EOC middle final
HUN, Sümeg, 2002-09-25

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 5.2 km 15 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 24:49 M118:48 (  3) 4:46
2
Omeltchenko Yuri UKRUkraine 25:26 M318:54 (  5) 4:53
3
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 25:56 M118:48 (  3) 4:59
4
De Haas Troy AUSAustralia 26:01 M218:29 (11) 5:00
5
Wingstedt Emil SWESweden 26:02 M217:51 (  1) 5:00
6
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 26:44 M218:43 (15) 5:08
7
Hott Johansen Holger NORNorway 26:47 M318:45 (  2) 5:09
8
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 26:53 M218:39 (13) 5:10
9
Horaček Michal CZECzech Republic 26:55 M119:12 (  8) 5:10
9
Niggli Matthias SUISwitzerland 26:55 M319:34 (  8) 5:10
11
Lauenstein Marc SUISwitzerland 26:58 M119:41 (14) 5:11
12
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 27:14 M119:46 (17) 5:14
12
Petersson Håkan SWESweden 27:14 M218:12 (  3) 5:14
14
Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark 27:22 M118:57 (  7) 5:15
15
Asp Thomas SWESweden 27:28 M118:24 (  1) 5:16
16
Woźniak Sławomir POLPoland 27:35 M218:19 (  5) 5:18
17
Zazgornik Jan AUTAustria 27:37 M319:35 (  9) 5:18
18
Čech Radovan CZECzech Republic 27:40 M319:53 (14) 5:19
19
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 27:42 M118:52 (  6) 5:19
20
Salmi Janne FINFinland 27:51 M119:56 (18) 5:21
21
Schnyder Donatus SUISwitzerland 27:57 M219:01 (16) 5:22
22
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 27:58 M118:48 (  3) 5:22
23
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 28:02 M318:53 (  4) 5:23
24
Lévai Ferenc HUNHungary 28:05 M219:03 (17) 5:24
25
Kristiansen Øystein NORNorway 28:08 M218:32 (12) 5:24
25
Näsman Johan SWESweden 28:08 M319:38 (10) 5:24
27
Müller Urs SUISwitzerland 28:09 M318:46 (  3) 5:24
28
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 28:14 M318:14 (  1) 5:25
29
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 28:21 M118:44 (  2) 5:27
30
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 28:27 M119:31 (11) 5:28
31
Smola Michal CZECzech Republic 28:30 M319:48 (13) 5:28
32
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 28:33 M119:36 (12) 5:29
33
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 28:47 M218:27 (  9) 5:32
34
Salopek Tihomir CROCroatia 28:52 M218:22 (  7) 5:33
35
Dwojak Wojciech POLPoland 28:56 M119:42 (15) 5:33
36
Shcherbakov Alexandr RUSRussia 28:58 M119:17 (  9) 5:34
37
Shepherd David AUSAustralia 29:15 M319:45 (12) 5:37
38
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 29:17 M218:25 (  8) 5:37
38
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 29:17 M218:28 (10) 5:37
40
Ikonen Pasi FINFinland 29:29 M318:57 (  6) 5:40
41
Grabowski Maciej POLPoland 29:37 M320:27 (18) 5:41
42
Pasquasy Fabien BELBelgium 29:38 M218:41 (14) 5:41
43
Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel ROURomania 29:40 M319:54 (15) 5:42
44
Kostylev Egor RUSRussia 29:41 M319:31 (  7) 5:42
45
Avaste Tarvo ESTEstonia 29:56 M319:38 (10) 5:45
46
Dimitrov Nikolai BULBulgaria 30:08 M119:44 (16) 5:47
47
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 31:02 M217:53 (  2) 5:58
47
Marston Daniel GBRGreat Britain 31:02 M320:08 (16) 5:58
49
Karlsson Mattias Vagnis SWESweden 31:47 M119:19 (10) 6:06
50
Libant František SVKSlovakia 32:00 M320:23 (17) 6:09
51
Lund Mikkel DENDenmark 32:07 M218:20 (  6) 6:10
52
Duncan Jon GBRGreat Britain 33:39 M218:12 (  3) 6:28