Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Pabradė, 2003-10-18

Tulemused

Klass HA

Raja 1 d. 4.8 km 13 KP, 2 d. 7.5 km 16 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev
1
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:19:2830:07 (  1)49:21 (  1)
2
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:24:4731:19 (  3)53:28 (  3)
3
Bačkys Rolandas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:27:5633:27 (  5)54:29 (  5)
4
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUKaukas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:29:5838:26 (17)51:32 (  2)
5
Markovas Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:30:0333:47 (  6)56:16 (  7)
6
Domarkas Gintaras LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:30:3036:56 (14)53:34 (  4)
7
Barkauskas Aidas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:30:4130:35 (  2)1:00:06 (13)
8
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:31:0834:21 (  7)56:47 (  8)
9
Kraujalis Audrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:32:2232:39 (  4)59:43 (11)
10
Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:33:4634:28 (  8)59:18 (10)
11
Bikulč Artūras LTULKA, Kaunas 1:33:5038:21 (16)55:29 (  6)
12
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:34:2336:31 (12)57:52 (  9)
13
Grigaitis Tomas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:34:5534:50 (  9)1:00:05 (12)
14
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:37:4336:39 (13)1:01:04 (17)
15
Čėsna Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:39:1536:24 (11)1:02:51 (20)
16
Aukštuolis Algirdas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:39:2438:37 (18)1:00:47 (15)
17
Saunorius Dainoras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:39:3239:07 (20)1:00:25 (14)
18
Tėvelis Ričardas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:39:4537:51 (15)1:01:54 (18)
19
Ranonis Gediminas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:41:0440:13 (24)1:00:51 (16)
20
Tūba Vilmantas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:41:2835:27 (10)1:06:01 (24)
21
Matijošius Tomas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:42:0239:54 (23)1:02:08 (19)
22
Gapšys Artūras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:48:3042:12 (25)1:06:18 (25)
23
Rudėnas Darius LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:48:5539:48 (22)1:09:07 (31)
24
Baliutis Almantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:49:1542:24 (27)1:06:51 (27)
25
Petrevičius Aras LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:50:2046:31 (34)1:03:49 (21)
26
Lėlius Valdas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:51:3544:37 (31)1:06:58 (28)
27
Šimeliauskas Robertas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:52:0547:03 (37)1:05:02 (22)
28
Mikalauskas Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:55:0347:47 (40)1:07:16 (30)
29
Šiškovas Jurijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:56:1938:42 (19)1:17:37 (41)
30
Bacys Vidmantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:57:0150:23 (42)1:06:38 (26)
31
Ramanauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:58:1242:16 (26)1:15:56 (39)
32
Arasimavičius Justas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:58:2543:42 (30)1:14:43 (35)
33
Kontautas Donatas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 2:00:4645:45 (32)1:15:01 (37)
34
Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:00:4747:28 (38)1:13:19 (33)
35
Paukštė Mindaugas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 2:00:5347:36 (39)1:13:17 (32)
36
Šilkinis Jurgis LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 2:01:1447:54 (41)1:13:20 (34)
37
Gedminas Algirdas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 2:01:2246:33 (35)1:14:49 (36)
38
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:02:2546:54 (36)1:15:31 (38)
39
Lionikas Tadas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:06:3046:14 (33)1:20:16 (43)
40
Lazauskas Donatas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:13:2954:01 (44)1:19:28 (42)
41
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:13:5643:27 (29)1:30:29 (46)
42
Valatka Donatas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:17:2354:35 (45)1:22:48 (45)
43
Antanavičius Kęstutis LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 2:26:081:03:29 (46)1:22:39 (44)
44
Kulevičius Donaldas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 2:31:1753:12 (43)1:38:05 (47)
  Arlauskas Remigijus LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 39:1339:13 (21)dns
  Labanauskas Žilvinas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 43:2443:24 (28)dns
  Jauniškis Robertas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:05:42dns1:05:42 (23)
  Jasinskas Linas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:06:58dns1:06:58 (28)
  Jarošius Tadas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:16:29dns1:16:29 (40)