CISM long + middle
EST, Vastseliina, 2009-09-16

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 15.1 km 31 KP

Valige  long  middle  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 1:16:19 5:03
2
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 1:20:02 5:18
3
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:20:47 5:21
4
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 1:20:48 5:21
5
Föhr Tero FINFinland 1:21:30 5:24
6
Skjeset Lars NORNorway 1:21:34 5:24
7
Rollier Baptiste SUISwitzerland 1:21:56 5:26
8
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 1:21:58 5:26
8
Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia 1:21:58 5:26
10
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 1:22:47 5:29
11
Müller Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:23:50 5:33
12
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 1:23:51 5:33
13
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 1:23:54 5:34
14
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 1:24:04 5:34
15
Sadeckas Darius LTULithuania 1:24:24 5:36
16
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 1:24:45 5:37
17
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 1:24:51 5:37
18
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 1:25:10 5:39
19
Pedersen Jon NORNorway 1:25:30 5:40
19
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus 1:25:30 5:40
21
Banach Robert POLPoland 1:26:06 5:42
22
Krūmiņš Jānis LATLatvia 1:26:45 5:45
23
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 1:26:59 5:46
24
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 1:27:02 5:46
25
Roze Renārs LATLatvia 1:27:11 5:47
26
Kraas Andreas ESTEstonia 1:27:26 5:48
27
Skogtjärn Pål Ulf SWESweden 1:27:54 5:49
28
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 1:27:58 5:50
28
Dwojak Wojciech POLPoland 1:27:58 5:50
30
Mickus Donatas LTULithuania 1:28:03 5:50
31
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 1:28:43 5:53
32
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTULithuania 1:28:47 5:53
33
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 1:29:14 5:55
34
Lauenstein Marc SUISwitzerland 1:30:30 6:00
35
Schneider David SUISwitzerland 1:30:39 6:00
36
Włodarczyk Kamil POLPoland 1:31:58 6:06
37
Hölsö Mikko FINFinland 1:32:15 6:07
38
Lang Markus AUTAustria 1:32:25 6:07
39
Richert Marcin POLPoland 1:33:12 6:11
40
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 1:33:28 6:12
41
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 1:33:30 6:12
42
Eriksen Bjørn NORNorway 1:33:40 6:12
43
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 1:33:55 6:13
44
Pettersen Øystein NORNorway 1:34:19 6:15
45
Nõmm Marek ESTEstonia 1:34:28 6:16
46
Kragh Rasmus Kiilerich DENDenmark 1:34:48 6:17
47
Juveli Jonas Sommerstad NORNorway 1:35:27 6:20
48
Eensaar Silver ESTEstonia 1:35:34 6:20
49
Wartbichler Christian AUTAustria 1:36:20 6:23
50
Davidov Maxim RUSRussia 1:36:21 6:23
51
Mironov Dmitri BLRBelarus 1:36:27 6:24
52
Gouy Rudy FRAFrance 1:36:34 6:24
53
Ev Ironir Alberto BRABrazil 1:36:44 6:25
54
Vannier Fabrice FRAFrance 1:37:23 6:27
55
Fadeev Evgeni RUSRussia 1:37:48 6:29
56
Žagata Mikus LATLatvia 1:38:02 6:30
57
Odacir Fernandes BRABrazil 1:39:01 6:34
58
Walheim Karl SWESweden 1:39:12 6:34
59
Siegert Wolfgang AUTAustria 1:40:09 6:38
60
Pereira Pasturiza Leandro BRABrazil 1:40:23 6:39
61
Olesen Anders Konring DENDenmark 1:41:06 6:42
62
Heinonen Jouni FINFinland 1:41:43 6:44
63
Vuković Igor SRBSerbia 1:42:08 6:46
64
Wensław Mateusz POLPoland 1:42:11 6:46
65
Niemi Vili FINFinland 1:42:39 6:48
66
Ryzhkov Sergei BLRBelarus 1:42:59 6:50
67
Simkens Geert BELBelgium 1:43:07 6:50
68
De Ferme Gunther BELBelgium 1:43:26 6:51
69
Claes Gert BELBelgium 1:43:58 6:53
70
Pihel Mikael Orjan SWESweden 1:44:32 6:56
71
Salodkin Siarhei BLRBelarus 1:44:35 6:56
72
Rihtarič David SLOSlovenia 1:44:38 6:56
73
Pretnar Janez SLOSlovenia 1:44:54 6:57
74
Locatelli Yann FRAFrance 1:46:22 7:03
75
Benacek Philippe FRAFrance 1:47:08 7:06
76
Tarasiuk Pawel POLPoland 1:47:12 7:06
77
Staugaard Ulrik DENDenmark 1:47:47 7:09
78
Johannesson Thomas SWESweden 1:48:02 7:10
79
Demirel Süleyman TURTurkey 1:48:09 7:10
80
Bortoli Vanderlei José BRABrazil 1:48:22 7:11
81
Eensaar Rain ESTEstonia 1:48:40 7:12
82
Popović Dejan SRBSerbia 1:49:46 7:17
83
Milić Milovan SRBSerbia 1:50:12 7:18
83
Tammemäe Timmo ESTEstonia 1:50:12 7:18
85
Ferreira Correia Jorge Manuel PORPortugal 1:50:25 7:19
86
Sousa Armando Santos PORPortugal 1:51:45 7:24
87
Kacmaz Ahmet TURTurkey 1:52:06 7:26
88
Ericsson Ingemar SWESweden 1:52:37 7:28
89
Kendüzler Ismail TURTurkey 1:52:47 7:29
90
Fettah Özgür TURTurkey 1:52:56 7:29
91
Louvet Franck FRAFrance 1:53:41 7:32
92
Jiménez Molina Santiago ESPSpain 1:54:45 7:36
93
Maksimović Blažo SRBSerbia 1:55:13 7:38
94
Karnikowski Juscelino Alencar BRABrazil 1:55:39 7:40
95
Roos Clemens NEDNetherlands 1:58:18 7:51
96
Smulders Marco NEDNetherlands 1:58:22 7:51
97
Jensch Marco GERGermany 1:58:33 7:51
98
Rebsdorf Lennart DENDenmark 1:59:46 7:56
99
Altuntas Irfan TURTurkey 2:00:31 7:59
100
Rojas Avilés Angel ESPSpain 2:00:44 8:00
101
Ayaz Hasan TURTurkey 2:01:17 8:02
102
Rehner Klaus GERGermany 2:01:20 8:03
103
Schrans Nico BELBelgium 2:01:32 8:03
104
Reis Alexandre PORPortugal 2:02:00 8:05
105
Baratto Vidal Cleber BRABrazil 2:02:30 8:07
106
Vass Tibor HUNHungary 2:03:15 8:10
107
Sjögren Johan SWESweden 2:03:20 8:11
108
Demiröz Yasar Ismet TURTurkey 2:07:16 8:26
109
Cionoiu Sebastian GERGermany 2:08:08 8:30
110
Micol Gallego Alfredo ESPSpain 2:09:06 8:34
111
Savić Siniša SRBSerbia 2:09:35 8:35
112
Heuninckx Dries BELBelgium 2:10:33 8:39
113
Grøn Lasse DENDenmark 2:13:43 8:52
114
Branco Alberto PORPortugal 2:16:16 9:02
115
Mooiman Gerard NEDNetherlands 2:18:07 9:09
116
Freudenfeld Christoph GERGermany 2:18:24 9:11
117
Schwartz Sørensen Søren DENDenmark 2:23:29 9:31
118
Rodriguez Macias Miguel Angel ESPSpain 2:23:37 9:31
119
Kropivšek Leon SLOSlovenia 2:24:03 9:33
120
Vajda Zsolt HUNHungary 2:25:12 9:38
121
Lopes Tiago PORPortugal 2:25:55 9:40
122
O Reilly Kevin IRLIreland 2:26:10 9:41
123
Dos Santos Cézar Augusto Fioravanti BRABrazil 2:26:11 9:42
124
van Opstal Adrie NEDNetherlands 2:27:54 9:48
125
Karstädt Sven GERGermany 2:29:14 9:54
126
Serto Angel Alvarez ESPSpain 2:30:22 9:58
127
Balogh Róbert HUNHungary 2:30:41 9:59
128
De La Torres Israel Garrido ESPSpain 2:33:38 10:11
129
Al Zeyoudi Saeed Ahmed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:35:36 10:19
130
Belde Thorsten GERGermany 2:35:50 10:20
131
Van Dongen Michel NEDNetherlands 2:35:53 10:20
132
Akbarabadi Hosein Sadeghzadeh IRIIran 2:39:05 10:33
133
Clear Oliver IRLIreland 2:39:46 10:36
134
Al Abdouli Jamal Ahmed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:41:25 10:42
135
Ivković Slobodan SRBSerbia 2:41:30 10:42
136
Mijailović Vukašin SRBSerbia 2:42:11 10:45
137
Tömösközy Tamas HUNHungary 2:48:02 11:09
138
Coffey Martin IRLIreland 2:51:06 11:21
139
Rodriguez Enrique Remigio ESPSpain 2:53:51 11:32
140
Van De Riet Gerrit NEDNetherlands 3:00:16 11:57
141
Zadeh Meisam Dehghan IRIIran 3:01:49 12:03
142
Barough Mahmoud Attarian IRIIran 3:02:27 12:06
143
Al Kaabi Salem Mohamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 3:04:05 12:12
144
Mulder Rob NEDNetherlands 3:06:27 12:22
145
Al Rubaei Mohammed Rashed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 3:22:08 13:24
146
Delaney Brendan IRLIreland 3:43:12 14:48
147
Al Sheraifi Suhail Mohamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 3:50:08 15:16
148
Al Yammahi Salem Johar UAEUnited Arab Emirates 3:51:31 15:21
149
Al Qayedi Salem Rashed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 3:53:00 15:27
150
Ali Bakhsahi Hamid Reza IRIIran 3:54:18 15:32
  Kračun Rajko SLOSlovenia dnf  
  Anciaux Benjamin BELBelgium dnf  
  Houlihan Ray IRLIreland dnf  
  Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia dnf  
  Fazekas Tamas HUNHungary dnf  
  Ali Someh Ali Pour IRIIran dnf  
  Lang Thomas AUTAustria dsq  
  Bespalov Roman BLRBelarus dsq  
  Tiltnes Anders Arnesen NORNorway dsq  
  Nybråten Jim Øystein NORNorway dsq  
  Delobel Bart BELBelgium dsq  
  Behnke Thomas GERGermany dsq  
  Rahzati Maohammad IRIIran dsq