Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius, 2004-05-14

Tulemused

Klass H

Raja 5.2 km 19 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 27:35 5:18
2
Krėpšta Simonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 28:18 5:26
3
Voveris Edgaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 29:15 5:37
4
Sventnickas Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 30:23 5:50
5
McCarthy Ewan GBRScot 30:29 5:51
6
Marston Daniel GBRScot 30:35 5:52
7
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 30:39 5:53
8
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 30:43 5:54
9
Rimkus Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 30:57 5:57
10
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 31:08 5:59
11
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 31:33 6:04
12
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 32:02 6:09
13
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 32:03 6:09
14
Armalis Vidas SWESoIK Hellas, Stockholm 32:30 6:15
15
Černiavskis Miroslavas LTULėvuo OK, LŠS 10 rinktinė, Panevėžys 32:31 6:15
16
Trimakas Gediminas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 32:43 6:17
17
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 33:09 6:22
18
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 33:13 6:23
19
Godfree David GBRScot 33:20 6:24
20
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 33:31 6:26
21
Barkauskas Aidas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 33:49 6:30
22
Marston Neil GBRScot 34:18 6:35
23
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 34:47 6:41
24
Strain Murray GBRScot 35:03 6:44
25
Chepelin Oleg GBRScot 35:34 6:50
26
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 35:40 6:51
27
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 35:44 6:52
28
Bartkevičius Artūras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 35:47 6:52
29
Pralgauskis Danielius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 36:13 6:57
30
Genys Daivaras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 36:21 6:59
30
Walder Patrick GBRScot 36:21 6:59
32
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 36:32 7:01
33
Mclennannar Ross GBRScot 37:39 7:14
34
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 38:46 7:27
35
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 39:55 7:40
36
Veršinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 40:23 7:45
37
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 41:02 7:53
38
Fraser Scott GBRScot 41:28 7:58
39
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 42:23 8:09
40
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 48:15 9:16
41
Šiškovas Jurijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 50:22 9:41

Vaheajad