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 35:24 |
17 |
Skulskis Ainis | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 35:35 |
18 |
Učkuronis Aleksandras | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 36:12 |
19 |
Vilutis Karolis | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 38:00 |
20 |
Budrys Džiugas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 39:25 |
21 |
Miežinis Dominykas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 40:01 |
22 |
Juknevičius Domas | LTU | Arboro OK, Krekenavos gimnazija, Krekenava | 40:21 |
23 |
Biržinis Lukas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 41:22 |
24 |
Aleksiejūnas Martynas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 42:11 |
25 |
Adomaitis Mykolas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius | 43:35 |
26 |
Drūlia Aras | LTU | SM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas | 45:50 |
27 |
Jumatovas Eimantas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 46:18 |
28 |
Šidlauskas Gvidas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 47:19 |
29 |
Liubinas Deividas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 47:50 |
30 |
Liandzbergas Mykolas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 48:03 |
31 |
Babarskas Danielius | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 49:09 |
32 |
Arcišauskis Orestas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 50:34 |
33 |
Petrauskas Kipras | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 51:22 |
34 |
Dubinka Titas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 52:09 |
35 |
Jakštys Jonas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 52:43 |
36 |
Pasiaura Tadas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 54:52 |
37 |
Litvaitis Simas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 57:54 |
38 |
Subatkis Vitas | LTU | Arboro OK, Krekenavos gimnazija, Krekenava | 58:09 |
39 |
Bogužinskas Kasparas | LTU | Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:00:07 |
Baranauskas Andrius | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:01:23 | |
40 |
Gedminas Teodoras | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 1:02:18 |
41 |
Grinevičius Gustas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 1:03:09 |
42 |
Kučejevas Nojus | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:10:00 |
43 |
Tarėla Eimantas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:10:18 |
44 |
Dusevičius Titas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:21:21 |
Beržinis Linas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | dsq | |
Gudauskas Laurynas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | dsq | |
Krasuckis Nauris | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | dsq |
Vyriausias sekretorius | Gvidas Rūkas |