Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Šiauliai, 2004-06-30

Tulemused

Klass D16

Raja 4.3 km 11 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Vasyliūtė Ugnė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 31:03 7:11
2
Suchareva Nina RUSIskatel 31:54 7:23
3
Mikšytė Aušra LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 31:57 7:23
4
Ražaitytė Gabija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 33:48 7:49
5
Sabaliauskaitė Lina LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 33:57 7:51
6
Bagdonaitė Eidvilė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 34:21 7:57
7
Matvienko Yulia RUSIskatel 34:32 7:59
8
Grigonytė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 35:27 8:12
9
Maldžiūtė Lina LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 35:40 8:15
10
Mikaitytė Rasa LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 36:08 8:21
11
Mihailova Krista LATAuseklis 36:23 8:25
12
Šiaulytė Irma LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 38:29 8:54
13
Zacharenko Julija LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 39:33 9:09
14
Baškytė Monika LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 40:03 9:16
  Grikšienė Dangira SWESoIK Hellas 41:16 9:33
15
Skrupskytė Inga LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 41:27 9:35
16
Sipavičiūtė Jovita LTULėvuo OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 42:16 9:47
17
Safronova Toma LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 43:10 9:59
18
Ambraškaitė Vaiva LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 43:23 10:02
19
Mikalauskaitė Jolanta LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 44:14 10:14
19
Macijauskaitė Simona LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 44:14 10:14
21
Vičiūnaitė Giedrė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 44:18 10:15
  Wibart Martine FRABeauchamp AC 44:50 10:22
22
Vasiliauskaitė Vilma LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 45:38 10:33
23
Trakumaitė Asta LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 48:24 11:12
24
Bikelytė Birutė LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 49:07 11:22
25
Garbuzova Natalia LATAzimuts OK 50:25 11:40
26
Velykytė Eglė LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 51:31 11:55
27
Valiukevičiūtė Barbora LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 52:21 12:07
28
Saldžiūnaitė Justina LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 52:53 12:14
  Paspirgėlytė Agnė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 53:29 12:22
29
Gentvilaitė Rasa LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 53:53 12:28
30
Sakalauskaitė Miglė LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 57:15 13:15
31
Tupikaitė Justina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:02:05 14:22
32
Bendoraitytė Rūta LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:04:21 14:53
33
Apavičiūtė Asta LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:08:20 15:49

Vaheajad