CISM middle + long
BRA, Guarapuava/Pinhao, 2006-11-08

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 16.8 km

Valige  middle  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 1:20:16 4:46
2
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:22:55 4:56
3
Hott Johansen Holger NORNorway 1:22:58 4:56
4
Rollier Baptiste SUISwitzerland 1:24:26 5:01
5
Omdal Hans Gunnar NORNorway 1:24:27 5:01
6
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 1:25:43 5:06
7
Müller Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:26:08 5:07
8
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 1:26:51 5:10
9
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 1:26:54 5:10
10
Schneider David SUISwitzerland 1:27:53 5:13
11
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 1:28:25 5:15
12
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 1:28:31 5:16
13
Shcherbakov Alexandr RUSRussia 1:28:42 5:16
14
Ott Christian SUISwitzerland 1:28:44 5:16
15
Bortnik Alexei RUSRussia 1:29:27 5:19
16
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 1:29:29 5:19
17
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 1:30:05 5:21
17
Kristiansen Øystein NORNorway 1:30:05 5:21
19
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 1:30:19 5:22
20
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 1:30:20 5:22
21
Öhlund Erik SWESweden 1:30:40 5:23
22
Trøan Hans NORNorway 1:30:42 5:23
23
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 1:30:49 5:24
24
Riapolov Roman RUSRussia 1:31:18 5:26
25
Nousiainen Heikki FINFinland 1:31:39 5:27
26
Myllärinen Jani FINFinland 1:32:15 5:29
27
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 1:33:09 5:32
28
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 1:33:10 5:32
29
Tiltnes Anders Arnesen NORNorway 1:33:16 5:33
30
Kaas Carl Waaler NORNorway 1:33:18 5:33
31
Póvoa Marco PORPortugal 1:33:24 5:33
32
Banach Robert POLPoland 1:34:15 5:36
33
Woźniak Sławomir POLPoland 1:34:18 5:36
34
Hölsö Mikko FINFinland 1:34:50 5:38
35
Turtinen Raimo FINFinland 1:35:06 5:39
36
Krūmiņš Jānis LATLatvia 1:35:07 5:39
37
Ericsson Ingemar SWESweden 1:35:49 5:42
38
Steffler Gilmar BRABrazil 1:36:17 5:43
39
Detkov Sergei RUSRussia 1:36:31 5:44
40
Parzych Jean Michel FRAFrance 1:36:41 5:45
41
Sadeckas Darius LTULithuania 1:36:57 5:46
42
Girsch Nicolas FRAFrance 1:37:01 5:46
43
Richert Marcin POLPoland 1:37:02 5:46
44
Pereira Pasturiza Leandro BRABrazil 1:37:05 5:46
45
Håkansson Johan SWESweden 1:37:15 5:47
46
Jarrin Celso ECUEcuador 1:37:16 5:47
47
Lang Markus AUTAustria 1:37:21 5:47
48
Veģeris Ģirts LATLatvia 1:37:45 5:49
49
Özdemir Fatih TURTurkey 1:37:48 5:49
50
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 1:38:27 5:51
51
Bjugan Marius NORNorway 1:38:46 5:52
52
Binder Martin AUTAustria 1:39:34 5:55
53
Sousa Armando Santos PORPortugal 1:40:06 5:57
54
Lopez Antonio ESPSpain 1:40:11 5:57
55
Pietilä Eero FINFinland 1:40:18 5:58
56
Torpo Lasse FINFinland 1:40:28 5:58
57
Eensaar Silver ESTEstonia 1:40:42 5:59
58
Nõmm Marek ESTEstonia 1:40:51 6:00
59
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 1:40:53 6:00
60
Zērnis Oskars LATLatvia 1:41:04 6:00
61
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 1:41:18 6:01
62
Iliev Lachezar BULBulgaria 1:41:40 6:03
63
Stroi Michael AUTAustria 1:41:56 6:04
64
Pongratz Martin AUTAustria 1:42:24 6:05
65
Fabritius Erik FINFinland 1:42:29 6:06
66
Eensaar Rain ESTEstonia 1:42:30 6:06
67
Erdinger Fabrice FRAFrance 1:42:52 6:07
68
Altuntas Irfan TURTurkey 1:42:57 6:07
69
Dwojak Wojciech POLPoland 1:43:02 6:07
70
Page Philippe FRAFrance 1:43:36 6:10
71
Molina Santiago ESPSpain 1:43:45 6:10
72
De Araujo Carlos Alberto BRABrazil 1:44:16 6:12
73
Kumiechick Augustinho BRABrazil 1:44:38 6:13
74
Popa Ciprian ROURomania 1:45:32 6:16
75
Karnikowski Juscelino Alencar BRABrazil 1:45:34 6:17
76
Aviles Angel ESPSpain 1:45:58 6:18
77
Hoffmann Bjarne DENDenmark 1:46:09 6:19
78
Møller Jan DENDenmark 1:47:08 6:22
79
Staugaard Ulrik DENDenmark 1:47:14 6:22
80
Aibast Erik ESTEstonia 1:49:14 6:30
81
Reis Alexandre PORPortugal 1:49:23 6:30
81
Gaamouri Driss MARMorocco 1:49:23 6:30
83
Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria 1:49:30 6:31
84
Forsberg Conny SWESweden 1:50:16 6:33
85
O Boyle Seamus IRLIreland 1:50:42 6:35
86
Fernandez Javier ESPSpain 1:51:20 6:37
87
Johannesson Thomas SWESweden 1:51:33 6:38
88
Avci Ilyas TURTurkey 1:51:49 6:39
89
Svensen Jørn DENDenmark 1:52:32 6:41
90
Dos Santos Cézar Augusto Fioravanti BRABrazil 1:53:25 6:45
91
Karaca Ferhan TURTurkey 1:53:28 6:45
92
Kendüzler Ismail TURTurkey 1:53:43 6:46
93
Estevez Matias ESPSpain 1:54:24 6:48
94
Pires Daniel PORPortugal 1:54:47 6:49
95
Demirel Süleyman TURTurkey 1:54:59 6:50
96
Gadefors Magnus SWESweden 1:56:13 6:55
97
Nikolausson Andreas SWESweden 1:56:34 6:56
98
Vuković Igor SRBSerbia 1:56:37 6:56
99
Abda Rachid MARMorocco 1:57:19 6:58
100
Roos Clemens NEDNetherlands 1:58:24 7:02
101
Korsbæk Palle DENDenmark 2:00:16 7:09
102
Mooiman Gerard NEDNetherlands 2:01:29 7:13
103
Gomez Jesus ESPSpain 2:02:33 7:17
104
Micol Gallego Alfredo ESPSpain 2:02:45 7:18
105
Duarte Pedro PORPortugal 2:02:56 7:19
106
van Opstal Adrie NEDNetherlands 2:04:10 7:23
107
Maclassen Johan Andreas DENDenmark 2:06:27 7:31
108
Tokarski Claudio Luiz BRABrazil 2:06:39 7:32
109
Milić Milovan SRBSerbia 2:06:45 7:32
110
Lasluisa Nelson ECUEcuador 2:06:54 7:33
111
Holohan Ray IRLIreland 2:11:49 7:50
112
Nuno Pedro PORPortugal 2:12:09 7:51
113
Ivanov Plamen BULBulgaria 2:12:20 7:52
114
Bekmez Mehmet TURTurkey 2:14:12 7:59
115
Tokalić Vladimir SRBSerbia 2:15:59 8:05
116
Puschel Jorge CHIChile 2:17:25 8:10
117
Chartouf Mohamed MARMorocco 2:17:41 8:11
118
Rihtarič David SLOSlovenia 2:20:06 8:20
119
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 2:21:49 8:26
120
Van De Riet Gerrit NEDNetherlands 2:24:53 8:37
121
Melinir Cares Domingo CHIChile 2:25:53 8:41
122
Venev Ventsislav BULBulgaria 2:26:04 8:41
123
Pino Nino Juan CHIChile 2:29:42 8:54
124
Costa Helder PORPortugal 2:31:43 9:01
125
Cardozo Tabare URUUruguay 2:32:07 9:03
126
Totss Abderrahim MARMorocco 2:32:47 9:05
127
Currinir Miguel CHIChile 2:33:14 9:07
128
Perez Victor Alvaro URUUruguay 2:35:24 9:15
129
Contreras Jorge CHIChile 2:36:22 9:18
130
McSweeney Sean IRLIreland 2:38:30 9:26
131
Ramirez Angel URUUruguay 2:43:50 9:45
132
Lopez Martin URUUruguay 2:46:15 9:53
133
Noa Jose ECUEcuador 2:49:08 10:04
134
Gorgoroso Julio URUUruguay 2:50:39 10:09
135
Anam Miloud MARMorocco 2:50:49 10:10
136
Rivera Edison ECUEcuador 2:51:04 10:10
137
van Den Nouwelant Pim NEDNetherlands 2:56:49 10:31
138
Videla Andres URUUruguay 2:59:41 10:41
139
Hannun Micheal IRLIreland 2:59:48 10:42
140
Moore Stephen IRLIreland 3:00:20 10:44
141
Geymonat Josue URUUruguay 3:01:38 10:48
142
Byrne Marcus IRLIreland 3:02:28 10:51
143
Popović Dejan SRBSerbia 3:04:21 10:58
144
Strelic Dragan SRBSerbia 3:24:14 12:09
145
Vera Sebastien CHIChile 4:08:56 14:49
  Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania dsq  
  Pullutaxi Jose ECUEcuador dsq  
  Perez Segundo ECUEcuador dsq  
  Koichev Tony BULBulgaria dsq  
  Pena Gervasio CHIChile dsq  
  Cleary Jim IRLIreland dsq  
  Lamkamach Mohamed MARMorocco dsq  
  Ganev Radi BULBulgaria dsq