Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Pašvinės, Šiauliai, 1992-07-05

Tulemused

Klass HB

Raja 1 d. 5.8 km 10 KP, 2 d. 5.7 km 9 KP, 3 d. 5.2 km 9 KP, 4 d. 5.7 km 11 KP, 5 d. 5.7 km 10 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev 5 päev
1
Morkūnas Dainius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:49:3743:30 (  3)56:18 (14)43:09 (10)32:48 (  1)53:52 (  7)
2
Bagočiūnas Saulius LTUAitvaras OK, Kaunas 3:52:2850:13 (  6)54:31 (10)38:31 (  2)33:01 (  2)56:12 (  9)
3
Cininas Saulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:58:1052:52 (  9)52:56 (  7)41:24 (  5)39:36 (15)51:22 (  3)
4
Egorov Andrei RUSSestroretsk, Saint Petersburg 3:59:5343:18 (  2)57:38 (17)43:28 (11)38:56 (10)56:33 (10)
5
Petrov Vitali UKRSlavutich, Kyiv 4:02:1042:12 (  1)57:20 (16)44:00 (12)35:48 (  3)1:02:50 (25)
6
Mikšys Eugenijus LTUPajūris 4:06:4053:31 (10)1:11:02 (33)37:48 (  1)35:54 (  4)48:25 (  2)
7
Rimša Evaldas LTUVerdenė, Šiauliai 4:10:3258:17 (17)54:29 (  9)38:56 (  3)41:34 (23)57:16 (12)
8
Konovalov Andrei UKRPI, Kharkov 4:11:1357:37 (15)51:03 (  6)42:27 (  7)43:23 (25)56:43 (11)
9
Upāns Jānis LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala 4:12:3745:18 (  4)44:00 (  1)45:31 (16)1:11:39 (53)46:09 (  1)
10
Šalna Rytas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 4:13:4653:51 (11)47:00 (  3)50:43 (19)38:56 (10)1:03:16 (27)
11
Filipov Valeri RUSMed institute, Saint Petersburg 4:18:4650:40 (  7)59:11 (18)53:41 (21)36:36 (  7)58:38 (16)
12
Stepanov Vsevolod UKRPI, Kharkov 4:19:0458:00 (16)50:53 (  5)50:34 (18)41:15 (22)58:22 (15)
13
Khismatulin Damir RUSRoza Vetrov, Ilichevo 4:19:141:02:02 (23)54:08 (  8)44:51 (14)40:34 (19)57:39 (14)
14
Stepanenko Viktor UKRKentavr, Kyiv 4:26:501:00:28 (20)1:01:48 (22)46:29 (17)40:31 (18)57:34 (13)
15
Aputis Artūras LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 4:28:1650:47 (  8)1:00:46 (20)53:20 (20)49:53 (34)53:30 (  5)
16
Melaika Dainius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 4:33:221:02:19 (25)47:47 (  4)55:17 (22)40:01 (17)1:07:58 (34)
17
Tamulionis Vytautas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 4:44:341:02:12 (24)56:52 (15)56:55 (25)49:16 (33)59:19 (18)
18
Wendler Goran GERSV Wissens, Quedlinburg 4:45:3059:00 (18)59:43 (19)1:06:23 (36)39:36 (15)1:00:48 (21)
19
Bačkys Rolandas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 4:45:331:07:31 (30)1:06:13 (28)43:05 (  9)57:20 (43)51:24 (  4)
20
Kariniauskas Sigitas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 5:03:091:19:34 (38)56:03 (13)1:12:50 (44)39:06 (12)55:36 (  8)
21
Yaremenko Vladimir UKRSlavutich, Kyiv 5:04:5855:29 (12)1:15:58 (37)59:01 (31)36:01 (  5)1:18:29 (38)
22
Kevicas Evaldas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 5:19:041:28:14 (44)1:06:01 (27)55:20 (23)42:13 (24)1:07:16 (30)
23
Golenkov Viktor RUSSudoverf, Murmansk 5:20:451:00:34 (21)1:16:13 (38)1:18:37 (49)38:01 (  9)1:07:20 (31)
24
Tarasov Oleg BLRVimpel, Minsk 5:24:501:07:34 (31)1:08:13 (31)1:14:39 (46)50:25 (36)1:03:59 (28)
25
Khackevich Oleg BLRVimpel, Minsk 5:36:091:03:04 (28)1:05:45 (26)1:13:49 (45)55:34 (42)1:17:57 (37)
26
Sušinskas Žilvinas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 5:58:181:14:11 (35)1:32:20 (48)1:22:09 (54)45:17 (27)1:04:21 (29)
27
Karpenkov Sergei BLRVimpel, Minsk 6:02:531:20:43 (39)1:40:18 (52)58:13 (26)40:56 (20)1:22:43 (40)
28
Šerelis Vytautas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 6:09:541:27:21 (42)1:14:25 (35)1:03:16 (34)1:12:08 (55)1:12:44 (35)
29
Kolomiec Aleksandr UKRGrizli, Novyi Rozdol 6:11:591:28:32 (45)1:34:11 (51)55:21 (24)54:34 (41)1:19:21 (39)
30
Hedelund Goran SWEEds SK, Gioteborg 6:17:111:22:25 (40)1:33:53 (50)58:59 (29)53:21 (39)1:28:33 (41)
31
Korovkin Sergei RUSSudoverf, Murmansk 6:17:471:15:34 (36)1:26:38 (44)59:30 (33)59:34 (45)1:36:31 (44)
32
Radžvilas Vytaras LTUŽiemgala, Joniškis 6:23:401:52:43 (52)1:18:48 (41)58:36 (27)1:05:41 (50)1:07:52 (32)
33
Buleiko Valeri UKRMagnitnaia strela, Kyiv 6:23:421:37:15 (48)1:03:28 (24)1:08:48 (40)1:01:44 (46)1:32:27 (43)
34
Burmistrov Evgeni LTURimeda, Vilnius 7:22:201:55:36 (53)1:33:16 (49)1:20:00 (51)1:04:19 (49)1:29:09 (42)
35
Tverijonas Arvydas LTUVerdenė, Šiauliai 8:02:261:41:55 (50)1:27:55 (45)1:12:48 (43)1:37:01 (59)2:02:47 (45)
  Perepelica Aleksei UKRPI, Kharkov 3:21:0359:36 (19)dsq42:00 (  6)36:31 (  6)1:02:56 (26)
  Gureev Maxim RUSEkran, Saint Petersburg 3:23:1855:36 (13)46:43 (  2)dsq40:56 (20)1:00:03 (20)
  Žička Raimondas LTUVerdenė, Šiauliai 3:30:051:00:56 (22)dns41:06 (  4)46:32 (29)1:01:31 (22)
  Murashka Andrei BLRZapad, Minsk 3:43:28dns55:27 (12)59:00 (30)49:56 (35)59:05 (17)
  Bendorius Tomas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:43:55dns1:05:03 (25)59:11 (32)37:29 (  8)1:02:12 (23)
  Saldžiūnas Zenonas LTUVilnius 3:52:261:02:34 (27)1:01:25 (21)1:03:53 (35)44:34 (26)dns
  Bereziuk Iuri RUSDom pionerov, Kirishi 3:55:0757:33 (14)1:01:48 (22)1:10:13 (42)45:33 (28)dns
  Balodis Juris LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala 4:14:301:44:03 (51)dsq42:59 (  8)47:28 (31)1:00:00 (19)
  Cicėnas Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 4:30:531:24:09 (41)1:13:06 (34)1:06:34 (38)47:04 (30)dns
  Polenov Iuri RUSKant, Kaliningrad 4:34:58dsq1:15:37 (36)1:16:34 (47)48:16 (32)1:14:31 (36)
  Cretsu Peter MDASozi, Kishinev 5:08:481:28:10 (43)1:30:35 (47)1:08:02 (39)1:02:01 (47)dsq
  Velavičius Remigijus LTUPilėnai SK, Kaunas 5:21:181:10:02 (33)2:11:52 (53)1:06:30 (37)52:54 (38)dns
  Pollas Taavi ESTRocco team, Tallin 5:35:031:37:56 (49)1:23:16 (43)1:21:47 (53)1:12:04 (54)dsq
  Parshin Sergei UKRGrizli, Novyi Rozdol 5:37:321:32:43 (47)1:17:05 (40)1:56:19 (57)51:25 (37)dns
  Buožius Giedrius LTUŽiemgala, Joniškis 5:45:322:13:53 (55)1:19:44 (42)58:53 (28)1:13:02 (56)dns
  Balčiūnas Saulius LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 7:37:312:02:54 (54)2:13:35 (54)1:20:33 (52)2:00:29 (61)dns
  Pedersen Lasse SWEMajornas K, Gioteborg 2:35:1949:17 (  5)1:06:33 (29)dsq39:29 (14)dsq
  Deltuva Audronis LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 2:49:401:11:14 (34)dsq44:42 (13)dns53:44 (  6)
  Balčiūnas Darius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:22:261:06:14 (29)1:06:41 (30)1:09:31 (41)dnsdns
  Subačius Rimantas LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 3:44:18dns1:16:40 (39)1:19:42 (50)1:07:56 (52)dsq
  Gabyshev Vladimir RUSYakutia, Olekminsk 3:47:141:31:40 (46)1:09:49 (32)dsq1:05:45 (51)dns
  Andersson Michael SWEMajornas K, Gioteborg 4:01:251:16:37 (37)1:27:58 (46)1:16:50 (48)dnsdns
  Sereika Robertas LTUOrientyras, Kaunas 6:19:04dns2:21:01 (55)2:23:55 (59)1:34:08 (58)dns
  Deltuva Artūras LTUVU, Vilnius 1:40:05dns55:05 (11)45:00 (15)dnsdns
  Blieka Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:56:231:02:21 (26)dsqdns54:02 (40)dns
  Serva Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 2:05:40dnsdnsdns57:45 (44)1:07:55 (33)
  Abrutis Donatas LTUPlateliai, Plungė 2:10:461:08:27 (32)dnsdnsdns1:02:19 (24)
  Čepaitis Vaidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:34:51dnsdns1:32:28 (55)1:02:23 (48)dns
  Savin Igor UKRGrizli, Novyi Rozdol 2:55:33dnsdsq1:33:57 (56)1:21:36 (57)dns
  Aru Andres ESTRocco team, Tallin 3:40:53dsqdsq1:56:25 (58)1:44:28 (60)dns
  Umbrasas Tomas LTUŽemyna OK, Vilnius 39:06dnsdnsdns39:06 (12)dsq