CISM individual
AUT, Allentsteig, 2002-06-19

Tulemused

Klass MB

Raja 31 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Kaltenbacher Pierre AUTAustria 1:15:19  
2
Kārkliņš Kaspars LATLatvia 1:15:31  
3
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 1:15:57  
4
Liniņš Ģirts LATLatvia 1:15:58  
5
Zete Radu Nicolae ROURomania 1:16:08  
6
Solberg Vidar NORNorway 1:16:20  
7
Page Philippe FRAFrance 1:16:27  
8
Nikolausson Andreas SWESweden 1:16:36  
9
Kempas Janne FINFinland 1:16:41  
10
Inkeri Pekka FINFinland 1:16:54  
11
Sventnickas Donatas LTULithuania 1:16:56  
12
Sakarov Milko BULBulgaria 1:17:30  
13
Schneider David SUISwitzerland 1:18:13  
14
Lager Jan SWESweden 1:18:22  
15
Feldmann Robert SUISwitzerland 1:18:35  
16
Richert Marcin POLPoland 1:18:42  
17
Falk Peter SWESweden 1:18:50  
18
Kurka Mykhaylo UKRUkraine 1:20:05  
19
Leumann André SUISwitzerland 1:20:47  
20
Møller Jan DENDenmark 1:20:56  
21
Toften Mats SWESweden 1:21:07  
21
Berkis Gatis LATLatvia 1:21:07  
23
Rojas Avilés Angel ESPSpain 1:22:18  
24
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTULithuania 1:22:27  
25
Bezzi Giuseppe ITAItaly 1:22:32  
26
Brandao Sebastiao Carlos BRABrasil 1:23:09  
27
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 1:23:36  
28
Iliev Lachezar BULBulgaria 1:23:43  
29
Pedev Todor BULBulgaria 1:24:01  
30
Refslund Bjarke DENDenmark 1:24:51  
31
Popa Vasile Ciprian ROURomania 1:25:04  
32
Yakimechko Mykola UKRUkraine 1:25:05  
33
Petit Hugues BELBelgium 1:25:06  
34
Hiie Armo ESTEstonia 1:25:14  
35
Póvoa Marco PORPortugal 1:25:18  
36
Simkens Geert BELBelgium 1:25:29  
37
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 1:26:34  
38
Hubmann Gerhard AUTAustria 1:26:38  
39
Mooiman Gerard NEDNetherlands 1:26:41  
40
Chiquet Alexis FRAFrance 1:27:22  
41
Abadzhiev Andrei BULBulgaria 1:27:29  
42
Bassard Bruno FRAFrance 1:27:47  
43
Duarte Mario PORPortugal 1:28:19  
44
Hecico Emil ROURomania 1:29:10  
44
Erdinger Fabrice FRAFrance 1:29:10  
46
Svensen Jørn DENDenmark 1:29:15  
47
Pagliari Daniele ITAItaly 1:29:55  
48
Sousa Armando Santos PORPortugal 1:30:38  
49
De Araujo Carlos Alberto BRABrasil 1:31:10  
50
Pereira Rogerio Antonio BRABrasil 1:31:38  
51
Nowak Remigiusz POLPoland 1:31:42  
52
Pretnar Janez SLOSlovenia 1:32:00  
53
Bonev Dian Ivanov BULBulgaria 1:33:24  
54
Tirez Guy BELBelgium 1:33:37  
55
Ilboga Elvan TURTurkey 1:34:18  
56
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 1:34:20  
57
Özdemir Fatih TURTurkey 1:34:31  
58
Parzych Frédéric FRAFrance 1:34:56  
59
Pires Daniel PORPortugal 1:35:01  
60
Steffler Gilmar BRABrasil 1:35:18  
61
Schrans Nico BELBelgium 1:35:28  
62
Beckers Martin BELBelgium 1:35:44  
63
Laine Laurent FRAFrance 1:36:16  
64
Avci Ilyas TURTurkey 1:36:19  
65
Kustec Stanislav SLOSlovenia 1:37:30  
66
Vass Tibor HUNHungary 1:37:48  
67
Rodriguez Macias Miguel Angel ESPSpain 1:38:34  
68
Pardal Manuel PORPortugal 1:38:51  
69
Van De Riet Gerrit NEDNetherlands 1:39:45  
70
Perković Eduard CROCroatia 1:40:06  
71
Budak Cuneyt TURTurkey 1:40:47  
72
Borys Andrii UKRUkraine 1:41:52  
73
Košćak Željko CROCroatia 1:42:32  
74
Kovacs Gabor HUNHungary 1:43:40  
75
Crljenica Branko CROCroatia 1:43:52  
76
Leon Mafias ESPSpain 1:45:41  
77
Alards Wil NEDNetherlands 1:46:08  
78
Ditlevsen Martin Sovang DENDenmark 1:47:32  
79
Karaca Ferhan TURTurkey 1:47:39  
80
Kumiechick Augustinho BRABrasil 1:47:52  
81
Šalamun Miro SLOSlovenia 1:48:25  
82
Šafran Silvio CROCroatia 1:48:58  
83
Chmelik Erno HUNHungary 1:49:03  
84
Bona Alciomar Domincos BRABrasil 1:50:30  
85
Sebestyen Istvan ROURomania 1:50:35  
86
Guerrero Rojas Esteban ESPSpain 1:50:38  
87
Sanz Oscar ESPSpain 1:54:24  
88
Lombet Patrice BELBelgium 1:55:51  
89
Latvys Gediminas LTULithuania 1:57:59  
90
Güler Veysel TURTurkey 1:58:01  
91
Lixandru Gabriel ROURomania 2:01:30  
92
Wils Stefan BELBelgium 2:02:33  
93
Pernek Vinko SLOSlovenia 2:11:42  
94
Tömösközy Tamas HUNHungary 2:22:56  
95
Mandarello Stefanio ITAItaly 2:31:59  
96
Ganev Radi BULBulgaria 3:20:39  
97
Antonini Maurizio ITAItaly 3:40:04  
  Eglseer Andreas AUTAustria dnf  
  Pirman Srečo SLOSlovenia dnf  
  Fernandes Antonio PORPortugal dsq  
  Gracioli Elton BRABrasil dsq  
  Lauenstein Marc SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Markulinčić Predrag CROCroatia dsq  
  Montero Fernandez Francisko Javier ESPSpain dsq  
  Tkalec Vladimir CROCroatia dsq