Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Pageluvis, Šiauliai, 1995-07-05

Tulemused

Klass H16

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Brovin Pavel RUSLDP, Saint Petersburg 38:02  
2
Trus Sergejus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 38:57  
3
Sadeckas Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 40:55  
4
Alksnis Aigars LATMeridians, Cesis 41:37  
5
Vasilevičius Vytas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 42:10  
6
Chistov Alexandr RUSSDYSS, Moscow 42:36  
7
Otbetkin Pavel RUSIskatel, Moscow 43:20  
8
Kharchenko Dmitri RUSLDP, Saint Petersburg 44:05  
9
Grašys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 44:33  
10
Lazauskas Donatas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 44:37  
11
Žitkevičius Vaidas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 44:39  
12
Vasiliauskas Mantas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 44:48  
13
Ramanauskas Ramūnas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 46:02  
13
Grašys Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 46:02  
15
Remenov Nikita RUSMysl, Moscow 46:38  
16
Solovjovas Viktoras LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 46:47  
17
Kolesov Sergei RUSGripuzan, Moscow 47:02  
18
Masionis Ernestas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 47:13  
19
Nikitin Sergei RUSIskatel, Moscow 47:31  
20
Kaupinis Karolis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 47:53  
21
Matonis Audrūnas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 48:19  
22
Zetmanis Aivis LATAzimuts, Smiltene 48:56  
23
Aleksandra Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 50:41  
24
Krasuckis Justas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 51:04  
25
Andrėkus Saulius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 51:19  
26
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 51:20  
27
Petryla Egidijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 51:54  
28
Celinskis Andis LATAzimuts, Smiltene 52:07  
29
Kutiavinas Vladas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 52:42  
30
Nikitin Alexei RUSOrienta, Moscow 53:03  
31
Trota Simonas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 53:28  
32
Keleberda Vadimas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 54:06  
33
Sadovoi Roman UKROrientyr, Shostka 54:13  
34
Gudauskas Alfredas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 54:25  
35
Paulinš Normunds LATAzimuts, Smiltene 57:01  
36
Armalis Saulius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 57:30  
37
Semenov Andrei RUSGripuzan, Moscow 57:36  
38
Kaušinis Andrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 58:11  
39
Žiauka Povilas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 58:34  
40
Leinartas Darius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 58:54  
41
Andreev Mikhail RUSSDYSS, Moscow 58:58  
42
Šapalas Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 59:30  
43
Milaknis Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:00:06  
44
Šiškovas Jurijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:00:34  
45
Zasimov Viacheslav RUSOrienta, Moscow 1:00:51  
46
Kalinin Sergei RUSOrienta, Moscow 1:01:38  
47
Grigaitis Tomas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:03:16  
48
Kryžanauskas Audrius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:03:34  
49
Trifonov Ruslan LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:04:11  
50
Radinas Mantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:05:18  
51
Labenskis Vytautas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:05:32  
52
Nikitin Mikhail RUSOrienta, Moscow 1:06:17  
53
Sukackas Mindaugas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 1:06:51  
54
Matonis Mantas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:07:16  
55
Koloda Dmitri UKROrientyr, Shostka 1:07:31  
56
Minakov Alexei RUSOrienta, Moscow 1:09:36  
57
Lapinš Andris LATAzimuts, Smiltene 1:10:28  
58
Derkach Vladimir UKROrientyr, Shostka 1:12:05  
59
Lapinskas Kęstutis LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:12:08  
60
Lipnevičius Darius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:14:17  
61
Korobecki Alexei RUSIskatel, Moscow 1:15:34  
62
Eremin Dmitri RUSOrienta, Moscow 1:15:39  
63
Kazus Vladimir UKROrientyr, Shostka 1:19:03  
64
Tiren Tomas SWESoIK Hellas, Stockholm 1:21:24  
65
Stanevičius Ramūnas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:22:47  
66
Klusevič Jaroslav LTUZaria, Vilnius 1:23:22  
67
Cicėnas Emilis LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 1:24:42  
68
Pankratov Oleg RUSIskatel, Moscow 1:24:59  
69
Chlinovas Dimitrijus LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:28:18  
70
Yaroshevski Evgeni RUSGripuzan, Moscow 1:31:07  
71
Žemaitis Edvinas LTUGelgaudiškis, Gelgaudiškis 1:34:56  
72
Paulauskas Kęstutis LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:40:08  
73
Starchenko Oleksandr UKROrientyr, Shostka 1:47:10  
74
Maximov Andrei RUSSDYSS, Moscow 2:02:42  
75
Vizulis Margers LATAzimuts, Smiltene 2:07:46  
  Šimanauskas Tomas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė dsq  
  Lukoševičius Tadas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq