Valige 1 päev 2 päev
Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Suomalainen Topi | FIN | Finland | 1:18:24 | 6:28 |
2 |
Glukharev Vasili | RUS | Russia | 1:19:48 | 6:35 |
3 |
Arnesson Peter | SWE | Sweden | 1:20:15 | 6:37 |
4 |
Lauenstein Marc | SUI | Switzerland | 1:20:42 | 6:40 |
5 |
Dahlberg Peter | SWE | Sweden | 1:21:32 | 6:44 |
6 |
Kainu Markus | FIN | Finland | 1:21:37 | 6:44 |
7 |
Tomeček Lubomir | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:22:07 | 6:47 |
8 |
Kiiskinen Pasi | FIN | Finland | 1:23:50 | 6:55 |
9 |
Fischer Boris | SUI | Switzerland | 1:24:10 | 6:57 |
10 |
Kiiskinen Petri | FIN | Finland | 1:24:29 | 6:58 |
11 |
Fischer Remo | SUI | Switzerland | 1:25:01 | 7:01 |
12 |
Hora Zbynek | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:27:03 | 7:11 |
13 |
Wiberg Erik | SWE | Sweden | 1:28:01 | 7:16 |
14 |
Sillman Jari | FIN | Finland | 1:28:06 | 7:16 |
14 |
Myhre Mattis | NOR | Norway | 1:28:06 | 7:16 |
16 |
Vlasov Alexandr | RUS | Russia | 1:29:09 | 7:22 |
17 |
Gizatulin Kamil | RUS | Russia | 1:29:18 | 7:22 |
18 |
Hagelia Olav Bakken | NOR | Norway | 1:30:29 | 7:28 |
19 |
Koriushev Alexandr | RUS | Russia | 1:31:40 | 7:34 |
20 |
Šurgan Štefan | SVK | Slovakia | 1:32:30 | 7:38 |
21 |
Gizatulin Ilias | RUS | Russia | 1:33:40 | 7:44 |
22 |
Protasevich Anton | RUS | Russia | 1:33:47 | 7:45 |
23 |
Engvall Erik | SWE | Sweden | 1:34:00 | 7:46 |
24 |
Trus Sergejus | LTU | Lithuania | 1:34:02 | 7:46 |
25 |
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal | NOR | Norway | 1:35:06 | 7:51 |
26 |
Pettersen Øystein | NOR | Norway | 1:35:26 | 7:53 |
27 |
Tysk Greger | SWE | Sweden | 1:36:16 | 7:57 |
28 |
Andersson David | SWE | Sweden | 1:36:38 | 7:59 |
29 |
Eyer Thomas | SUI | Switzerland | 1:36:59 | 8:00 |
30 |
Zete Vasile | ROU | Romania | 1:41:22 | 8:22 |
31 |
Tomson Tarmo | EST | Estonia | 1:41:53 | 8:25 |
32 |
Hojgr Radek | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:42:11 | 8:26 |
33 |
Bogdan Mircea | ROU | Romania | 1:42:49 | 8:29 |
34 |
Borys Andrii | UKR | Ukraine | 1:43:40 | 8:34 |
35 |
Ilkov Ilian | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:43:53 | 8:35 |
36 |
Kohlschmidt Bernd | GER | Germany | 1:44:08 | 8:36 |
37 |
Nurm Taavi | EST | Estonia | 1:45:01 | 8:40 |
38 |
Stascik Kamil | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:45:17 | 8:42 |
39 |
Höller Gerald | AUT | Austria | 1:45:18 | 8:42 |
40 |
Nimchuk Ivan | UKR | Ukraine | 1:47:09 | 8:51 |
41 |
Simoni Mauro | ITA | Italy | 1:47:26 | 8:52 |
42 |
Patraš Andrej | SVK | Slovakia | 1:49:17 | 9:01 |
43 |
Meidinger Gebhart | AUT | Austria | 1:49:29 | 9:02 |
44 |
Handro Cristian | ROU | Romania | 1:50:26 | 9:07 |
45 |
Külaase Kalev | EST | Estonia | 1:51:41 | 9:13 |
46 |
Mestanski Plamen | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:52:30 | 9:17 |
47 |
Filip Ionut | ROU | Romania | 1:53:13 | 9:21 |
48 |
Hristov Elin | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:55:09 | 9:30 |
49 |
Parak Peter | SVK | Slovakia | 1:57:48 | 9:44 |
50 |
Ausermuller Michele | ITA | Italy | 1:59:09 | 9:50 |
51 |
Karamishev Boris | BUL | Bulgaria | 2:00:09 | 9:55 |
52 |
Varga Stephan | AUT | Austria | 2:04:33 | 10:17 |
53 |
Tuz Andriy | UKR | Ukraine | 2:07:11 | 10:30 |
54 |
Zhuravel Arsen | UKR | Ukraine | 2:13:10 | 11:00 |
55 |
Yarmoshko Oleksii | UKR | Ukraine | 2:36:06 | 12:54 |
56 |
Todorov Hristo | BUL | Bulgaria | 2:51:34 | 14:10 |
Todorov Ilian | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq | ||
Ceol Roberto | ITA | Italy | dsq | ||
Krähenbühl Andreas | SUI | Switzerland | dsq | ||
Otcenas Peter | SVK | Slovakia | dsq |