EOC sprint final
BUL, Primorsko, 2010-05-30

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 3.3 km 24 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 14:45 4:28
2
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 15:11 4:36
3
Wingstedt Emil SWESweden 15:14 4:37
4
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 15:21 4:39
5
Müller Matthias SUISwitzerland 15:24 4:40
6
Lassen Tue Agner Hjort DENDenmark 15:29 4:42
7
Kyburz Andreas SUISwitzerland 15:33 4:43
8
Lauenstein Marc SUISwitzerland 15:35 4:43
9
Taanila Vesa FINFinland 15:37 4:44
10
Gristwood Graham GBRGreat Britain 15:41 4:45
11
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 15:42 4:45
12
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 15:43 4:46
13
Millegård Marcus SWESweden 15:44 4:46
14
Starov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 15:45 4:46
15
Dlabaja Tomaš CZECzech Republic 15:47 4:47
16
Tiltnes Anders Arnesen NORNorway 15:49 4:48
17
Smola Michal CZECzech Republic 15:50 4:48
18
Hott Holger NORNorway 15:57 4:50
19
Coupat Vincent FRAFrance 16:03 4:52
20
Lund Mikkel DENDenmark 16:09 4:54
20
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 16:09 4:54
22
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorway 16:10 4:54
23
Haldin Mats FINFinland 16:15 4:55
23
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 16:15 4:55
23
Holmberg Anders SWESweden 16:15 4:55
26
Fraser Scott GBRGreat Britain 16:21 4:57
26
Kaas Carl Waaler NORNorway 16:21 4:57
28
Bobach Søren DENDenmark 16:29 5:00
28
Christensen Christian DENDenmark 16:29 5:00
30
Pihl Peeter ESTEstonia 16:34 5:01
31
Skjeset Lars NORNorway 16:35 5:02
32
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 16:37 5:02
32
Lenkei Zsolt HUNHungary 16:37 5:02
34
Mrazek Jan CZECzech Republic 16:38 5:02
35
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 16:43 5:04
36
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 16:46 5:05
37
Lundanes Olav NORNorway 16:47 5:05
38
Kodeda Štepan CZECzech Republic 16:51 5:06
38
Muukkonen Petteri FINFinland 16:51 5:06
40
Sidorov Alexei RUSRussia 16:54 5:07
41
Schgaguler Klaus ITAItaly 16:58 5:08
42
Seidenari Giacomo ITAItaly 17:01 5:09
43
Binder Martin AUTAustria 17:10 5:12
43
Lazarev Grigory RUSRussia 17:10 5:12
45
Kovacs Adam HUNHungary 17:12 5:13
46
Lang Markus AUTAustria 17:15 5:14
47
Krasnoiarov Evgeni RUSRussia 17:22 5:16
48
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus 17:30 5:18
49
Bobach Christian DENDenmark 17:45 5:23
50
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 17:51 5:25
  Mihailovs Kalvis LATLatvia dsq