Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Pageluvis, Šiauliai, 1995-07-05

Tulemused

Klass H16

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Nikitin Sergei RUSIskatel, Moscow 41:10  
2
Brovin Pavel RUSLDP, Saint Petersburg 43:10  
3
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 43:16  
4
Grašys Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 43:52  
5
Trus Sergejus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 44:39  
6
Sukackas Mindaugas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 44:55  
7
Žiauka Povilas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 45:35  
8
Matonis Audrūnas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 46:56  
9
Lipnevičius Darius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 47:16  
10
Masionis Ernestas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 47:48  
11
Alksnis Aigars LATMeridians, Cesis 47:55  
12
Leinartas Darius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 48:23  
13
Vasiliauskas Mantas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 48:47  
14
Krasuckis Justas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 49:06  
15
Armalis Saulius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 49:10  
16
Kharchenko Dmitri RUSLDP, Saint Petersburg 49:23  
17
Solovjovas Viktoras LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 50:03  
18
Žitkevičius Vaidas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 50:23  
19
Lazauskas Donatas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 52:59  
20
Ramanauskas Ramūnas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 54:11  
21
Gudauskas Alfredas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 54:44  
22
Vizulis Margers LATAzimuts, Smiltene 55:11  
23
Otbetkin Pavel RUSIskatel, Moscow 55:22  
24
Lapinš Andris LATAzimuts, Smiltene 55:43  
25
Eremin Dmitri RUSOrienta, Moscow 55:52  
26
Vasilevičius Vytas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 56:29  
27
Minakov Alexei RUSOrienta, Moscow 56:56  
28
Sadeckas Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 57:05  
29
Nikitin Alexei RUSOrienta, Moscow 57:37  
30
Andrėkus Saulius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 58:22  
31
Kutiavinas Vladas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 58:28  
32
Chistov Alexandr RUSSDYSS, Moscow 58:41  
33
Trifonov Ruslan LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 59:33  
34
Celinskis Andis LATAzimuts, Smiltene 59:38  
35
Matonis Mantas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 59:50  
36
Remenov Nikita RUSMysl, Moscow 1:00:30  
37
Grašys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:01:36  
38
Zetmanis Aivis LATAzimuts, Smiltene 1:01:57  
39
Šiškovas Jurijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:02:28  
40
Milaknis Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:03:17  
41
Petryla Egidijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:03:34  
42
Kaupinis Karolis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:03:58  
43
Kolesov Sergei RUSGripuzan, Moscow 1:05:09  
44
Trota Simonas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:05:30  
45
Lapinskas Kęstutis LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:06:19  
46
Cicėnas Emilis LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 1:06:42  
47
Paulinš Normunds LATAzimuts, Smiltene 1:08:02  
48
Nikitin Mikhail RUSOrienta, Moscow 1:08:22  
49
Žemaitis Edvinas LTUGelgaudiškis, Gelgaudiškis 1:09:31  
50
Keleberda Vadimas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:09:55  
51
Zasimov Viacheslav RUSOrienta, Moscow 1:10:08  
52
Klusevič Jaroslav LTUZaria, Vilnius 1:10:42  
53
Kalinin Sergei RUSOrienta, Moscow 1:11:51  
54
Sadovoi Roman UKROrientyr, Shostka 1:12:58  
55
Kryžanauskas Audrius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:15:20  
56
Koloda Dmitri UKROrientyr, Shostka 1:17:20  
57
Šapalas Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:17:40  
58
Aleksandra Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:17:49  
59
Labenskis Vytautas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:18:31  
60
Radinas Mantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:19:45  
61
Chlinovas Dimitrijus LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:20:43  
62
Kazus Vladimir UKROrientyr, Shostka 1:22:30  
63
Grigaitis Tomas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:26:24  
64
Paulauskas Kęstutis LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:30:07  
65
Korobecki Alexei RUSIskatel, Moscow 1:32:34  
66
Lukoševičius Tadas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:43:29  
67
Pankratov Oleg RUSIskatel, Moscow 1:44:56  
68
Semenov Andrei RUSGripuzan, Moscow 1:45:02  
69
Andreev Mikhail RUSSDYSS, Moscow 1:45:27  
70
Starchenko Oleksandr UKROrientyr, Shostka 1:46:18  
71
Maximov Andrei RUSSDYSS, Moscow 2:10:55  
72
Stanevičius Ramūnas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:17:17  
  Šimanauskas Tomas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė dsq  
  Tiren Tomas SWESoIK Hellas, Stockholm dsq  
  Kaušinis Andrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai dsq  
  Derkach Vladimir UKROrientyr, Shostka dsq  
  Yaroshevski Evgeni RUSGripuzan, Moscow dsq