Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Pabradė, 2003-10-18

Tulemused

Klass HA

Raja 7.5 km 16 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 49:21 6:34
2
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUKaukas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 51:32 6:52
3
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 53:28 7:07
4
Domarkas Gintaras LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 53:34 7:08
5
Bačkys Rolandas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 54:29 7:15
6
Bikulč Artūras LTULKA, Kaunas 55:29 7:23
7
Markovas Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 56:16 7:30
8
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 56:47 7:34
9
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 57:52 7:42
10
Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 59:18 7:54
11
Kraujalis Audrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 59:43 7:57
12
Grigaitis Tomas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:00:05 8:00
13
Barkauskas Aidas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:00:06 8:00
14
Saunorius Dainoras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:00:25 8:03
15
Aukštuolis Algirdas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:00:47 8:06
16
Ranonis Gediminas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:00:51 8:06
17
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:01:04 8:08
18
Tėvelis Ričardas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:01:54 8:15
19
Matijošius Tomas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:02:08 8:17
20
Čėsna Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:02:51 8:22
21
Petrevičius Aras LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:03:49 8:30
22
Šimeliauskas Robertas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:05:02 8:40
23
Jauniškis Robertas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:05:42 8:45
24
Tūba Vilmantas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:06:01 8:48
25
Gapšys Artūras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:06:18 8:50
26
Bacys Vidmantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:06:38 8:53
27
Baliutis Almantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:06:51 8:54
28
Lėlius Valdas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:06:58 8:55
28
Jasinskas Linas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:06:58 8:55
30
Mikalauskas Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:07:16 8:58
31
Rudėnas Darius LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:09:07 9:12
32
Paukštė Mindaugas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:13:17 9:46
33
Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:13:19 9:46
34
Šilkinis Jurgis LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 1:13:20 9:46
35
Arasimavičius Justas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:14:43 9:57
36
Gedminas Algirdas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:14:49 9:58
37
Kontautas Donatas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:15:01 10:00
38
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:15:31 10:04
39
Ramanauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:15:56 10:07
40
Jarošius Tadas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:16:29 10:11
41
Šiškovas Jurijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:17:37 10:20
42
Lazauskas Donatas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:19:28 10:35
43
Lionikas Tadas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:20:16 10:42
44
Antanavičius Kęstutis LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:22:39 11:01
45
Valatka Donatas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:22:48 11:02
46
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:30:29 12:03
47
Kulevičius Donaldas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:38:05 13:04

Vaheajad