CISM individual
AUT, Allentsteig, 2002-06-19

Tulemused

Klass MB

Raja 1 d. 31 KP, 2 d. 10.7 km 18 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev
1
Feldmann Robert SUISwitzerland 2:21:451:18:35 (15)1:03:10 (  1)
2
Richert Marcin POLPoland 2:24:011:18:42 (16)1:05:19 (  3)
3
Solberg Vidar NORNorway 2:24:031:16:20 (  6)1:07:43 (  6)
4
Schneider David SUISwitzerland 2:24:521:18:13 (13)1:06:39 (  4)
5
Leumann André SUISwitzerland 2:25:321:20:47 (19)1:04:45 (  2)
6
Liniņš Ģirts LATLatvia 2:25:481:15:58 (  4)1:09:50 (  9)
7
Zete Radu Nicolae ROURomania 2:27:571:16:08 (  5)1:11:49 (13)
8
Kempas Janne FINFinland 2:28:061:16:41 (  9)1:11:25 (12)
9
Falk Peter SWESweden 2:28:221:18:50 (17)1:09:32 (  8)
10
Inkeri Pekka FINFinland 2:28:551:16:54 (10)1:12:01 (14)
11
Sakarov Milko BULBulgaria 2:30:221:17:30 (12)1:12:52 (18)
12
Lager Jan SWESweden 2:30:471:18:22 (14)1:12:25 (16)
13
Sventnickas Donatas LTULithuania 2:30:481:16:56 (11)1:13:52 (19)
14
Kaltenbacher Pierre AUTAustria 2:30:551:15:19 (  1)1:15:36 (25)
15
Møller Jan DENDenmark 2:31:051:20:56 (20)1:10:09 (10)
16
Nikolausson Andreas SWESweden 2:31:431:16:36 (  8)1:15:07 (24)
17
Toften Mats SWESweden 2:31:551:21:07 (21)1:10:48 (11)
18
Page Philippe FRAFrance 2:32:261:16:27 (  7)1:15:59 (27)
19
Kurka Mykhaylo UKRUkraine 2:32:321:20:05 (18)1:12:27 (17)
20
Berkis Gatis LATLatvia 2:33:111:21:07 (21)1:12:04 (15)
21
Kārkliņš Kaspars LATLatvia 2:33:161:15:31 (  2)1:17:45 (34)
22
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 2:33:431:26:34 (37)1:07:09 (  5)
23
Bezzi Giuseppe ITAItaly 2:37:131:22:32 (25)1:14:41 (22)
24
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 2:37:491:15:57 (  3)1:21:52 (43)
25
Popa Vasile Ciprian ROURomania 2:39:311:25:04 (31)1:14:27 (21)
26
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTULithuania 2:40:041:22:27 (24)1:17:37 (33)
27
Petit Hugues BELBelgium 2:40:101:25:06 (33)1:15:04 (23)
28
Iliev Lachezar BULBulgaria 2:40:431:23:43 (28)1:17:00 (32)
29
Yakimechko Mykola UKRUkraine 2:41:411:25:05 (32)1:16:36 (31)
30
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 2:42:211:23:36 (27)1:18:45 (35)
31
Hubmann Gerhard AUTAustria 2:43:061:26:38 (38)1:16:28 (30)
31
Brandao Sebastiao Carlos BRABrasil 2:43:061:23:09 (26)1:19:57 (38)
33
Simkens Geert BELBelgium 2:44:201:25:29 (36)1:18:51 (36)
34
Sousa Armando Santos PORPortugal 2:44:481:30:38 (48)1:14:10 (20)
35
Pedev Todor BULBulgaria 2:45:141:24:01 (29)1:21:13 (39)
36
Duarte Mario PORPortugal 2:47:121:28:19 (43)1:18:53 (37)
37
De Araujo Carlos Alberto BRABrasil 2:47:231:31:10 (49)1:16:13 (28)
38
Refslund Bjarke DENDenmark 2:47:581:24:51 (30)1:23:07 (46)
39
Özdemir Fatih TURTurkey 2:50:481:34:31 (57)1:16:17 (29)
40
Pagliari Daniele ITAItaly 2:51:251:29:55 (47)1:21:30 (40)
41
Bassard Bruno FRAFrance 2:52:451:27:47 (42)1:24:58 (50)
42
Hecico Emil ROURomania 2:53:311:29:10 (44)1:24:21 (48)
43
Svensen Jørn DENDenmark 2:54:071:29:15 (46)1:24:52 (49)
44
Póvoa Marco PORPortugal 2:54:141:25:18 (35)1:28:56 (60)
45
Bonev Dian Ivanov BULBulgaria 2:56:001:33:24 (53)1:22:36 (44)
46
Chiquet Alexis FRAFrance 2:56:031:27:22 (40)1:28:41 (59)
47
Mooiman Gerard NEDNetherlands 2:56:231:26:41 (39)1:29:42 (65)
48
Abadzhiev Andrei BULBulgaria 2:56:491:27:29 (41)1:29:20 (63)
49
Borys Andrii UKRUkraine 2:57:381:41:52 (72)1:15:46 (26)
50
Pereira Rogerio Antonio BRABrasil 2:57:531:31:38 (50)1:26:15 (55)
51
Vass Tibor HUNHungary 2:59:361:37:48 (66)1:21:48 (42)
52
Pretnar Janez SLOSlovenia 2:59:441:32:00 (52)1:27:44 (58)
53
Ilboga Elvan TURTurkey 3:00:231:34:18 (55)1:26:05 (54)
54
Rojas Avilés Angel ESPSpain 3:00:301:22:18 (23)1:38:12 (83)
55
Steffler Gilmar BRABrasil 3:00:521:35:18 (60)1:25:34 (53)
56
Schrans Nico BELBelgium 3:01:481:35:28 (61)1:26:20 (56)
57
Nowak Remigiusz POLPoland 3:01:551:31:42 (51)1:30:13 (66)
58
Rodriguez Macias Miguel Angel ESPSpain 3:03:511:38:34 (67)1:25:17 (52)
59
Laine Laurent FRAFrance 3:05:291:36:16 (63)1:29:13 (62)
60
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 3:05:471:34:20 (56)1:31:27 (70)
61
Parzych Frédéric FRAFrance 3:05:531:34:56 (58)1:30:57 (69)
62
Beckers Martin BELBelgium 3:06:141:35:44 (62)1:30:30 (68)
63
Avci Ilyas TURTurkey 3:06:381:36:19 (64)1:30:19 (67)
64
Kumiechick Augustinho BRABrasil 3:10:351:47:52 (80)1:22:43 (45)
65
Tirez Guy BELBelgium 3:10:501:33:37 (54)1:37:13 (82)
66
Pires Daniel PORPortugal 3:12:131:35:01 (59)1:37:12 (81)
67
Kustec Stanislav SLOSlovenia 3:13:361:37:30 (65)1:36:06 (76)
68
Budak Cuneyt TURTurkey 3:13:541:40:47 (71)1:33:07 (73)
69
Košćak Željko CROCroatia 3:19:391:42:32 (73)1:37:07 (78)
70
Bona Alciomar Domincos BRABrasil 3:19:521:50:30 (84)1:29:22 (64)
71
Kovacs Gabor HUNHungary 3:20:471:43:40 (74)1:37:07 (78)
72
Sebestyen Istvan ROURomania 3:22:071:50:35 (85)1:31:32 (71)
73
Leon Mafias ESPSpain 3:22:501:45:41 (76)1:37:09 (80)
74
Šafran Silvio CROCroatia 3:23:111:48:58 (82)1:34:13 (75)
75
Perković Eduard CROCroatia 3:24:501:40:06 (70)1:44:44 (87)
76
Šalamun Miro SLOSlovenia 3:25:141:48:25 (81)1:36:49 (77)
77
Lixandru Gabriel ROURomania 3:25:162:01:30 (91)1:23:46 (47)
78
Alards Wil NEDNetherlands 3:25:341:46:08 (77)1:39:26 (85)
79
Karaca Ferhan TURTurkey 3:26:151:47:39 (79)1:38:36 (84)
80
Ditlevsen Martin Sovang DENDenmark 3:32:451:47:32 (78)1:45:13 (88)
81
Wils Stefan BELBelgium 3:36:032:02:33 (92)1:33:30 (74)
82
Guerrero Rojas Esteban ESPSpain 3:36:411:50:38 (86)1:46:03 (89)
83
Crljenica Branko CROCroatia 3:37:201:43:52 (75)1:53:28 (91)
84
Lombet Patrice BELBelgium 3:37:521:55:51 (88)1:42:01 (86)
85
Chmelik Erno HUNHungary 3:44:161:49:03 (83)1:55:13 (93)
86
Sanz Oscar ESPSpain 3:49:351:54:24 (87)1:55:11 (92)
87
Tömösközy Tamas HUNHungary 4:14:402:22:56 (94)1:51:44 (90)
88
Pernek Vinko SLOSlovenia 4:31:132:11:42 (93)2:19:31 (94)
89
Mandarello Stefanio ITAItaly 4:58:592:31:59 (95)2:27:00 (95)
  Lauenstein Marc SUISwitzerland 1:08:52dsq1:08:52 (  7)
  Gracioli Elton BRABrasil 1:21:31dsq1:21:31 (41)
  Montero Fernandez Francisko Javier ESPSpain 1:25:07dsq1:25:07 (51)
  Hiie Armo ESTEstonia 1:25:141:25:14 (34)dnf
  Fernandes Antonio PORPortugal 1:26:57dsq1:26:57 (57)
  Erdinger Fabrice FRAFrance 1:29:101:29:10 (44)dsq
  Tkalec Vladimir CROCroatia 1:29:11dsq1:29:11 (61)
  Markulinčić Predrag CROCroatia 1:33:02dsq1:33:02 (72)
  Pardal Manuel PORPortugal 1:38:511:38:51 (68)dsq
  Van De Riet Gerrit NEDNetherlands 1:39:451:39:45 (69)dnf
  Latvys Gediminas LTULithuania 1:57:591:57:59 (89)dnf
  Güler Veysel TURTurkey 1:58:011:58:01 (90)dnf
  Ganev Radi BULBulgaria 3:20:393:20:39 (96)dsq
  Antonini Maurizio ITAItaly 3:40:043:40:04 (97)dsq
  Eglseer Andreas AUTAustria  dnfdnf
  Pirman Srečo SLOSlovenia  dnfdnf