Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haverstad Sindre Jansson | NOR | Norway | 19:15 | 5:20 |
2 |
Vereshchagin Alexandr | RUS | Russia | 19:19 | 5:21 |
3 |
Kvåle Hans Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 19:32 | 5:25 |
4 |
Gluhov Valery | RUS | Russia | 19:36 | 5:26 |
5 |
Kashchuk Taras | RUS | Russia | 19:37 | 5:26 |
6 |
Nordström Gustav | SWE | Sweden | 19:43 | 5:28 |
7 |
Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 19:45 | 5:29 |
8 |
Taivainen Olli Markus | FIN | Finland | 19:58 | 5:32 |
9 |
Blomgren Erik | SWE | Sweden | 20:08 | 5:35 |
10 |
Belousov Ilya | RUS | Russia | 20:10 | 5:36 |
11 |
Laakkonen Leo | FIN | Finland | 20:18 | 5:38 |
11 |
Skåre Rasmus Korvald | NOR | Norway | 20:18 | 5:38 |
13 |
Pospisek Marek | CZE | Czech Republic | 20:38 | 5:43 |
14 |
Bejmer David | SWE | Sweden | 20:42 | 5:45 |
15 |
Škoda Jakub | CZE | Czech Republic | 20:43 | 5:45 |
16 |
Suciu Simion | ROU | Romania | 20:48 | 5:46 |
17 |
Toomas Tiit | EST | Estonia | 20:56 | 5:48 |
18 |
Pantsar Taneli | FIN | Finland | 21:01 | 5:50 |
19 |
Kodeda Štepan | CZE | Czech Republic | 21:13 | 5:53 |
20 |
Bråten Vetle Ruud | NOR | Norway | 21:14 | 5:53 |
21 |
Sundelin Peter | FIN | Finland | 21:20 | 5:55 |
22 |
Larsson Jimmy | SWE | Sweden | 21:24 | 5:56 |
23 |
Bühl Michael | SUI | Switzerland | 21:26 | 5:57 |
24 |
Bakke Morten Urdal | NOR | Norway | 21:31 | 5:58 |
25 |
Grape Carl Johan | SWE | Sweden | 21:33 | 5:59 |
26 |
Kivlenieks Andris | LAT | Latvia | 21:39 | 6:00 |
27 |
Zorin Egor | RUS | Russia | 21:40 | 6:01 |
28 |
Keisanen Janne | FIN | Finland | 21:46 | 6:02 |
29 |
Makhmudov Ildar | RUS | Russia | 21:50 | 6:03 |
30 |
Kokanka Tomas | LTU | Lithuania | 21:54 | 6:05 |
31 |
Sparāns Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 22:08 | 6:08 |
32 |
Vainio Antti | FIN | Finland | 22:09 | 6:09 |
33 |
Lutz Tobias | SUI | Switzerland | 22:35 | 6:16 |
34 |
Kozachinski Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 22:40 | 6:17 |
35 |
Stankevičius Vilius | LTU | Lithuania | 22:44 | 6:18 |
36 |
Doganov Petar | BUL | Bulgaria | 22:49 | 6:20 |
37 |
Linnus Sander | EST | Estonia | 22:52 | 6:21 |
38 |
Mallweger Raphael | AUT | Austria | 23:00 | 6:23 |
39 |
Valek Filip | CZE | Czech Republic | 23:02 | 6:23 |
40 |
Magnusson Carl | SWE | Sweden | 23:39 | 6:34 |
41 |
Kleger Philipp | SUI | Switzerland | 23:48 | 6:36 |
42 |
Roosimägi Ain | EST | Estonia | 24:02 | 6:40 |
42 |
Havliček Lukaš | CZE | Czech Republic | 24:02 | 6:40 |
44 |
Fodchuk Mykola | UKR | Ukraine | 24:11 | 6:43 |
45 |
Dopovecz Mircea | ROU | Romania | 24:18 | 6:45 |
46 |
Oja Joonas | EST | Estonia | 24:19 | 6:45 |
47 |
Bričonoks Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 24:23 | 6:46 |
48 |
Krauland Niko | AUT | Austria | 25:14 | 7:00 |
49 |
Hreniuc Vasile Mirel | ROU | Romania | 25:30 | 7:05 |
50 |
Kantor Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 26:01 | 7:13 |
51 |
Jantea Alexandru | ROU | Romania | 26:29 | 7:21 |
52 |
Panchenko Anatoliy | UKR | Ukraine | 26:31 | 7:21 |
53 |
Blumenstein Bojan | GER | Germany | 26:44 | 7:25 |
54 |
Harizanov Boiko | BUL | Bulgaria | 26:49 | 7:26 |
55 |
Schönenberger Nils | SUI | Switzerland | 27:03 | 7:30 |
56 |
Mihailov Vasil | BUL | Bulgaria | 27:17 | 7:34 |
57 |
Truttmann Sandro | SUI | Switzerland | 27:21 | 7:35 |
58 |
Obermoller Markus | AUT | Austria | 27:40 | 7:41 |
59 |
Deianov Kaloian | BUL | Bulgaria | 27:53 | 7:44 |
60 |
Tykhonin Kyrylo | UKR | Ukraine | 28:20 | 7:52 |
61 |
Mirea Ilie | ROU | Romania | 29:52 | 8:17 |
62 |
Dapra Federico | ITA | Italy | 30:40 | 8:31 |
63 |
Yosifov Emil | BUL | Bulgaria | 30:57 | 8:35 |
64 |
Sokol Juraj | SVK | Slovakia | 31:44 | 8:48 |
65 |
Franko David | SVK | Slovakia | 33:45 | 9:22 |
66 |
Peter Zsolt | ROU | Romania | 43:06 | 11:58 |
Kivlenieks Raivo | LAT | Latvia | dsq |