Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Druskininkai, 2006-07-04

Tulemused

Klass D16

Raja 4.3 km 17 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Aniulytė Aida LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 43:37 10:08
2
Laurinavičiūtė Roberta LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 45:29 10:34
3
Vahvelainen Saana FINTampereen Pyrintö 46:10 10:44
4
Lauter Jane ESTPV SKK 48:43 11:19
5
Balnaitė Banga LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 49:54 11:36
6
Tammemäe Piibe ESTOrvand OK 49:59 11:37
7
Žymančiūtė Augustina LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 50:19 11:42
8
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 50:28 11:44
9
Čėsnaitė Joana LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 51:47 12:02
10
Ivanova Ksenia BLRBelaya Rus 52:06 12:06
11
Korts Laur Marta ESTPV SKK 54:07 12:35
12
Aniulytė Ieva LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 55:13 12:50
13
Rauturier Camille FRAGO 78 55:21 12:52
14
Pareigytė Rūta LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 56:45 13:11
15
Zigmantaitė Ieva LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 56:54 13:13
16
Petrovskaia Violeta BLRKronan 57:57 13:28
17
Barbashyna Alena BLRBelaya Rus 58:17 13:33
18
Talačkaitė Gintarė LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 59:00 13:43
19
Valutkevičiūtė Neringa LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 59:03 13:43
20
Turka Mārīte LATTaka TOK 1:03:00 14:39
21
Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 1:03:01 14:39
22
Redtzer Sofie SWERotebro IS OK 1:04:56 15:06
23
Kuzminova Olga LATStiga OK 1:06:21 15:25
24
Genytė Modesta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:08:30 15:55
25
Kaunelytė Rasa LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 1:09:07 16:04
26
Prudhoe Emily AUSCentral Coast Orienteers 1:10:12 16:19
27
Petraitytė Inga LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:10:32 16:24
28
Jonauskytė Ieva LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:12:38 16:53
29
Zabulionytė Ada LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 1:14:58 17:26
30
Brazauskaitė Erika LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:16:22 17:45
31
Daukšaitė Lauryna LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:16:51 17:52
32
Kusaitė Vaida LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:17:36 18:02
33
Gotcaitytė Monika LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:17:43 18:04
34
Beliūnaitė Sigita LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 1:19:10 18:24
35
Veniukevičiūtė Jolanta LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:19:13 18:25
36
Leibča Jekaterina LATStiga OK 1:23:19 19:22
37
Dirmaitė Agnė LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:23:27 19:24
38
Elzbutaitė Jovita LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:28:00 20:27
39
Arodz Ana BLRKronan 1:28:27 20:34
40
Mikalainytė Gabija LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:29:11 20:44
41
Radzivonaitė Ieva LTUOriens OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:29:33 20:49
42
  LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:33:24 21:43
43
Bikadorova Liudmila UKRUkraine 1:35:15 22:09
44
Rutkauskaitė Jogilė LTUOriens OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:35:58 22:19
45
Grigorjeva Jelena LATStiga OK 1:51:48 26:00
46
Bogomiagkova Khristyna UKRUkraine 2:03:27 28:42
  Richardson Thea AUSUringa dsq  
  Olišauskaitė Indrė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas dsq  
  Simaškaitė Lina LTUOriens OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
  Skinderytė Erika LTUŠvyturys OK, Vilniaus r. SM, Vilnius dsq  
  Petruškevičiūtė Laura LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius dsq  
  Komisaraitytė Monika LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė dsq  

Vaheajad