JWOC short final
ESP, Guardamar Sur, Alicante, 2002-07-10

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 4.7 km 14 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Andersson Erik SWESweden 22:54 M225:55 (  4) 4:55
2
Tervo Tuomas FINFinland 23:09 M327:18 (  9) 4:59
3
Wickholm Jörgen FINFinland 23:20 M124:18 (  4) 5:01
4
Huhtanen Juha Matti FINFinland 23:26 M226:04 (  5) 5:02
5
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 23:35 M124:59 (  6) 5:04
6
Holmberg Anders SWESweden 23:52 M125:07 (  7) 5:08
7
Skjeset Lars NORNorway 24:03 M124:12 (  3) 5:10
8
Minakov Alexandr RUSRussia 24:23 M125:42 (11) 5:15
9
Speake Matthew GBRGreat Britain 24:25 M326:57 (  8) 5:15
10
Höij Johan SWESweden 24:43 M125:22 (  9) 5:19
11
Kandybei Evgen UKRUkraine 24:49 M227:14 (14) 5:20
12
Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia 24:53 M225:52 (  3) 5:21
12
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 24:53 M125:44 (13) 5:21
14
Müller Matthias SUISwitzerland 24:59 M224:49 (  1) 5:22
15
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 25:00 M324:54 (  4) 5:23
16
Johansson Martin SWESweden 25:08 M226:24 (  8) 5:24
17
McCarthy Ewan GBRGreat Britain 25:18 M226:27 (  9) 5:26
18
Pijak Ondrej SVKSlovakia 25:22 M328:26 (13) 5:27
19
Bortnik Alexei RUSRussia 25:27 M325:04 (  5) 5:28
20
Rollier Baptiste SUISwitzerland 25:32 M329:19 (17) 5:29
21
Flynn Greg NZLNew Zealand 25:35 M125:53 (14) 5:30
22
Mørch Mikkel DENDenmark 25:38 M124:51 (  5) 5:31
23
Taba Riho ESTEstonia 25:44 M328:39 (15) 5:32
24
Søes Rasmus DENDenmark 25:55 M226:56 (11) 5:34
25
Dlabaja Tomaš CZECzech Republic 25:57 M227:29 (15) 5:35
26
Bader Leif GERGermany 26:03 M227:31 (16) 5:36
27
Sorvisto Juha FINFinland 26:07 M329:56 (20) 5:37
28
Morgan Nicholas GBRGreat Britain 26:28 M228:06 (18) 5:42
29
Ebneter Lukas SUISwitzerland 26:47 M123:39 (  1) 5:46
30
Drenčak Tomaš SVKSlovakia 26:49 M328:53 (16) 5:46
31
Popa Vasile Ciprian ROURomania 26:54 M226:14 (  7) 5:47
32
Christensen Christian DENDenmark 26:56 M327:19 (10) 5:48
33
Lang Markus AUTAustria 27:14 M326:47 (  7) 5:51
34
Krčal Jaroslav CZECzech Republic 27:18 M326:16 (  6) 5:52
35
Lawley Nathan AUSAustralia 27:25 M329:35 (18) 5:54
36
Myllärinen Jani FINFinland 27:29 M227:07 (13) 5:55
37
Gieseler Christian GERGermany 27:40 M126:00 (16) 5:57
38
Bøen Christian Wiig NORNorway 27:46 M125:22 (  9) 5:58
39
Gristwood Graham GBRGreat Britain 27:58 M125:55 (15) 6:01
40
Tinchant Johann FRAFrance 28:06 M328:36 (14) 6:03
41
Kostylev Egor RUSRussia 28:23 M126:04 (17) 6:06
42
Bernaciak Aleksander POLPoland 28:28 M125:18 (  8) 6:07
43
Kaas Carl Waaler NORNorway 28:31 M227:05 (12) 6:08
44
Delić Petar CROCroatia 28:34 M228:14 (19) 6:09
45
Vedmetski Oleksii UKRUkraine 28:35 M125:43 (12) 6:09
46
Jackson Adrian AUSAustralia 28:54 M225:45 (  2) 6:13
47
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 29:10 M123:54 (  2) 6:16
48
Scultéty Marton HUNHungary 29:25 M328:24 (12) 6:20
49
Pedersen Jon NORNorway 29:36 M226:06 (  6) 6:22
50
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 29:38 M227:31 (16) 6:22
51
Negrello Manuel ITAItaly 29:56 M126:07 (20) 6:26
52
Vodička Jan CZECzech Republic 30:15 M226:52 (10) 6:30
53
Taralov Zdravko BULBulgaria 30:35 M228:43 (20) 6:35
54
Bergman Isak SWESweden 30:36 M328:17 (11) 6:35
55
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 30:59 M323:58 (  1) 6:40
56
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 31:56 M324:13 (  2) 6:52
57
Aires Tiago PORPortugalia 32:02 M126:05 (18) 6:53
58
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 32:45 M324:20 (  3) 7:03
  Šterba Zbynek CZECzech Republic dsq M126:05 (18)  
  Murer Martin ITAItaly dsq M329:47 (19)