×
News
Wettkämpfe
Ligen
LOSF Rangliste
Teilnehmer
Vereine
OL-Karten
Strecken
E-Chips
Geschichte WOC
Statistiken
Dienstleistungen
HGF
Herunterladen
Hinweise
BDAR
☰
login
Judėkime kartu
LTU, Telšiai, 2022-09-03
Wettkämpfe Informationen
Anzahl der Teilnehmer:
262
Veranstalter
Statistiken
Strecken
Platz
Ergebnisse
nach Klasse
1,4KM
ESTAF
Damen
M
M1
M2
M3
M4
Herren
V
V1
V2
V3
V4
nach Meldung
...Anmeldung auswhlen...
/ Bartkevičiutė Aurelija
/ Burnickienė Dovilė
/ Fomiciovas Nerijus
/ Grinius Juozas
/ Kalfeldas Nedas
/ Kalfelde Irma
/ Lukosiene Kristina
/ Lukosius Titas
/ Urnikis Mantas
, Akmenė / Jakutytė Agnė
, Alsėdžiai / Virketis Darius
, Bubiai, Šiaulių r. / Timonytė Ugnė
, Kelmė / Danilovas Vilius
, Kelmė / Kasparas Aldas
, Kelmė / Kasparas Nedas
, Kelmė / Meškauskytė Paulina
, Klaipėda / Domarkaitė Aiva
, Klaipėda / Doveika Aleksas
, Klaipėda / Kuprytė Gintarė
, Klaipėda / Varankevičius Audrius
, Kretinga / Kalfeldas Deivydas
, Šiauliai / Bankus Vytautas
, Šiauliai / Mickevičius Gintautas
, Šilutė / Mazgeika Arlandas
, Telšē / Mikuta Mindaugas
, Telšiai / Andrulis Andrius
, Telšiai / Arlauskaitė Kotryna
, Telšiai / Bartkevičiūtė Marta
, Telšiai / Bernotas Giedrius
, Telšiai / Bubliauskienė Silvija
, Telšiai / Diržuninkas Emilis
, Telšiai / Gorelė Neringa
, Telšiai / Jančauskas Ramūnas
, Telšiai / Jančauskienė Aldona
, Telšiai / Jonutytė Gustė
, Telšiai / Kalvaitytė Ema
, Telšiai / Kareivienė Rasa
, Telšiai / Kasparavičius Vilius
, Telšiai / Lukšas Dovydas
, Telšiai / Lukšas Jokūbas
, Telšiai / Meškauskytė Aurėja
, Telšiai / Narkevičius Aleksas
, Telšiai / Prielgauskas Saulius
, Telšiai / Skirmontaitė Evita
, Telšiai / Skirmontas Martynas
, Telšiai / Statkus Povilas
, Telšiai / Statkuvienė Lina
, Telšiai / Urnikis Marius
, Telšiai / Valauskaitė Vakarė
, Telšiai / Varkalys Domas
, Telšiai / Varkalys Saulius
, Telšiai / Vasiliauskienė Alma
, Telšiai / Zakaitė Rusnė
, Užventis / Biliūnas Tautvydas
5 Kalnai, Šiauliai / Klusas Tomas
abc of hobbies, Kuršėnai / Navickas Egidijus
Atžalyno progimnazija, Telšiai / Moroi Slavija Aldona
Bėgimo klubas, Alsėdžiai / Virketė Inga
Bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda / Jastrumskytė Beatričė
Bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda / Lukošis Gediminas
Bėgimo klubas, Šiauliai / Kirpšienė Janina
Bėgimo klubas, Šiauliai / Medeikis Algirdas
Bėgimo klubas, Telšiai / Bernotienė Renata
Estafetė
FC Džiugas, Telšiai / Lukauskis Lukas
FC Džiugas, Telšiai / Prušinskis Arnas
Greitis, Panevėžys / Januška Aronas
Kiškėnų Zuikiai, Klaipėda / Simanauskas Raimondas
Klaipėdos maratonas, Klaipėda / Uža Valentas
Liga SK, Akmenė / Skabeikis Laimonas
Liga SK, Venta / Goncerauskas Aristinas
Liga SK, Venta / Jurevičienė Alvita
Liga SK, Venta / Jurevičius Adomas
Lukas, Šiauliai / Križinauskas Justinas
Lukas, Šiauliai / Vanagas Simonas
Lukas, Šiaulių r. / Lukošienė Dalia
Maratomanija, Plungė / Česnauskienė Asta
Maratomanija, Skuodas. Narvydžiai / Domarkienė Neringa
Maratomanija, Šiauliai / Jokubauskė Ieva
Maratomanija, Žemalė / Druskinis Mindaugas
Maratomanija, Židikai / Batakienė Daiva
Maratonas JBK, Jonava / Stašauskaitė Vilmantė
Million Steps, Vilnius / Grinaveckis Justas
Nice Guys, Kaunas / Židonis Vidmantas
OCR Baltic Warriors, Telšiai / Statkus Deividas
OCR Baltic Warriors, Vilnius / Džervus Jonas
OCR Baltic Warriors, Vilnius / Džervutė Dorotėja
Pašėlę kojotai, Šilalė / Armonas Mindaugas
PB run, Plateliai / Alminas Adrijus
Plungės SRC, Plungė / Vičius Aivaras
Plungės SRC, Žemaičių Kalvarija / Simonavičius Gintas
Plungės SRC, Žemaičių Kalvarija / Simonavičiūtė Eglė
RCN, Paberžė / Liachovič Zuzana
SOY LIBRE, Kuršėnai / Cekavičius Laisvydas
Stajeris, Vilnius / Romanovienė Jekaterina
Šilalės r. Pajūrio S. Biržiškos gimnazija, Šilalė
ŠSG, Šiauliai / Derkintis Arnas
Telšiai OK, Telšiai / Jankauskaitė Martyna
Telšiai OK, Telšiai / Valauskė Loreta
Telšių V. Borisevičiaus gimnazija, Telšiai / Meškauskytė Emilija
Telšių V.Borisevičiaus gimnazija, Telšiai / Perskaudaitė Justė
TVBG, Telšiai / Bruškis Eimantas
TVBG, Telšiai / Gaurylius Rokas
TVBG, Telšiai / Lukoševičiūtė Ugnė
TVBG, Telšiai / Pakalnis Konradas
TVBG, Telšiai / Petkus Jonartas
TVBG, Telšiai / Pilkauskaitė Kotryna
TVBG, Telšiai / Vaitkus Alanas
TŽG, Telšiai / Perskaudaitė Orinta
Varyginai, palauk!, Vilnius / Varygin Vitalij
Versmė OK, Žemaičių Kalvarija / Perminienė Kristina
Versmė Run, Plungė / Šaltmeris Mindaugas
Zeigen
nach Strecke
1,4KM
ESTAF M1 M2 M4 V1 V2 V4
M3 V3
M V
Zwischenzeit
1 Tag
Zurück zur Wetkampfliste