Jaunių žaidynės
LTU, Panevėžys, 2006-08-25

Tulemused

Klass M18

Raja 6.6 km 11 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Mikšytė Aušra LTUŠilalės r. 51:02 7:44
2
Grigonytė Ugnė LTUKaunas 52:10 7:54
3
Ražaitytė Gabija LTUKaunas 53:00 8:02
4
Sabaliauskaitė Lina LTUPlungės r. 53:19 8:05
5
Apčelauskaitė Gintarė LTUZarasai 53:51 8:10
6
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUKaunas 55:08 8:21
7
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTUKaunas 2, Kaunas 55:30 8:25
8
Bagdonaitė Eidvilė LTUKaunas 57:11 8:40
9
Vičiūnaitė Giedrė LTUŠiauliai 59:13 8:59
10
Navickaitė Rūta LTUKaunas 2, Kaunas 59:39 9:03
11
Aniulytė Aida LTUJurbarkas 1:01:49 9:22
12
Laurinavičiūtė Roberta LTUŠiauliai 1:02:19 9:27
13
Žymančiūtė Augustina LTUŠilalės r. 1:04:43 9:49
14
Žutautaitė Eglė LTUVilnius 1:05:31 9:56
15
Aniulytė Ieva LTUJurbarkas 1:06:51 10:08
16
Balnaitė Banga LTUNeringa 1:07:44 10:16
17
Macijauskaitė Simona LTUKaunas 2, Kaunas 1:07:48 10:17
18
Čėsnaitė Joana LTUŠilalės r. 1:08:46 10:26
19
Talačkaitė Gintarė LTUVilnius 1:11:13 10:48
20
Černeckytė Milda LTUNeringa 1:13:16 11:07
21
Dobravolskytė Simona LTUNeringa 1:13:43 11:11
22
Petraitytė Inga LTUPanevėžys 1:15:56 11:31
23
Zacharenko Julija LTUVilnius 1:16:02 11:32
24
Miknytė Birutė LTUPlungės r. 1:16:39 11:37
25
Zabulionytė Ada LTUVilnius 2, Vilnius 1:17:20 11:44
26
Valutkevičiūtė Neringa LTUAlytus 1:17:21 11:44
27
Trakumaitė Asta LTUPlungės r. 1:17:28 11:45
28
Jonauskytė Ieva LTUPlungės r. 1:17:58 11:49
29
Pareigytė Rūta LTUNeringa 1:19:19 12:02
30
Mikalainytė Gabija LTUVilnius 2, Vilnius 1:19:31 12:03
31
Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTUPrienų r. 1:20:15 12:10
32
Zigmantaitė Ieva LTUPanevėžys 1:20:18 12:11
33
Genytė Modesta LTUJurbarkas 1:22:00 12:26
34
Vasiliauskaitė Vilma LTUPanevėžys 1:22:30 12:31
35
Daukšaitė Lauryna LTUVilnius 2, Vilnius 1:23:17 12:38
36
Komisaraitytė Monika LTUMarijampolė 1:24:20 12:47
37
Viršilaitė Kristina LTUKlaipėda 1:25:12 12:55
38
Dirmaitė Agnė LTUVilnius 1:27:56 13:20
39
Uckutė Giedrė LTUMarijampolė 1:29:37 13:35
40
Petraitytė Laura LTUPanevėžys 1:30:29 13:43
41
Gotcaitytė Monika LTUJurbarkas 1:31:44 13:55
42
Janulevičiūtė Justina LTUAlytus 1:32:51 14:05
43
Mikalauskaitė Jolanta LTUPlungės r. 2, Plungės r. 1:33:36 14:12
44
Kusaitė Vaida LTUPlungės r. 2, Plungės r. 1:33:59 14:15
45
Ambraškaitė Vaiva LTUPanevėžys 1:36:07 14:35
46
Veniukevičiūtė Jolanta LTUAlytus II, Alytus 1:37:37 14:48
47
Vžezniauskaitė Eglė LTUPanevėžio r. 1:39:30 15:05
48
Balčytė Elvina LTUPanevėžys 1:42:39 15:34
49
Elzbutaitė Jovita LTUVilnius 2, Vilnius 1:43:32 15:42
50
Merkevičiūtė Eglė LTUMarijampolė 1:48:32 16:28
51
Keršytė Kamilė LTUElektrėnai 2:05:54 19:06
52
Keršytė Donata LTUElektrėnai 2:09:55 19:42
  Dvareckaitė Gintarė LTUAlytus dsq  
  Bardzilauskaitė Karolina LTUAlytus II, Alytus dsq  
  Marmukonytė Jelizaveta LTUElektrėnai dsq  
  Jurša Anastasija LTUElektrėnai dsq  
  Jucikaitė Jūratė LTUKazlų Rūda dsq  

Vaheajad