WOC classic final
GER, Mordkuhle, Detmold, 1995-08-16

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 16.2 km 30 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Mårtensson Jörgen SWESweden 1:30:19 M258:49 (  1) 5:35
2
Salmi Janne FINFinland 1:32:04 M11:04:46 (  9) 5:41
3
Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark 1:33:38 M11:02:00 (  1) 5:47
4
Karppinen Timo FINFinland 1:33:39 M11:06:15 (17) 5:47
5
Prokeš Tomaš CZECzech Republic 1:33:51 M21:03:35 (15) 5:48
6
Tvedt Jon NORNorway 1:33:53 M11:05:26 (12) 5:48
7
Zridkavesely Libor CZECzech Republic 1:34:12 M11:06:26 (19) 5:49
8
Omeltchenko Yuri UKRUkraine 1:34:20 M11:03:43 (  4) 5:49
9
Alexeev Vladimir RUSRussia 1:35:10 M21:01:52 (10) 5:52
10
Sild Sixten ESTEstonia 1:35:16 M21:03:39 (16) 5:53
11
Terkelsen Chris DENDenmark 1:35:18 M21:00:18 (  2) 5:53
12
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 1:35:25 M21:00:54 (  3) 5:53
13
Holmquist Lars SWESweden 1:35:45 M11:02:38 (  2) 5:55
14
Bjørlo Kjetil NORNorway 1:36:16 M21:01:00 (  4) 5:57
15
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 1:36:20 M11:03:59 (  5) 5:57
16
Skovlyst Torben DENDenmark 1:36:44 M21:05:10 (18) 5:58
17
Coupat Olivier FRAFrance 1:36:50 M11:05:32 (13) 5:59
18
Kozlov Vladimir RUSRussia 1:37:20 M11:08:45 (26) 6:00
19
Thoresen Petter NORNorway 1:37:21 M21:02:28 (12) 6:01
20
Aebersold Christian SUISwitzerland 1:37:24 M21:01:24 (  5) 6:01
21
Parkkinen Keijo FINFinland 1:38:03 M21:02:55 (13) 6:03
22
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 1:38:07 M11:04:18 (  7) 6:03
23
Mattinen Reijo FINFinland 1:38:13 M21:01:37 (  6) 6:04
24
Grende Ants LATLatvia 1:38:15 M11:08:07 (25) 6:04
25
Sadilek Martin CZECzech Republic 1:38:22 M11:02:41 (  3) 6:04
26
Ivarsson Johan SWESweden 1:38:46 M21:05:24 (19) 6:06
27
Hjerrild Thomas DENDenmark 1:38:50 M11:05:21 (11) 6:06
28
Birklin Jimmy SWESweden 1:39:33 M11:06:22 (18) 6:09
29
Berger Alain SUISwitzerland 1:39:40 M21:01:38 (  8) 6:09
30
Lantos Zoltan HUNHungary 1:40:25 M21:05:29 (20) 6:12
31
Hale Steven GBRGreat Britain 1:40:29 M21:01:37 (  6) 6:12
32
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 1:40:31 M21:07:19 (27) 6:12
33
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 1:40:59 M21:01:46 (  9) 6:14
34
Mikhailov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:41:09 M11:09:28 (30) 6:15
35
Trukhan Igor UKRUkraine 1:41:11 M21:05:32 (21) 6:15
36
Palmer Stephen GBRGreat Britain 1:41:13 M21:02:10 (11) 6:15
37
Brantner Martin AUTAustria 1:41:21 M11:06:30 (20) 6:15
38
Landels Alistair NZLNew Zealand 1:41:31 M21:03:04 (14) 6:16
39
Szczurek Miroslaw POLPoland 1:41:34 M21:04:25 (17) 6:16
40
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 1:41:53 M11:06:04 (16) 6:17
41
Perrin Eric FRAFrance 1:42:40 M11:05:42 (14) 6:20
42
Kitchin Andy GBRGreat Britain 1:43:26 M11:08:03 (24) 6:23
43
Halder Lothar GERGermany 1:43:31 M11:08:46 (27) 6:23
44
Thierolf Michael GERGermany 1:44:29 M21:07:59 (32) 6:27
45
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 1:45:30 M11:08:47 (28) 6:31
46
Viniczai Ferenc HUNHungary 1:45:41 M21:06:56 (25) 6:31
47
Peel David GBRGreat Britain 1:46:35 M11:08:53 (29) 6:35
48
Viitmaa Alar ESTEstonia 1:46:39 M21:07:20 (28) 6:35
49
Gassner Ferri AUTAustria 1:47:23 M21:07:51 (30) 6:38
50
Stanev Orlin BULBulgaria 1:47:25 M11:06:39 (21) 6:38
51
Key Warren AUSAustralia 1:47:42 M11:07:32 (23) 6:39
52
Jessop Rob NZLNew Zealand 1:48:01 M21:07:05 (26) 6:40
53
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 1:48:20 M21:06:36 (24) 6:41
54
Pradel Roberto ITAItaly 1:48:57 M11:05:43 (15) 6:44
55
Shcherbina Vitali UKRUkraine 1:49:37 M21:06:32 (23) 6:46
55
Žagars Ivars LATLatvia 1:49:37 M11:04:29 (  8) 6:46
57
Bluett Grant AUSAustralia 1:50:53 M21:06:02 (22) 6:51
58
Pompe Tilo GERGermany 1:50:56 M21:17:39 (49) 6:51
59
Breckle Rolf GERGermany 1:52:23 M11:12:31 (37) 6:56
60
Moszkowicz Paweł POLPoland 1:56:20 M11:05:06 (10) 7:11
61
Theiss Robert BELBelgium 1:59:27 M21:07:46 (29) 7:22
62
Pollak Jozef SVKSlovakia 2:10:45 M11:04:03 (  6) 8:04