Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius, 2004-05-14

Tulemused

Klass H

Raja 12.0 km 29 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Voveris Edgaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:15:39 6:18
2
Krėpšta Simonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:17:28 6:27
3
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:19:58 6:39
4
Marston Daniel GBRScot 1:21:49 6:49
5
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:24:15 7:01
6
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 1:25:05 7:05
7
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:26:22 7:11
8
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:26:23 7:11
9
McCarthy Ewan GBRScot 1:26:54 7:14
10
Ramoška Skirmantas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:28:05 7:20
11
Rimkus Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:28:25 7:22
12
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:28:28 7:22
13
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:29:10 7:25
14
Barkauskas Aidas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:29:20 7:26
15
Godfree David GBRScot 1:30:16 7:31
16
Strain Murray GBRScot 1:31:25 7:37
17
Smilgius Audrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:31:32 7:37
18
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:31:48 7:39
19
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:32:03 7:40
20
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:34:05 7:50
21
Walder Patrick GBRScot 1:34:33 7:52
22
Fraser Scott GBRScot 1:34:55 7:54
23
Armalis Vidas SWESoIK Hellas, Stockholm 1:35:04 7:55
24
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:37:13 8:06
25
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:38:21 8:11
26
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:39:23 8:16
27
Jackevičius Rokas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:39:29 8:17
28
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:40:02 8:20
29
Marston Neil GBRScot 1:40:42 8:23
30
Sakalauskas Simonas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:40:53 8:24
31
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:42:02 8:30
32
Černiavskis Miroslavas LTULėvuo OK, LŠS 10 rinktinė, Panevėžys 1:42:57 8:34
33
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:43:26 8:37
34
Trimakas Gediminas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:46:51 8:54
35
Bartkevičius Artūras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:48:03 9:00
36
Genys Daivaras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:49:22 9:06
37
Girčys Egidijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:50:26 9:12
38
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:51:31 9:17
39
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:51:56 9:19
40
Tautkevičius Karolis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:58:38 9:53
41
Romančikas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:59:25 9:57
42
Pralgauskis Danielius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:00:14 10:01
43
Mclennannar Ross GBRScot 2:02:52 10:14
44
Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:03:22 10:16
  Juozulevičius Mantas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas dsq  
  Sventnickas Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus dsq  
  Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas dsq  
  Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, LŠS 10 rinktinė, Vilnius dsq  
  Šiškovas Jurijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai dsq  
  Edlund Joakim LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius dsq  

Vaheajad