JWOC WC classic + short
BUL, Jundola, 1999-03-03

Tulemused

Klass M20

Raja 6.5 km 12 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Hagelia Olav Bakken NORNorway 41:59 6:28
2
Kiiskinen Pasi FINFinland 42:11 6:29
3
Wiberg Erik SWESweden 43:29 6:41
4
Dahlberg Peter SWESweden 44:02 6:46
5
Kainu Markus FINFinland 44:21 6:49
6
Sillman Jari FINFinland 44:26 6:50
7
Glukharev Vasili RUSRussia 44:42 6:53
8
Tomeček Lubomir CZECzech Republic 44:53 6:54
9
Lauenstein Marc SUISwitzerland 45:17 6:58
10
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorway 45:26 6:59
11
Hora Zbynek CZECzech Republic 45:43 7:02
12
Vlasov Alexandr RUSRussia 45:49 7:03
13
Gizatulin Ilias RUSRussia 46:10 7:06
14
Myhre Mattis NORNorway 46:35 7:10
15
Engvall Erik SWESweden 46:51 7:12
16
Kiiskinen Petri FINFinland 47:03 7:14
17
Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia 48:10 7:25
18
Trus Sergejus LTULithuania 48:11 7:25
19
Fischer Boris SUISwitzerland 48:19 7:26
20
Gizatulin Kamil RUSRussia 49:10 7:34
21
Meidinger Gebhart AUTAustria 49:27 7:36
22
Pettersen Øystein NORNorway 49:49 7:40
23
Nimchuk Ivan UKRUkraine 50:01 7:42
24
Arnesson Peter SWESweden 50:06 7:42
25
Koriushev Alexandr RUSRussia 50:10 7:43
26
Tysk Greger SWESweden 50:12 7:43
27
Tomson Tarmo ESTEstonia 50:58 7:50
28
Protasevich Anton RUSRussia 51:01 7:51
29
Eyer Thomas SUISwitzerland 51:10 7:52
30
Zete Vasile ROURomania 51:43 7:57
31
Andersson David SWESweden 51:48 7:58
32
Patraš Andrej SVKSlovakia 52:17 8:03
33
Krähenbühl Andreas SUISwitzerland 53:14 8:11
34
Zhuravel Arsen UKRUkraine 53:46 8:16
35
Simoni Mauro ITAItaly 53:49 8:17
36
Bogdan Mircea ROURomania 54:03 8:19
37
Borys Andrii UKRUkraine 54:52 8:26
38
Fischer Remo SUISwitzerland 55:05 8:28
39
Filip Ionut ROURomania 55:11 8:29
40
Külaase Kalev ESTEstonia 55:20 8:31
41
Nurm Taavi ESTEstonia 56:00 8:37
42
Hojgr Radek CZECzech Republic 56:02 8:37
43
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 57:48 8:54
44
Ausermuller Michele ITAItaly 59:53 9:13
45
Handro Cristian ROURomania 1:00:05 9:15
46
Ilkov Ilian BULBulgaria 1:01:09 9:24
47
Ceol Roberto ITAItaly 1:02:35 9:38
48
Stascik Kamil CZECzech Republic 1:03:42 9:48
49
Tuz Andriy UKRUkraine 1:05:53 10:08
50
Hristov Elin BULBulgaria 1:06:17 10:12
51
Karamishev Boris BULBulgaria 1:07:26 10:22
52
Varga Stephan AUTAustria 1:13:09 11:15
53
Todorov Ilian BULBulgaria 1:13:17 11:16
54
Yarmoshko Oleksii UKRUkraine 1:13:36 11:19
55
Parak Peter SVKSlovakia 1:15:14 11:34
  Suomalainen Topi FINFinland dsq  
  Otcenas Peter SVKSlovakia dsq  
  Höller Gerald AUTAustria dsq  
  Todorov Hristo BULBulgaria dsq