CISM middle + long
NOR, Kongsberg, 2010-08-17

Tulemused

Klass M

Valige  middle  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 1:04:02  
2
Kaas Carl Waaler NORNorway 1:04:41  
3
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 1:05:08  
4
Föhr Tero FINFinland 1:05:25  
5
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 1:06:03  
6
Rollier Baptiste SUISwitzerland 1:06:49  
7
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 1:07:05  
8
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:07:55  
9
Tiltnes Anders Arnesen NORNorway 1:07:58  
10
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 1:08:42  
11
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 1:09:15  
12
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus 1:09:22  
13
Lucasen Håvard NORNorway 1:09:23  
14
Skjeset Lars NORNorway 1:10:09  
15
Huber Raffael SUISwitzerland 1:10:40  
16
Kyburz Andreas SUISwitzerland 1:10:44  
17
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 1:11:03  
18
Nõmm Marek ESTEstonia 1:11:20  
19
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 1:11:23  
19
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 1:11:23  
21
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 1:11:47  
22
Müller Andreas SUISwitzerland 1:11:57  
23
Krūmiņš Jānis LATLatvia 1:12:05  
24
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 1:12:07  
25
Hubmann Martin SUISwitzerland 1:12:10  
26
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 1:12:20  
27
Tambasov Yuri BLRBelarus 1:12:42  
28
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 1:13:43  
29
Richert Marcin POLPoland 1:13:46  
30
Svärd Oskar SWESweden 1:13:50  
31
Banach Robert POLPoland 1:13:53  
32
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 1:14:05  
33
Dwojak Wojciech POLPoland 1:14:40  
34
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 1:14:49  
35
Eriksen Bjørn NORNorway 1:14:52  
36
Öhlund Erik SWESweden 1:15:01  
37
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 1:15:02  
38
Pedersen Jon NORNorway 1:15:18  
39
Lang Markus AUTAustria 1:15:41  
40
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 1:16:05  
41
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 1:16:19  
42
Jensen Thomas DENDenmark 1:16:20  
43
Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria 1:16:46  
44
Sadeckas Darius LTULithuania 1:16:52  
45
Walheim Karl SWESweden 1:17:00  
46
Gremmel Helmut AUTAustria 1:17:04  
47
Pereira Pasturiza Leandro BRABrazil 1:17:11  
48
Wartbichler Christian AUTAustria 1:17:54  
49
Davidov Maxim RUSRussia 1:18:11  
50
Juveli Jonas Sommerstad NORNorway 1:18:27  
51
Wensław Mateusz POLPoland 1:18:40  
52
Farias Sousa Sidnaldo BRABrazil 1:18:42  
53
Karnikowski Juscelino Alencar BRABrazil 1:18:44  
54
Heinonen Jouni FINFinland 1:19:01  
55
Hölsö Mikko FINFinland 1:19:06  
56
Jasiński Maciej POLPoland 1:19:31  
57
Salodkin Siarhei BLRBelarus 1:19:40  
58
Siegert Wolfgang AUTAustria 1:19:42  
59
Bouvier William FRAFrance 1:19:52  
60
Delobel Bart BELBelgium 1:20:16  
61
Koch Dominik SUISwitzerland 1:21:08  
62
Kraas Andreas ESTEstonia 1:21:48  
63
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 1:21:54  
64
Eensaar Rain ESTEstonia 1:23:02  
65
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 1:23:04  
66
Kragh Rasmus Kiilerich DENDenmark 1:23:28  
67
Iliev Lachezar BULBulgaria 1:24:08  
68
Forsberg Conny SWESweden 1:24:22  
69
Vannier Fabrice FRAFrance 1:24:46  
70
Nero Erik SWESweden 1:24:50  
71
Bespalov Roman BLRBelarus 1:24:52  
72
Baratto Vidal Cleber BRABrazil 1:24:56  
73
Staugaard Ulrik DENDenmark 1:26:10  
74
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTULithuania 1:26:16  
75
Locatelli Yann FRAFrance 1:26:28  
76
Mickus Donatas LTULithuania 1:27:50  
77
Anciaux Benjamin BELBelgium 1:29:12  
78
Hill Colm IRLIreland 1:29:19  
79
Fettah Özgür TURTurkey 1:29:39  
80
Reis Alexandre PORPortugal 1:31:03  
81
Abadzhiev Andrei BULBulgaria 1:31:06  
82
Larsson Jonathan SWESweden 1:31:17  
83
Ćorić Željko SRBSerbia 1:31:34  
84
Ivanov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 1:32:23  
85
Vuković Igor SRBSerbia 1:32:32  
86
Milić Milovan SRBSerbia 1:33:06  
87
Kokins Juris LATLatvia 1:33:09  
88
Erdogan Musa TURTurkey 1:33:26  
89
Louvet Franck FRAFrance 1:34:10  
90
Dos Santos Cézar Augusto Fioravanti BRABrazil 1:34:52  
91
Bortoli Vanderlei José BRABrazil 1:35:31  
92
Sousa Santos PORPortugal 1:35:37  
93
Mose Jensen Jes DENDenmark 1:37:51  
94
Kendüzler Ismail TURTurkey 1:38:33  
95
Ayaz Hasan TURTurkey 1:40:25  
96
Branco Alberto PORPortugal 1:41:49  
97
Mooiman Gerard NEDNetherlands 1:42:09  
98
Schrans Nico BELBelgium 1:42:50  
99
Belde Thorsten GERGermany 1:43:06  
100
Magachaes Of Albino PORPortugal 1:44:12  
101
Pynar Engin TURTurkey 1:45:05  
102
Kacmaz Ahmet TURTurkey 1:45:07  
103
Karatchorov Kalin BULBulgaria 1:45:33  
104
Pedev Todor BULBulgaria 1:46:43  
105
Freudenfeld Christoph GERGermany 1:49:00  
106
Morrogh Daniel IRLIreland 1:50:25  
107
Vajda Zsolt HUNHungary 1:51:11  
108
Dokmanovic Dragan SRBSerbia 1:52:03  
109
Schwartz Sørensen Søren DENDenmark 1:53:39  
110
Holohan Ray IRLIreland 1:55:11  
111
Karstädt Sven GERGermany 1:56:55  
112
Salicath Sune DENDenmark 1:58:01  
113
van Opstal Adrie NEDNetherlands 1:58:15  
114
De Ferme Gunther BELBelgium 1:59:16  
115
Van De Riet Gerrit NEDNetherlands 1:59:37  
116
Linten Jo BELBelgium 1:59:58  
117
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 2:00:36  
118
Al Abdouli Jamal Ahmed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:03:21  
119
Al Sheraifi Suhail Mohamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:05:57  
120
O Reilly Kevin IRLIreland 2:06:16  
121
Liefrink Jeroen NEDNetherlands 2:07:57  
122
Balogh Róbert HUNHungary 2:09:45  
123
Al Rubaei Mohammed Rashed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:10:10  
124
Müller Henning GERGermany 2:12:55  
125
Al Qayedi Salem Rashed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:13:09  
126
Ivković Slobodan SRBSerbia 2:13:46  
127
Rehner Klaus GERGermany 2:19:39  
128
Al Kaabi Salem Mohamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:24:02  
129
Hourihan Paul IRLIreland 2:25:26  
130
Schramm Reinhard GERGermany 2:28:49  
131
Mcfadden Bartley IRLIreland 2:33:36  
132
Frieling Björn GERGermany 2:35:23  
133
Fazekas Tamas HUNHungary 3:00:37  
  Heikoop Anne NEDNetherlands dsq  
  Al Zeyoudi Saeed Ahmed UAEUnited Arab Emirates dsq  
  Al Yammahi Salem Johar UAEUnited Arab Emirates dsq  
  Claes Gert BELBelgium dsq  
  Ev Ironir Alberto BRABrazil dsq  
  Altuntas Irfan TURTurkey dsq  
  Simkens Geert BELBelgium dsq  
  Pedersen Claus Samsø DENDenmark dsq  
  Kovačević Milan SRBSerbia dsq  
  Savić Siniša SRBSerbia dsq  
  Vass Tibor HUNHungary dsq  
  Kössler Markus AUTAustria dsq  
  Dongen Van Michel NEDNetherlands dsq