Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Druskininkai, 2006-07-04

Tulemused

Klass D16

Raja 4.0 km 11 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 27:40 6:57
2
Petrovskaia Violeta BLRKronan 31:09 7:49
3
Barbashyna Alena BLRBelaya Rus 33:46 8:29
4
Tammemäe Piibe ESTOrvand OK 35:06 8:49
5
Lauter Jane ESTPV SKK 37:30 9:25
6
Čėsnaitė Joana LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 37:44 9:28
7
Aniulytė Aida LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 38:19 9:37
8
Talačkaitė Gintarė LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 38:36 9:41
9
Vahvelainen Saana FINTampereen Pyrintö 40:11 10:05
10
Aniulytė Ieva LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 40:33 10:11
11
Žymančiūtė Augustina LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 41:49 10:30
12
Balnaitė Banga LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 42:39 10:42
13
Korts Laur Marta ESTPV SKK 44:59 11:18
14
Gotcaitytė Monika LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 45:01 11:18
15
Valutkevičiūtė Neringa LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 45:38 11:27
16
Laurinavičiūtė Roberta LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 45:40 11:28
17
Kaunelytė Rasa LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 46:01 11:33
18
Ivanova Ksenia BLRBelaya Rus 46:36 11:42
19
Kuzminova Olga LATStiga OK 47:10 11:51
20
Petraitytė Inga LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 48:33 12:11
21
Rutkauskaitė Jogilė LTUOriens OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 50:41 12:44
22
Redtzer Sofie SWERotebro IS OK 51:39 12:58
23
Pareigytė Rūta LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 52:01 13:04
24
Jonauskytė Ieva LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 52:12 13:06
25
Radzivonaitė Ieva LTUOriens OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 52:32 13:11
26
Prudhoe Emily AUSCentral Coast Orienteers 54:07 13:35
27
Zigmantaitė Ieva LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 54:11 13:36
28
Brazauskaitė Erika LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 54:48 13:46
29
Komisaraitytė Monika LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 54:51 13:46
30
Veniukevičiūtė Jolanta LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 55:54 14:02
31
Dirmaitė Agnė LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 55:59 14:03
32
Richardson Thea AUSUringa 57:30 14:26
33
Genytė Modesta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 57:47 14:31
34
Elzbutaitė Jovita LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 57:58 14:33
35
Petruškevičiūtė Laura LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 58:05 14:35
36
Bikadorova Liudmila UKRUkraine 58:38 14:43
37
Bogomiagkova Khristyna UKRUkraine 59:54 15:03
38
  LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:02:58 15:49
39
Leibča Jekaterina LATStiga OK 1:04:02 16:05
40
Kusaitė Vaida LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:04:54 16:18
41
Turka Mārīte LATTaka TOK 1:05:03 16:20
42
Beliūnaitė Sigita LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 1:06:11 16:37
43
Zabulionytė Ada LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 1:06:40 16:45
44
Mikalainytė Gabija LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:07:46 17:01
45
Daukšaitė Lauryna LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:07:53 17:03
46
Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 1:11:55 18:04
47
Arodz Ana BLRKronan 1:21:49 20:33
48
Grigorjeva Jelena LATStiga OK 1:31:15 22:55
49
Skinderytė Erika LTUŠvyturys OK, Vilniaus r. SM, Vilnius 2:29:31 37:34
  Rauturier Camille FRAGO 78 dsq  

Vaheajad