JWOC sprint + long + middle
SUI, Culs + Chapella + Flin, S-chanf, 2005-01-24

Tulemused

Klass W20

Raja 8.8 km 24 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Svensson Eva SWESweden 54:55 6:14
2
Kravchenko Anastasia RUSRussia 55:25 6:17
2
Novikova Olga RUSRussia 55:25 6:17
4
Kozlova Tatiana RUSRussia 55:44 6:19
5
Iso Markku Paula FINFinland 56:43 6:26
6
Tunis Pernilla FINFinland 58:24 6:38
7
Grigorova Antoniya BULBulgaria 58:36 6:39
8
Söderlund Helene SWESweden 59:37 6:46
9
Tømta Ingvild NORNorway 1:00:33 6:52
10
Olofsson Emma SWESweden 1:00:49 6:54
11
Hruškova Lenka CZECzech Republic 1:02:26 7:05
12
Holmgren Anna SWESweden 1:02:56 7:09
13
Rommen Syvertsen Kari NORNorway 1:03:12 7:10
14
Trapeznikova Alena RUSRussia 1:03:39 7:13
15
Annila Riikka FINFinland 1:04:58 7:22
16
Würmli Sara SUISwitzerland 1:05:21 7:25
17
Trifanova Olga RUSRussia 1:07:24 7:39
18
Malchikova Polina RUSRussia 1:07:26 7:39
19
Dlouha Marie CZECzech Republic 1:07:48 7:42
20
Engström Josefine SWESweden 1:08:01 7:43
21
Larsen Marianne Mellbye NORNorway 1:08:21 7:46
22
Häggström Stina SWESweden 1:08:23 7:46
23
Viita Anna Kaisa FINFinland 1:09:52 7:56
24
Karochova Simona CZECzech Republic 1:10:43 8:02
25
Pradel Sara ITAItaly 1:11:06 8:04
26
Solberg Svenne Ida NORNorway 1:11:43 8:08
27
Augustinova Barbora CZECzech Republic 1:12:20 8:13
28
Kläsi Theres SUISwitzerland 1:14:20 8:26
29
Korpi Maarit FINFinland 1:14:50 8:30
30
Laininen Tiina FINFinland 1:15:32 8:35
31
Polzer Ursula AUTAustria 1:15:51 8:37
32
Quidort Sybille SUISwitzerland 1:17:17 8:46
33
Gratien Aurore FRAFrance 1:17:26 8:47
34
Nagy Melinda ROURomania 1:17:38 8:49
35
Gaidele Inta LATLatvia 1:19:53 9:04
36
Hlavačikova Erika SVKSlovakia 1:19:57 9:05
37
Klaas Fabienne SUISwitzerland 1:21:09 9:13
38
Gromova Aļona LATLatvia 1:21:37 9:16
39
Bombalova Evelina BULBulgaria 1:22:00 9:19
40
Hauswirth Sabine SUISwitzerland 1:22:54 9:25
41
Genuzio Francesca ITAItaly 1:32:34 10:31
42
Kushnir Alena BLRBelarus 1:37:49 11:06
43
Basirova Margarita BLRBelarus 1:37:51 11:07
44
Gratien Magalie FRAFrance 1:46:20 12:04
45
Rogovtsova Ekaterina BLRBelarus 1:48:10 12:17
46
Purviņa Ineta LATLatvia 1:51:37 12:41
47
Trygubiak Yaroslava UKRUkraine 1:52:29 12:46
48
Shaposhnyk Yulia UKRUkraine 1:57:07 13:18
49
Skraustiņa Anete LATLatvia 1:59:05 13:31
50
Rybachuk Svitlana UKRUkraine 2:01:09 13:46
  Szivak Ildikó HUNHungary dsq