Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 59:13 | |
2 |
Taivainen Olli Markus | FIN | Finland | 59:53 | |
3 |
Kashchuk Taras | RUS | Russia | 1:00:58 | |
4 |
Laakkonen Leo | FIN | Finland | 1:02:28 | |
5 |
Povyshev Ivan | RUS | Russia | 1:03:11 | |
6 |
Vereshchagin Alexandr | RUS | Russia | 1:03:14 | |
7 |
Pantsar Taneli | FIN | Finland | 1:03:19 | |
8 |
Haverstad Sindre Jansson | NOR | Norway | 1:03:53 | |
9 |
Zorin Egor | RUS | Russia | 1:04:48 | |
10 |
Skåre Rasmus Korvald | NOR | Norway | 1:04:49 | |
11 |
Bråten Vetle Ruud | NOR | Norway | 1:05:16 | |
12 |
Kvåle Hans Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 1:05:21 | |
13 |
Belousov Ilya | RUS | Russia | 1:05:41 | |
14 |
Nordström Gustav | SWE | Sweden | 1:05:57 | |
15 |
Pospisek Marek | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:06:30 | |
16 |
Vainio Antti | FIN | Finland | 1:06:53 | |
17 |
Blomgren Erik | SWE | Sweden | 1:06:58 | |
18 |
Škoda Jakub | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:07:16 | |
19 |
Bakke Morten Urdal | NOR | Norway | 1:07:37 | |
20 |
Bejmer David | SWE | Sweden | 1:08:54 | |
21 |
Larsson Jimmy | SWE | Sweden | 1:09:16 | |
22 |
Suciu Simion | ROU | Romania | 1:09:26 | |
23 |
Magnusson Carl | SWE | Sweden | 1:09:59 | |
24 |
Toomas Tiit | EST | Estonia | 1:10:03 | |
25 |
Kodeda Štepan | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:10:05 | |
26 |
Grape Carl Johan | SWE | Sweden | 1:10:40 | |
27 |
Kivlenieks Andris | LAT | Latvia | 1:11:15 | |
28 |
Dopovecz Mircea | ROU | Romania | 1:13:12 | |
29 |
Keisanen Janne | FIN | Finland | 1:13:52 | |
30 |
Bühl Michael | SUI | Switzerland | 1:14:03 | |
31 |
Mallweger Raphael | AUT | Austria | 1:14:18 | |
32 |
Kleger Philipp | SUI | Switzerland | 1:15:19 | |
33 |
Roosimägi Ain | EST | Estonia | 1:15:59 | |
34 |
Sparāns Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 1:16:39 | |
35 |
Doganov Petar | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:16:42 | |
36 |
Oja Joonas | EST | Estonia | 1:18:20 | |
37 |
Havliček Lukaš | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:19:28 | |
38 |
Valek Filip | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:21:18 | |
39 |
Kozachinski Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 1:24:34 | |
40 |
Lutz Tobias | SUI | Switzerland | 1:24:35 | |
41 |
Krauland Niko | AUT | Austria | 1:25:40 | |
42 |
Kokanka Tomas | LTU | Lithuania | 1:27:13 | |
43 |
Jantea Alexandru | ROU | Romania | 1:30:40 | |
44 |
Mihailov Vasil | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:34:43 | |
45 |
Fodchuk Mykola | UKR | Ukraine | 1:40:06 | |
46 |
Mirea Ilie | ROU | Romania | 1:49:34 | |
47 |
Peter Zsolt | ROU | Romania | 2:23:42 | |
Yosifov Emil | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq | ||
Gluhov Valery | RUS | Russia | dsq |