Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Nemerseta, Giruliai, 2004-10-16

Tulemused

Klass H

Raja 7.2 km 23 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 32:46 4:33
2
Voveris Edgaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 33:37 4:40
3
Rimkus Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 34:01 4:43
4
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 35:20 4:54
5
Krūmiņš Jānis LATBriksnis 35:27 4:55
6
Sadeckas Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 35:52 4:58
7
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 35:53 4:59
8
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 35:56 4:59
9
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 36:26 5:03
10
Zērnis Oskars LATSaldus OK 36:27 5:03
11
Ramoška Skirmantas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 36:33 5:04
12
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 36:52 5:07
13
Zamovskis Jānis LATOgre OK 37:15 5:10
14
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 37:54 5:15
15
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 38:00 5:16
16
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 38:06 5:17
17
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 38:34 5:21
18
Saunorius Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 39:01 5:25
19
Veršinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 39:13 5:26
20
Uska Tomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 39:21 5:27
21
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUKaukas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 39:33 5:29
22
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 39:56 5:32
23
Bačkys Rolandas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 40:03 5:33
24
Barkauskas Aidas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 40:11 5:34
25
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 40:16 5:35
26
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 40:36 5:38
27
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 40:46 5:39
28
Roze Renārs LATOgre OK 41:07 5:42
29
Vasilevičius Vytas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 41:29 5:45
30
Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 41:34 5:46
31
Sventnickas Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 41:53 5:49
32
Bartkevičius Artūras LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 42:02 5:50
33
Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 42:21 5:52
34
Smilgius Audrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 42:23 5:53
34
Tautkevičius Karolis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 42:23 5:53
36
Girčys Egidijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 42:39 5:55
37
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 43:37 6:03
38
Masilionis Remigijus LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 44:01 6:06
39
Šimėnas Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 45:08 6:16
40
Jauniškis Robertas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 45:15 6:17
41
Jackevičius Rokas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 45:30 6:19
42
Sarma Ģirts LATOgre OK 45:49 6:21
43
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 47:16 6:33
44
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 47:17 6:34
45
Volungevičius Mantas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 47:29 6:35
46
Paukštė Mindaugas LTUorienteering.lt, Vilnius 48:12 6:41
47
Bikulč Artūras LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 50:22 6:59
48
Šiškovas Jurijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 54:51 7:37

Vaheajad