JWOC short final
EST, Küka, 2003-07-09

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 4.5 km 12 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 24:35 M122:58 (10) 5:29
2
Tervo Tuomas FINFinland 24:46 M221:43 (  5) 5:31
3
Bortnik Alexei RUSRussia 25:06 M122:30 (  5) 5:35
4
Krasnoiarov Evgeni RUSRussia 25:38 M123:00 (11) 5:43
5
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 25:53 M321:36 (  1) 5:46
6
Bartak Lukaš SVKSlovakia 26:12 M122:38 (  6) 5:50
7
Holmberg Anders SWESweden 26:23 M221:29 (  4) 5:53
8
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 26:28 M122:14 (  2) 5:54
9
Troeng Ulf SWESweden 26:30 M321:38 (  2) 5:54
10
Lauri Emil SWESweden 26:34 M121:18 (  1) 5:55
11
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 26:35 M321:45 (  3) 5:55
12
Airila Hannu FINFinland 26:38 M122:48 (  7) 5:56
13
Pijak Martin SVKSlovakia 26:50 M323:10 (11) 5:59
14
Christensen Christian DENDenmark 26:52 M221:58 (  6) 5:59
14
Bernaciak Aleksander POLPoland 26:52 M321:47 (  4) 5:59
16
Rüedlinger Andreas SUISwitzerland 26:58 M323:32 (16) 6:00
17
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 27:06 M122:28 (  4) 6:02
18
Uusitalo Jussi FINFinland 27:18 M322:13 (  6) 6:05
19
Kandybei Evgen UKRUkraine 27:26 M223:11 (11) 6:07
20
Šterba Zbynek CZECzech Republic 27:28 M323:23 (14) 6:07
21
Dlabaja Tomaš CZECzech Republic 27:33 M122:49 (  8) 6:08
22
Kaivosaari Ari Pekka FINFinland 27:35 M122:20 (  3) 6:09
23
Elichev Vadim RUSRussia 27:39 M323:16 (12) 6:09
24
Huhtanen Juha Matti FINFinland 27:43 M322:29 (  8) 6:10
25
Fröjdö Simon FINFinland 27:44 M223:54 (20) 6:11
26
Drenčak Tomaš SVKSlovakia 27:47 M223:18 (12) 6:11
27
Weltzien Audun Hultgreen NORNorway 28:05 M220:54 (  1) 6:15
28
Sørensen Øystein NORNorway 28:07 M323:47 (18) 6:16
28
Malmberg Oskar SWESweden 28:07 M221:59 (  7) 6:16
30
Skjeset Lars NORNorway 28:12 M221:10 (  2) 6:17
31
Jaudzems Kristaps LATLatvia 28:46 M223:21 (13) 6:24
32
Taba Riho ESTEstonia 29:03 M223:41 (16) 6:28
33
Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia 29:04 M323:20 (13) 6:28
34
Leksin Vasili RUSRussia 29:12 M222:54 (10) 6:30
35
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTULithuania 29:16 M323:41 (17) 6:31
36
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 29:30 M223:53 (19) 6:34
37
Tiltnes Anders Arnesen NORNorway 29:44 M123:09 (12) 6:37
38
Jackson Adrian AUSAustralia 29:47 M124:04 (20) 6:38
39
Assor Alar ESTEstonia 29:49 M123:48 (18) 6:38
40
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTULithuania 29:54 M221:26 (  3) 6:40
41
Jansons Artis LATLatvia 30:04 M123:38 (14) 6:42
42
Speake Matthew GBRGreat Britain 30:06 M223:23 (15) 6:42
43
Mørch Mikkel DENDenmark 30:10 M123:20 (13) 6:43
44
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 30:28 M321:58 (  5) 6:47
44
Meyer Kirian FRAFrance 30:28 M322:26 (  7) 6:47
46
Teich Christian GERGermany 30:44 M123:45 (16) 6:51
47
Rattray Kerrin AUSAustralia 30:49 M324:11 (20) 6:52
48
Vaiksaar Tõnis ESTEstonia 30:50 M322:53 (10) 6:52
49
Bjerkreim Nilsen Audun NORNorway 31:20 M322:40 (  9) 6:59
50
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 31:29 M323:56 (19) 7:01
51
Søes Rasmus DENDenmark 31:42 M222:50 (  9) 7:04
52
Haraldsson Petter SWESweden 31:45 M123:52 (19) 7:04
53
Čiapas Agnius LTULithuania 32:24 M323:23 (14) 7:13
54
Corona Emiliano ITAItaly 33:00 M223:48 (18) 7:21
55
Friederich Hannes SUISwitzerland 33:07 M122:54 (  9) 7:23
56
Meyer Corentin FRAFrance 33:56 M223:46 (17) 7:33
57
Šedivy Jan CZECzech Republic 34:16 M222:33 (  8) 7:38
58
Healy David IRLIreland 34:37 M123:38 (14) 7:43
59
Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic 35:03 M123:46 (17) 7:48
60
Pelyhe Daniel HUNHungary 44:10 M223:21 (13) 9:50