EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle
NOR, Natrudstilen, Lillehammer, 2011-02-02

Tulemused

Klass M20

Raja 14.2 km 21 KP

Valige  long  sprint  middle  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Svensson Daniel SWESweden 1:21:24 5:43
2
Sjökvist Anton SWESweden 1:21:54 5:46
3
Tikhonov Gleb RUSRussia 1:23:42 5:53
4
Malinovski Stepan RUSRussia 1:24:09 5:55
5
Høydal Johannes Hov NORNorway 1:25:33 6:01
6
Sundelin Peter FINFinland 1:26:01 6:03
7
Karlsson Adam SWESweden 1:27:24 6:09
8
Kotro Tuomas FINFinland 1:27:33 6:09
9
Madslien Jørgen NORNorway 1:27:45 6:10
10
Kinneberg Eskil NORNorway 1:28:33 6:14
11
Holmberg Andreas SWESweden 1:28:34 6:14
12
Popov Alexei RUSRussia 1:28:48 6:15
13
Lundholm Markus SWESweden 1:29:54 6:19
14
Truttmann Sandro SUISwitzerland 1:30:01 6:20
15
Linnainmaa Tero FINFinland 1:30:04 6:20
16
Linnainmaa Lauri FINFinland 1:30:32 6:22
17
Minnullin Rinat RUSRussia 1:33:23 6:34
18
Linnus Sander ESTEstonia 1:34:23 6:38
19
Lofthus Dag NORNorway 1:35:37 6:44
20
Ahlbäck Emil NORNorway 1:36:25 6:47
21
Aschwanden Sven SUISwitzerland 1:37:26 6:51
22
Vainio Eero Matti FINFinland 1:37:35 6:52
23
Bričonoks Edgars LATLatvia 1:39:12 6:59
24
Reponen Tommi FINFinland 1:39:38 7:00
25
Kesaväli Asso ESTEstonia 1:43:25 7:16
26
Bråten Sondre Ruud NORNorway 1:43:39 7:17
27
Flechsig Florian GERGermany 1:44:02 7:19
28
Pavlov Andrei RUSRussia 1:44:15 7:20
29
Blumenstein Bojan GERGermany 1:44:42 7:22
30
Von Arx Philipp SUISwitzerland 1:45:09 7:24
31
Schönenberger Nils SUISwitzerland 1:45:12 7:24
32
Dapra Federico ITAItaly 1:45:56 7:27
33
Argalas Michal CZECzech Republic 1:46:02 7:28
34
Neimanis Nauris LATLatvia 1:46:08 7:28
35
Meier Christoph SUISwitzerland 1:46:40 7:30
36
Klaska Pavel CZECzech Republic 1:46:43 7:30
37
Stankevičius Vilius LTULithuania 1:52:47 7:56
38
Bettega Ivano ITAItaly 2:06:01 8:52
39
Frielinghaus William USAUnited States 2:37:05 11:03
40
Nemec Andrej SVKSlovakia 2:40:10 11:16
  Schiel Philipp AUTAustria dsq  
  Karzhov Pavel BLRBelarus dsq  
  Trifonenkov Maxim RUSRussia dsq  
  Franko David SVKSlovakia dsq  
  Sokol Juraj SVKSlovakia dsq  
  Nordberg Ulrik SWESweden dsq  
  Mykhaylovin Ivan UKRUkraine dsq