WOC classic final
FIN, Tampere, 2001-07-31

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 9.7 km 17 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Luder Simone SUISwitzerland 1:14:57 W243:05 (  3) 7:44
2
Mikkola Marika FINFinland 1:15:00 W245:01 (  7) 7:44
3
Kolkkala Reeta Mari FINFinland 1:15:43 W241:26 (  2) 7:48
4
Granstedt Anette SWESweden 1:16:17 W143:15 (  4) 7:52
5
Asklöf Johanna FINFinland 1:16:23 W244:03 (  5) 7:52
6
Staff Hanne NORNorway 1:17:07 W144:54 (  7) 7:57
7
Anttila Liisa FINFinland 1:17:28 W145:53 (  9) 7:59
8
Allberg Katarina SWESweden 1:18:18 W144:26 (  5) 8:04
9
Nilsson Cecilia SWESweden 1:18:30 W245:27 (  9) 8:06
10
König Salmi Vroni SUISwitzerland 1:20:14 W143:00 (  2) 8:16
11
Baker Yvette GBRGreat Britain 1:20:57 W142:58 (  1) 8:21
12
Meister Sabrina SUISwitzerland 1:21:40 W146:15 (10) 8:25
13
Schmalfeld Karin GERGermany 1:21:59 W243:55 (  4) 8:27
14
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte NORNorway 1:22:12 W143:07 (  3) 8:28
15
Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain 1:22:39 W144:46 (  6) 8:31
16
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth NORNorway 1:22:50 W244:28 (  6) 8:32
17
Nordrum Karina NORNorway 1:23:20 W245:28 (11) 8:35
18
Olah Katalin HUNHungary 1:24:03 W249:14 (21) 8:40
18
Boström Kirsi FINFinland 1:24:03 W147:11 (11) 8:40
20
Pereliaeva Tatiana RUSRussia 1:24:27 W245:18 (  8) 8:42
21
Engstrand Emma SWESweden 1:24:49 W241:23 (  1) 8:45
22
Bączek Barbara POLPoland 1:25:29 W145:05 (  8) 8:49
23
Wolf Brigitte SUISwitzerland 1:25:39 W246:53 (14) 8:50
24
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 1:26:35 W148:24 (15) 8:56
25
Hausner Helene DENDenmark 1:28:33 W147:54 (12) 9:08
26
Górnicka Antonowicz Anna POLPoland 1:28:50 W249:11 (20) 9:09
27
Fauner Renate ITAItaly 1:28:51 W249:31 (22) 9:10
28
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 1:28:58 W247:50 (15) 9:10
29
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 1:28:59 W148:22 (14) 9:10
30
Soulard Juliette FRAFrance 1:29:12 W246:49 (13) 9:12
31
Olm Junegard Tina ESTEstonia 1:29:30 W147:56 (13) 9:14
32
Høyer Maria Modler DENDenmark 1:29:46 W251:15 (27) 9:15
33
Schmitt Gran Frauke GERGermany 1:30:18 W152:15 (21) 9:19
34
Key Natasha AUSAustralia 1:30:40 W249:48 (23) 9:21
35
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 1:31:10 W151:51 (19) 9:24
36
Vinnytska Nina UKRUkraine 1:31:51 W153:48 (26) 9:28
37
Robinson Tania NZLNew Zealand 1:31:53 W251:28 (28) 9:28
38
Bluett Tracy AUSAustralia 1:33:12 W250:17 (24) 9:36
39
Coupat Laure FRAFrance 1:33:44 W154:15 (28) 9:40
40
Kaljus Külli ESTEstonia 1:34:22 W148:48 (16) 9:44
41
Fjordside Yvonne DENDenmark 1:34:45 W154:01 (27) 9:46
42
Toman Natalia RUSRussia 1:35:05 W248:30 (16) 9:48
43
Hohenwarter Elisabeth AUTAustria 1:35:16 W153:25 (24) 9:49
44
Allison Jo AUSAustralia 1:35:28 W152:10 (20) 9:51
44
Xylander Anke GERGermany 1:35:28 W150:27 (18) 9:51
46
Macuchova Zuzana CZECzech Republic 1:35:29 W251:05 (26) 9:51
47
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 1:36:20 W153:09 (22) 9:56
48
Stara Zdenka CZECzech Republic 1:36:53 W249:00 (18) 9:59
49
Ražaitienė Jolanta LTULithuania 1:37:59 W251:29 (29) 10:06
50
Garin Folkegard Anna ESPSpain 1:38:07 W245:27 (  9) 10:07
51
Voverienė Giedrė LTULithuania 1:38:44 W149:52 (17) 10:11
52
Ewels Kathryn AUSAustralia 1:39:10 W153:44 (25) 10:13
53
Libantova Katarina SVKSlovakia 1:39:41 W254:23 (30) 10:17
54
Whitehead Jenny GBRGreat Britain 1:40:49 W250:38 (25) 10:24
55
Klechova Vendula CZECzech Republic 1:40:58 W154:47 (29) 10:25
56
Šusta Ieva LATLatvia 1:41:08 W153:23 (23) 10:26
57
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULithuania 1:41:34 W154:54 (30) 10:28
  Böhm Lucie AUTAustria dsq W246:15 (12)  
  Saue Elo ESTEstonia dsq W249:05 (19)  
  James Jenny GBRGreat Britain dsq W248:37 (17)